DE GrândolaThu 1/25/2018 9:44 AM
Overall point score resultscreated by MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Pl     Stno Name                                            YB Club                                       Nat          S1             S2             Total 



Infantil Fem A  (3)                        

   1      101 Adriana Reis Rocha                              07 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       33:03    1     26:38     2             
                                                                                                                    1000.00         873.59           1873.59 
   2      102 Daniela de Morai Teixeira                       07 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       39:15    3     23:16     1             
                                                                                                                     842.04        1000.00           1842.04 
   3      103 Sofia Silva Pereira                             07 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       38:13    2     27:14     3             
                                                                                                                     864.81         854.35           1719.16 



Infantil Fem B  (1)                        

   1      132 Inês Filipa Simões                                 [10032] AESA                               POR       15:11    1     15:56     1             
                                                                                                                    1000.00        1000.00           2000.00 



Infantil Masc B  (9)                       

   1      115 Valentin Munteanu                               05 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       12:52    1     13:53     2             
                                                                                                                    1000.00         883.55           1883.55 
   2      109 Gabriel da Costa Pereira                        05 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       14:36    2     15:42     4             
                                                                                                                     881.28         781.32           1662.60 
   3      105 Alessandro Frans Bournot                        05 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       16:10    3     16:45     6             
                                                                                                                     795.88         732.34           1528.22 
   4      106 Bernardo José Duarte                            06 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       19:54    4     14:11     3             
                                                                                                                     646.57         864.86           1511.43 
   5      114 Tiago de Jesus Mendes                           05 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       22:09    5     15:53     5             
                                                                                                                     580.89         772.30           1353.19 
   6      108 Francisco Rocha                                 05 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR          mp          12:16     1             
                                                                                                                       0.00        1000.00           1000.00 
   7      111 José Luís Alexandre                             06 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       54:02    7     25:48     7             
                                                                                                                     238.12         475.45            713.57 
   8      107 Diogo Silva                                     06 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       55:58    8     27:42     8             
                                                                                                                     229.90         442.84            672.74 
   9      110 Guilherme Rosa                                  06 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       26:08    6        mp                   
                                                                                                                     492.35           0.00            492.35 



Iniciado Fem  (9)                          

   1      159 Maria Inês Rodrigues                            03 [10032] AESA                               POR       18:48    1     14:30     3             
                                                                                                                    1000.00         910.34           1910.34 
   2      136 Sofia Martinho                                     [10032] AESA                               POR       42:46    6     13:26     2             
                                                                                                                     439.59         982.63           1422.22 
   3      134 Catarina Leal                                   03 [10032] AESA                               POR       33:51    5     17:48     5             
                                                                                                                     555.39         741.57           1296.96 
   4      154 Luísa Silva                                        Colos                                      POR       29:04    2     24:07     8             
                                                                                                                     646.79         547.34           1194.13 
   5      135 Raquel Sousa                                    02 [10032] AESA                               POR       32:51    3     21:51     7             
                                                                                                                     572.30         604.12           1176.42 
   6      153 Lena Beunk                                         Colos                                      POR       33:06    4     28:06     9             
                                                                                                                     567.98         469.75           1037.73 
   7      156 Ana Frade                                          Colos                                      POR          mp          13:12     1             
                                                                                                                       0.00        1000.00           1000.00 
   8      157 Margarida Silva                                    Colos                                      POR     1:04:58    7     19:00     6             
                                                                                                                     289.38         694.74            984.12 
   9      155 Angélica Marques                                   Colos                                      POR          mp          17:05     4             
                                                                                                                       0.00         772.68            772.68 



Iniciado Masc  (11)                        

   1      141 Pedro Matias                                    03 [10032] AESA                               POR       12:25    1     11:10     2             
                                                                                                                    1000.00         883.58           1883.58 
   2      119 João Pedro Brito Correia                        03 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       13:30    2     12:32     4             
                                                                                                                     919.75         787.23           1706.98 
   3      137 Alexandru Lungu                                 03 [10032] AESA                               POR       20:48    5      9:52     1             
                                                                                                                     596.96        1000.00           1596.96 
   4      121 Tomás Filipe Torres                             04 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       18:01    4     11:13     3             
                                                                                                                     689.18         879.64           1568.82 
   5      158 Diogo Casimiro                                  04 [10032] AESA                               POR       17:21    3     14:34     7             
                                                                                                                     715.66         677.35           1393.01 
   6      116 Cesar Augusto Va Parreira                       04 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       29:52    7     15:03     9             
                                                                                                                     415.74         655.59           1071.33 
   7      140 Pedro Dinis Varr Abrantes                       03 [10032] AESA                               POR       27:53    6     17:22    11             
                                                                                                                     445.31         568.14           1013.45 
   8      139 José Boavista                                   04 [10032] AESA                               POR       42:14    8     13:47     6             
                                                                                                                     294.00         715.84           1009.84 
   9      138 João Pedro Gomes Lopes                          04 [10032] AESA                               POR          mp          13:14     5             
                                                                                                                       0.00         745.59            745.59 
  10      117 Francisco Maria O.                              04 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR          mp          14:46     8             
                                                                                                                       0.00         668.17            668.17 
  11      118 Gonçalo Filipe d Costa                          03 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR          mp          15:32    10             
                                                                                                                       0.00         635.19            635.19 



Juvenis Fem  (4)                           

   1      124 Isabel Maria Jal Alexandre                      01 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       20:54    1     16:34     1             
                                                                                                                    1000.00        1000.00           2000.00 
   2      123 Inês Catarina Correia                           01 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       23:18    2     18:28     2             
                                                                                                                     897.00         897.11           1794.11 
   3      125 Marta Pereira                                   00 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       37:06    3     28:55     3             
                                                                                                                     563.34         572.91           1136.25 
   4      122 Bruna Santos                                    00 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR          mp          29:07     4             
                                                                                                                       0.00         568.98            568.98 



Juvenis Masc  (4)                          

   1      143 Ruben Guerreiro                                 00 [10032] AESA                               POR       15:32    1     12:24     2             
                                                                                                                    1000.00         970.43           1970.43 
   2      127 Rodrigo Fernandes                               00 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       17:56    2     12:02     1             
                                                                                                                     866.17        1000.00           1866.17 
   3      142 Marco André Gonç Pereira                        00 [10032] AESA                               POR       20:51    3     16:08     3             
                                                                                                                     745.00         745.87           1490.87 
   4      126 Afonso José Ambr Parreira                       00 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       21:05    4     18:40     4             
                                                                                                                     736.76         644.64           1381.40 



Juniores Masc  (2)                         

   1      144 Joao Cáceres                                       [10032] AESA                               POR       19:01    2     15:35     1             
                                                                                                                     967.57        1000.00           1967.57 
   2      145 Ricardo Machado                                    [10032] AESA                               POR       18:24    1     19:36     2             
                                                                                                                    1000.00         795.07           1795.07 



OPT1  (3)                                  

   1      129 Pedro Ferreira                                  98 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       17:30    1                             
                                                                                                                    1000.00                          1000.00 
   1      131 Alice Nunes                                     99 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR                      25:14     1             
                                                                                                                                   1000.00           1000.00 
   3      128 Alice Nunes                                     99 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR       27:40    2                             
                                                                                                                     632.53                           632.53 



OPT2  (1)                                  

   1      130 Pedro Ferreira                                  98 [10008] AE Grândola                        POR                      11:41     1             
                                                                                                                                   1000.00           1000.00