DE GrândolaThu 1/25/2018 9:42 AM
Results Etapa 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

             Pl     Stno        Chip Name                                                      Club                                    Nat             Time 



Infantil Fem A  (3)            1.5 km   9 C                         

              1      101      240775 Adriana Reis Rocha                                        [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            33:03 
              2      103      259871 Sofia Silva Pereira                                       [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            38:13 
              3      102      259735 Daniela de Morai Teixeira                                 [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            39:15 



Infantil Fem B  (5)            1.5 km   9 C                         

              1      132     2016739 Inês Filipa Simões                                        [10032] AESA                            POR            15:11 

                     104      259872 Beatriz Faias Parreira                                    [10008] AE Grândola                     POR              dns 
                     146     2016753 Carolina Pereira Faustino                                 [10175] AESC                            POR              dns 
                     147     2016754 Maria Tatiana Oliveira                                    [10175] AESC                            POR              dns 
                     148     2016755 Violeta Ortega                                            [10175] AESC                            POR              dns 



Infantil Masc B  (11)          1.5 km   9 C                         

              1      115     2016724 Valentin Munteanu                                         [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            12:52 
              2      109      308358 Gabriel da Costa Pereira                                  [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            14:36 
              3      105      259873 Alessandro Frans Bournot                                  [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            16:10 
              4      106      259874 Bernardo José Duarte                                      [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            19:54 
              5      114     2016723 Tiago de Jesus Mendes                                     [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            22:09 
              6      110      308360 Guilherme Rosa                                            [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            26:08 
              7      111     2018574 José Luís Alexandre                                       [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            54:02 
              8      107      259877 Diogo Silva                                               [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            55:58 

                     108      308356 Francisco Rocha                                           [10008] AE Grândola                     POR               mp 
                     112      407065 Roberto Carlos Ramos                                      [10008] AE Grândola                     POR              dns 
                     113     2016722 Rodrigo Felício                                           [10008] AE Grândola                     POR              dns 



Iniciado Fem  (11)             1.9 km   10 C                        

              1      159     2018578 Maria Inês Rodrigues                                      [10032] AESA                            POR            18:48 
              2      154     2018577 Luísa Silva                                               Colos                                   POR            29:04 
              3      135     2016742 Raquel Sousa                                              [10032] AESA                            POR            32:51 
              4      153     2018580 Lena Beunk                                                Colos                                   POR            33:06 
              5      134     2016741 Catarina Leal                                             [10032] AESA                            POR            33:51 
              6      136     2016743 Sofia Martinho                                            [10032] AESA                            POR            42:46 
              7      157     2018579 Margarida Silva                                           Colos                                   POR          1:04:58 

                     155     2018575 Angélica Marques                                          Colos                                   POR               mp 
                     156     2018576 Ana Frade                                                 Colos                                   POR               mp 
                     133             Beatriz Leocádio                                          [10032] AESA                            POR              dns 
                     149     2016756 Alice Rosado                                              [10175] AESC                            POR              dns 



Iniciado Masc  (13)            1.9 km   10 C                        

              1      141     2016748 Pedro Matias                                              [10032] AESA                            POR            12:25 
              2      119     2016728 João Pedro Brito Correia                                  [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            13:30 
              3      158     2016740 Diogo Casimiro                                            [10032] AESA                            POR            17:21 
              4      121     2016730 Tomás Filipe Torres                                       [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            18:01 
              5      137     2016744 Alexandru Lungu                                           [10032] AESA                            POR            20:48 
              6      140     2016747 Pedro Dinis Varr Abrantes                                 [10032] AESA                            POR            27:53 
              7      116     2016725 Cesar Augusto Va Parreira                                 [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            29:52 
              8      139     2016746 José Boavista                                             [10032] AESA                            POR            42:14 

                     117     2016726 Francisco Maria O.                                        [10008] AE Grândola                     POR               mp 
                     118     2016727 Gonçalo Filipe d Costa                                    [10008] AE Grândola                     POR               mp 
                     138     2016745 João Pedro Gomes Lopes                                    [10032] AESA                            POR               mp 
                     120     2016729 Pedro Gamito Rodrigues                                    [10008] AE Grândola                     POR              dns 
                     150     2016757 Francisco Pereira                                         [10175] AESC                            POR              dns 



Juvenis Fem  (5)               2.2 km   11 C                        

              1      124     2016733 Isabel Maria Jal Alexandre                                [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            20:54 
              2      123     2016732 Inês Catarina Correia                                     [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            23:18 
              3      125     2016734 Marta Pereira                                             [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            37:06 

                     122     2016731 Bruna Santos                                              [10008] AE Grândola                     POR               mp 
                     151     2016758 Cláudia Isabel Ferreira                                   [10175] AESC                            POR              dns 



Juvenis Masc  (5)              2.2 km   11 C                        

              1      143     2016750 Ruben Guerreiro                                           [10032] AESA                            POR            15:32 
              2      127     2016736 Rodrigo Fernandes                                         [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            17:56 
              3      142     2016749 Marco André Gonç Pereira                                  [10032] AESA                            POR            20:51 
              4      126     2016735 Afonso José Ambr Parreira                                 [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            21:05 

                     152     2016759 José Rito                                                 [10175] AESC                            POR              dns 



Juniores Masc  (2)             2.2 km   11 C                        

              1      145     2016752 Ricardo Machado                                           [10032] AESA                            POR            18:24 
              2      144     2016751 Joao Cáceres                                              [10032] AESA                            POR            19:01 



OPT1  (2)                      1.5 km   9 C                         

              1      129     2016738 Pedro Ferreira                                            [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            17:30 
              2      128     2016737 Alice Nunes                                               [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            27:40