DE GrândolaThu 1/25/2018 9:42 AM
Split time results Etapa 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stno Name                           Time                                                                                                                        



Infantil Fem A  (3)                  1.5 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(34)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)    7(48)    8(50)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     101 Adriana Reis Rocha            33:03     1:01     4:52     7:47   12:12   13:28   24:04    25:56    31:48   32:32    33:03                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     1:01     3:51     2:55    4:25    1:16   10:36     1:52     5:52    0:44     0:31                                  
     2     103 Sofia Silva Pereira           38:13     0:53    12:59    18:42   22:15   23:38   26:18    28:19    30:49   31:17    38:13                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:53    12:06     5:43    3:33    1:23    2:40     2:01     2:30    0:28     6:56                                  
     3     102 Daniela de Morai Teixeir      39:15     1:33    -----    19:41   23:16   24:40   27:17    29:22    31:53   32:19    39:15                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     1:33             18:08    3:35    1:24    2:37     2:05     2:31    0:26     6:56                                  



Infantil Fem B  (1)                  1.5 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(34)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)    7(48)    8(50)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     132 Inês Filipa Simões            15:11     0:35     2:32     4:15    6:41    8:08   10:36    12:03    14:44   15:03    15:11                                  
               [10032] AESA                            0:35     1:57     1:43    2:26    1:27    2:28     1:27     2:41    0:19     0:08                                  



Infantil Masc B  (9)                 1.5 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(34)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)    7(48)    8(50)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     115 Valentin Munteanu             12:52     0:33    -----     4:24    5:57    7:05    8:46     9:43    12:20   12:44    12:52                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:33              3:51    1:33    1:08    1:41     0:57     2:37    0:24     0:08                                  
     2     109 Gabriel da Costa Pereira      14:36     0:37    -----     6:46    8:03    9:03   10:48    11:39    14:06   14:24    14:36                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:37              6:09    1:17    1:00    1:45     0:51     2:27    0:18     0:12                                  
     3     105 Alessandro Frans Bournot      16:10     0:29    -----     4:08    5:57    7:06   11:25    12:08    14:26   15:57    16:10                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:29              3:39    1:49    1:09    4:19     0:43     2:18    1:31     0:13                                  
     4     106 Bernardo José Duarte          19:54     0:53    -----     6:35   12:37   13:16   14:58    15:44    17:57   18:15    19:54                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:53              5:42    6:02    0:39    1:42     0:46     2:13    0:18     1:39                                  
     5     114 Tiago de Jesus Mendes         22:09     0:37    -----     7:39    8:50   13:49   15:37    16:32    21:36   21:58    22:09                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:37              7:02    1:11    4:59    1:48     0:55     5:04    0:22     0:11                                  
     6     110 Guilherme Rosa                26:08     0:43    -----     5:54    7:26    8:40   21:12    22:10    25:19   25:53    26:08                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:43              5:11    1:32    1:14   12:32     0:58     3:09    0:34     0:15                                  
     7     111 José Luís Alexandre           54:02     1:20    -----     9:10   22:44   25:01   45:38    47:49    52:39   53:26    54:02                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     1:20              7:50   13:34    2:17   20:37     2:11     4:50    0:47     0:36                                  
     8     107 Diogo Silva                   55:58     3:18    -----    11:13   24:42   26:59   47:36    49:47    54:40   55:25    55:58                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     3:18              7:55   13:29    2:17   20:37     2:11     4:53    0:45     0:33                                  

           108 Francisco Rocha                  mp     2:51    -----     5:50    8:03   10:48   18:10    19:13    21:11   -----    21:44                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     2:51              2:59    2:13    2:45    7:22     1:03     1:58             0:33                                  



Iniciado Fem  (9)                    1.9 km   10 C                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(81)    3(35)   4(37)   5(39)   6(43)    7(42)    8(47)   9(49)  10(100)       F                          

     1     159 Maria Inês Rodrigues          18:48     1:15     4:45     6:33    8:15    9:13   11:08    12:32    13:54   16:57    18:36   18:48                          
               [10032] AESA                            1:15     3:30     1:48    1:42    0:58    1:55     1:24     1:22    3:03     1:39    0:12                          
     2     154 Luísa Silva                   29:04     1:03    -----     7:13    9:15   11:40   13:10    19:42    21:36   25:22    27:18   29:04                          
               Colos                                   1:03              6:10    2:02    2:25    1:30     6:32     1:54    3:46     1:56    1:46                          
     3     135 Raquel Sousa                  32:51     0:55    -----     9:17   11:43   12:55   15:02    21:49    23:35   30:41    32:40   32:51                          
               [10032] AESA                            0:55              8:22    2:26    1:12    2:07     6:47     1:46    7:06     1:59    0:11                          
     4     153 Lena Beunk                    33:06     2:11    -----    11:11   13:13   15:37   17:08    23:40    25:39   29:21    31:30   33:06                          
               Colos                                   2:11              9:00    2:02    2:24    1:31     6:32     1:59    3:42     2:09    1:36                          
     5     134 Catarina Leal                 33:51     1:09    -----    10:01   12:28   13:54   15:53    22:49    24:33   31:42    33:38   33:51                          
               [10032] AESA                            1:09              8:52    2:27    1:26    1:59     6:56     1:44    7:09     1:56    0:13                          
     6     136 Sofia Martinho                42:46     1:05    14:50    17:09   19:37   21:46   31:09    32:24    35:17   40:57    42:35   42:46                          
               [10032] AESA                            1:05    13:45     2:19    2:28    2:09    9:23     1:15     2:53    5:40     1:38    0:11                          
     7     157 Margarida Silva             1:04:58     0:59     8:42    12:34   15:20   28:09   39:31    46:23    53:07 1:01:24  1:04:46 1:04:58                          
               Colos                                   0:59     7:43     3:52    2:46   12:49   11:22     6:52     6:44    8:17     3:22    0:12                          

           155 Angélica Marques                 mp     1:09    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    24:40   25:03             3:50    5:33 
               Colos                                   1:09                                                                        23:31    0:23              *32     *34 
                                                       8:56    10:31    11:55   20:25   24:17                                                                             
                                                        *36      *38      *41     *48     *50                                                                             
           156 Ana Frade                        mp     0:44    -----    -----   17:18   18:40   26:00    -----    33:45   41:37    42:46   42:58                          
               Colos                                   0:44                     16:34    1:22    7:20              7:45    7:52     1:09    0:12                          



Iniciado Masc  (11)                  1.9 km   10 C                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(81)    3(35)   4(37)   5(39)   6(43)    7(42)    8(47)   9(49)  10(100)       F                          

     1     141 Pedro Matias                  12:25     0:27     2:58     4:13    5:33    6:12    7:24     8:12     9:21   11:23    12:17   12:25             3:33    3:44 
               [10032] AESA                            0:27     2:31     1:15    1:20    0:39    1:12     0:48     1:09    2:02     0:54    0:08              *34     *34 
     2     119 João Pedro Brito Correia      13:30     0:23     2:34     3:30    4:45    5:28    8:14     8:59    10:18   12:25    13:13   13:30                          
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:23     2:11     0:56    1:15    0:43    2:46     0:45     1:19    2:07     0:48    0:17                          
     3     158 Diogo Casimiro                17:21     0:36     3:43     5:29    7:13    8:11   10:08    11:34    12:48   15:59    17:12   17:21                          
               [10032] AESA                            0:36     3:07     1:46    1:44    0:58    1:57     1:26     1:14    3:11     1:13    0:09                          
     4     121 Tomás Filipe Torres           18:01     0:35     3:14     5:03    7:46   11:40   13:06    14:00    15:19   17:01    17:44   18:01                          
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:35     2:39     1:49    2:43    3:54    1:26     0:54     1:19    1:42     0:43    0:17                          
     5     137 Alexandru Lungu               20:48     0:31     4:11     5:40    6:44    7:28   15:28    16:23    17:24   19:46    20:40   20:48                          
               [10032] AESA                            0:31     3:40     1:29    1:04    0:44    8:00     0:55     1:01    2:22     0:54    0:08                          
     6     140 Pedro Dinis Varr Abrante      27:53     0:48    -----     5:12    6:20   14:55   16:16    21:58    23:27   26:37    27:41   27:53                          
               [10032] AESA                            0:48              4:24    1:08    8:35    1:21     5:42     1:29    3:10     1:04    0:12                          
     7     116 Cesar Augusto Va Parreir      29:52     0:33     6:31    19:39   20:53   21:31   23:32    24:16    25:36   28:48    29:40   29:52                          
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:33     5:58    13:08    1:14    0:38    2:01     0:44     1:20    3:12     0:52    0:12                          
     8     139 José Boavista                 42:14     1:03    14:51    16:51   20:01   21:30   31:07    32:25    35:15   40:47    42:04   42:14                          
               [10032] AESA                            1:03    13:48     2:00    3:10    1:29    9:37     1:18     2:50    5:32     1:17    0:10                          

           117 Francisco Maria O.               mp     0:44     3:56     5:41    8:26   11:32   15:03    15:45    -----   23:18    24:15   24:31            21:16         
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:44     3:12     1:45    2:45    3:06    3:31     0:42             7:33     0:57    0:16              *48         
           118 Gonçalo Filipe d Costa           mp     0:46    -----    -----   -----   10:03   15:07    -----    -----   26:23    -----   27:40             4:51    6:38 
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:46                              9:17    5:04                     11:16             1:17              *44     *46 
                                                       8:47    12:17    13:37                                                                                             
                                                        *48      *41      *40                                                                                             
           138 João Pedro Gomes Lopes           mp     0:29     6:03     7:31    8:40    9:30   15:37    16:34    -----   29:37    30:33   30:41                          
               [10032] AESA                            0:29     5:34     1:28    1:09    0:50    6:07     0:57            13:03     0:56    0:08                          



Juvenis Fem  (4)                     2.2 km   11 C                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(81)    3(35)   4(38)   5(41)   6(43)    7(44)    8(46)   9(48)   10(50) 11(100)        F                 

     1     124 Isabel Maria Jal Alexand      20:54     0:49    -----     6:51    8:36   10:17   11:11    12:54    15:07   17:06    20:05   20:33    20:54                 
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:49              6:02    1:45    1:41    0:54     1:43     2:13    1:59     2:59    0:28     0:21                 
     2     123 Inês Catarina Correia         23:18     0:33    -----     7:30    9:37   12:34   13:23    15:07    17:59   19:53    22:41   23:04    23:18                 
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:33              6:57    2:07    2:57    0:49     1:44     2:52    1:54     2:48    0:23     0:14                 
     3     125 Marta Pereira                 37:06     1:04    -----     9:49   12:50   16:52   18:04    21:29    27:31   32:27    36:16   36:53    37:06                 
               [10008] AE Grândola                     1:04              8:45    3:01    4:02    1:12     3:25     6:02    4:56     3:49    0:37     0:13                 

           122 Bruna Santos                     mp     1:21    35:18    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    41:09   41:40    41:51           10:53 
               [10008] AE Grândola                     1:21    33:57                                                                5:51    0:31     0:11             *35 
                                                      13:41    20:55    22:17   25:02   28:29   31:26                                                                     
                                                        *38      *41      *43     *44     *46     *48                                                                     



Juvenis Masc  (4)                    2.2 km   11 C                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(81)    3(35)   4(38)   5(41)   6(43)    7(44)    8(46)   9(48)   10(50) 11(100)        F                 

     1     143 Ruben Guerreiro               15:32     0:23     5:27     6:01    7:13    8:23    9:15    10:18    11:39   12:48    14:52   15:14    15:32                 
               [10032] AESA                            0:23     5:04     0:34    1:12    1:10    0:52     1:03     1:21    1:09     2:04    0:22     0:18                 
     2     127 Rodrigo Fernandes             17:56     0:26    -----     4:03    7:20    8:37    9:15    12:50    14:15   15:43    17:25   17:45    17:56                 
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:26              3:37    3:17    1:17    0:38     3:35     1:25    1:28     1:42    0:20     0:11                 
     3     142 Marco André Gonç Pereira      20:51     0:31     4:01     5:11    6:56    9:53   10:46    12:26    14:53   18:04    20:21   20:42    20:51                 
               [10032] AESA                            0:31     3:30     1:10    1:45    2:57    0:53     1:40     2:27    3:11     2:17    0:21     0:09                 
     4     126 Afonso José Ambr Parreir      21:05     0:38     3:56     5:16    7:48    9:42   10:56    12:40    15:19   17:39    20:15   20:51    21:05                 
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:38     3:18     1:20    2:32    1:54    1:14     1:44     2:39    2:20     2:36    0:36     0:14                 



Juniores Masc  (2)                   2.2 km   11 C                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(81)    3(35)   4(38)   5(41)   6(43)    7(44)    8(46)   9(48)   10(50) 11(100)        F                 

     1     145 Ricardo Machado               18:24     0:38     3:15     4:22    6:12    7:30    8:19    10:15    12:28   14:11    17:55   18:15    18:24                 
               [10032] AESA                            0:38     2:37     1:07    1:50    1:18    0:49     1:56     2:13    1:43     3:44    0:20     0:09                 
     2     144 Joao Cáceres                  19:01     0:41     3:33     4:32    6:00    9:32   10:14    11:29    13:55   15:42    18:34   18:53    19:01                 
               [10032] AESA                            0:41     2:52     0:59    1:28    3:32    0:42     1:15     2:26    1:47     2:52    0:19     0:08                 



OPT1  (2)                            1.5 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(34)   4(36)   5(38)   6(41)    7(48)    8(50)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     129 Pedro Ferreira                17:30     0:46    -----     5:17    9:00   10:12   11:47    12:58    16:26   17:11    17:30             8:00                 
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:46              4:31    3:43    1:12    1:35     1:11     3:28    0:45     0:19              *38                 
     2     128 Alice Nunes                   27:40     2:02    -----     7:58   15:56   17:31   20:33    22:04    26:56   27:22    27:40             1:16                 
               [10008] AE Grândola                     2:02              5:56    7:58    1:35    3:02     1:31     4:52    0:26     0:18              *49