II OriBrisassáb 10/06/2017 18:58
Split time results Stage 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Name                                      Time                                                                                                                     



JUN  (2)                  3.3 km   18 C                                  
                                                         1(54)    2(49)    3(33)   4(34)   5(36)   6(50)    7(51)   8(48)   9(38)  10(39)  11(42)  12(43)  13(44)  14(53) 
                                                        15(41)   16(55)   17(56) 18(100)       F                                                                          

     1 Rosa Sandra                              49:39     4:12     7:28     8:34   11:28   16:32   22:05    23:23   24:48   25:50   27:35   29:44   32:58   35:18   40:10 
       CNA Alvito                                         4:12     3:16     1:06    2:54    5:04    5:33     1:18    1:25    1:02    1:45    2:09    3:14    2:20    4:52 
                                                         42:00    45:59    47:23   48:58   49:39                                                                          
                                                          1:50     3:59     1:24    1:35    0:41                                                                          
     2 Margarida+Caroli Carlota               1:21:19     7:11    16:45    18:18   21:30   28:19   34:42    38:31   40:15   42:07   44:06   47:37   51:46   57:44 1:03:55 
       INDIVIDUAL Milfontes                               7:11     9:34     1:33    3:12    6:49    6:23     3:49    1:44    1:52    1:59    3:31    4:09    5:58    6:11 
                                                       1:07:48  1:14:21  1:16:20 1:20:14 1:21:19                                                                          
                                                          3:53     6:33     1:59    3:54    1:05                                                                          



OPT1  (4)                 2.1 km   12 C                                  
                                                         1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41) 12(100)       F         

     1 Carolina V Iris T+Diana H+               31:51     2:14     5:23     6:31   12:49   17:10   18:25    21:46   23:18   24:31   25:20   26:41   31:27   31:51         
       CNA Alvito                                         2:14     3:09     1:08    6:18    4:21    1:15     3:21    1:32    1:13    0:49    1:21    4:46    0:24         

       Margarida+Tiago+ Carlota+Carolina           mp     3:56     8:50    10:48   15:49   22:19   24:16    30:26   32:30   37:08   38:53   41:38   -----   49:09         
       Individual Almograve                               3:56     4:54     1:58    5:01    6:30    1:57     6:10    2:04    4:38    1:45    2:45            7:31         
       Carina+Marisa+ Neide+Lucia                  mp     6:54    11:07    13:31   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   41:26         
       Individual Almograve                               6:54     4:13     2:24                                                                            27:55         
       Bruo+ Guilherme+Joao+                       mp     2:33     5:04     5:40   12:38   25:04   25:44    27:26   28:18   30:06   30:36   32:26   -----   34:21         
       Individual Almograve                               2:33     2:31     0:36    6:58   12:26    0:40     1:42    0:52    1:48    0:30    1:50            1:55         



OPT2  (5)                 3.2 km   17 C                                  
                                                         1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(42)  11(43)  12(44)  13(45)  14(46) 
                                                        15(40)   16(41)  17(100)       F                                                                                  

     1 Lina+ J Silva                            37:27     2:54     5:14     6:15    8:47   12:37   13:50    16:25   17:33   19:08   20:54   23:35   26:12   29:08   30:09 
       ADFA Evora                                         2:54     2:20     1:01    2:32    3:50    1:13     2:35    1:08    1:35    1:46    2:41    2:37    2:56    1:01 
                                                         31:35    33:25    36:44   37:27           30:55                                                                  
                                                          1:26     1:50     3:19    0:43             *53                                                                  
     2 Catarina C+ Goncalo M                    43:37     4:49     7:34     8:55   12:07   17:56   19:20    21:10   22:25   24:11   25:58   28:53   31:39   33:56   35:25 
       Individual Almograve                               4:49     2:45     1:21    3:12    5:49    1:24     1:50    1:15    1:46    1:47    2:55    2:46    2:17    1:29 
                                                         36:41    38:00    42:59   43:37                                                                                  
                                                          1:16     1:19     4:59    0:38                                                                                  
     3 Rafael T Daniela T+                      53:36     2:40     5:16     6:22    9:49   14:16   15:36    18:01   19:59   23:03   31:39   35:14   38:54   42:09   43:49 
       CNA Alvito                                         2:40     2:36     1:06    3:27    4:27    1:20     2:25    1:58    3:04    8:36    3:35    3:40    3:15    1:40 
                                                         45:57    48:36    52:32   53:36                                                                                  
                                                          2:08     2:39     3:56    1:04                                                                                  
     4 Pedro C Maria B+                       2:38:41    44:23    51:22    52:55 1:21:05 1:57:16 1:59:03  2:01:48 2:04:46 2:07:34 2:11:05 2:14:39 2:21:30 2:25:14 2:26:45 
       Individual Almograve                              44:23     6:59     1:33   28:10   36:11    1:47     2:45    2:58    2:48    3:31    3:34    6:51    3:44    1:31 
                                                       2:29:27  2:32:02  2:37:07 2:38:41           47:20                                                                  
                                                          2:42     2:35     5:05    1:34             *47                                                                  

       Raquel+ Olga                                mp     3:06    -----     7:54   12:20   18:10   19:57    22:47   24:18   26:11   34:01   37:51   -----   43:29   46:57 
       CNA Alvito                                         3:06              4:48    4:26    5:50    1:47     2:50    1:31    1:53    7:50    3:50            5:38    3:28 
                                                         49:08    51:25    56:10   57:07            5:17    48:13                                                         
                                                          2:11     2:17     4:45    0:57             *47      *53