DE GrândolaThu 1/25/2018 9:43 AM
Results Etapa 2created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

             Pl     Stno        Chip Name                                                      Club                                    Nat             Time 



Infantil Fem A  (3)            1.7 km   9 C                         

              1      102      259735 Daniela de Morai Teixeira                                 [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            23:16 
              2      101      240775 Adriana Reis Rocha                                        [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            26:38 
              3      103      259871 Sofia Silva Pereira                                       [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            27:14 



Infantil Fem B  (5)            1.7 km   9 C                         

              1      132     2016739 Inês Filipa Simões                                        [10032] AESA                            POR            15:56 

                     104      259872 Beatriz Faias Parreira                                    [10008] AE Grândola                     POR              dns 
                     146     2016753 Carolina Pereira Faustino                                 [10175] AESC                            POR              dns 
                     147     2016754 Maria Tatiana Oliveira                                    [10175] AESC                            POR              dns 
                     148     2016755 Violeta Ortega                                            [10175] AESC                            POR              dns 



Infantil Masc B  (11)          1.7 km   9 C                         

              1      108      308356 Francisco Rocha                                           [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            12:16 
              2      115     2016724 Valentin Munteanu                                         [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            13:53 
              3      106      259874 Bernardo José Duarte                                      [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            14:11 
              4      109      308358 Gabriel da Costa Pereira                                  [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            15:42 
              5      114     2016723 Tiago de Jesus Mendes                                     [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            15:53 
              6      105      259873 Alessandro Frans Bournot                                  [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            16:45 
              7      111     2018574 José Luís Alexandre                                       [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            25:48 
              8      107      259877 Diogo Silva                                               [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            27:42 

                     110      308360 Guilherme Rosa                                            [10008] AE Grândola                     POR               mp 
                     112      407065 Roberto Carlos Ramos                                      [10008] AE Grândola                     POR              dns 
                     113     2016722 Rodrigo Felício                                           [10008] AE Grândola                     POR              dns 



Iniciado Fem  (11)             1.8 km   9 C                         

              1      156     2018576 Ana Frade                                                 Colos                                   POR            13:12 
              2      136     2016743 Sofia Martinho                                            [10032] AESA                            POR            13:26 
              3      159     2018578 Maria Inês Rodrigues                                      [10032] AESA                            POR            14:30 
              4      155     2018575 Angélica Marques                                          Colos                                   POR            17:05 
              5      134     2016741 Catarina Leal                                             [10032] AESA                            POR            17:48 
              6      157     2018579 Margarida Silva                                           Colos                                   POR            19:00 
              7      135     2016742 Raquel Sousa                                              [10032] AESA                            POR            21:51 
              8      154     2018577 Luísa Silva                                               Colos                                   POR            24:07 
              9      153     2018580 Lena Beunk                                                Colos                                   POR            28:06 

                     133             Beatriz Leocádio                                          [10032] AESA                            POR              dns 
                     149     2016756 Alice Rosado                                              [10175] AESC                            POR              dns 



Iniciado Masc  (13)            1.8 km   9 C                         

              1      137     2016744 Alexandru Lungu                                           [10032] AESA                            POR             9:52 
              2      141     2016748 Pedro Matias                                              [10032] AESA                            POR            11:10 
              3      121     2016730 Tomás Filipe Torres                                       [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            11:13 
              4      119     2016728 João Pedro Brito Correia                                  [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            12:32 
              5      138     2016745 João Pedro Gomes Lopes                                    [10032] AESA                            POR            13:14 
              6      139     2016746 José Boavista                                             [10032] AESA                            POR            13:47 
              7      158     2016740 Diogo Casimiro                                            [10032] AESA                            POR            14:34 
              8      117     2016726 Francisco Maria O.                                        [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            14:46 
              9      116     2016725 Cesar Augusto Va Parreira                                 [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            15:03 
             10      118     2016727 Gonçalo Filipe d Costa                                    [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            15:32 
             11      140     2016747 Pedro Dinis Varr Abrantes                                 [10032] AESA                            POR            17:22 

                     120     2016729 Pedro Gamito Rodrigues                                    [10008] AE Grândola                     POR              dns 
                     150     2016757 Francisco Pereira                                         [10175] AESC                            POR              dns 



Juvenis Fem  (5)               2.2 km   11 C                        

              1      124     2016733 Isabel Maria Jal Alexandre                                [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            16:34 
              2      123     2016732 Inês Catarina Correia                                     [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            18:28 
              3      125     2016734 Marta Pereira                                             [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            28:55 
              4      122     2016731 Bruna Santos                                              [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            29:07 

                     151     2016758 Cláudia Isabel Ferreira                                   [10175] AESC                            POR              dns 



Juvenis Masc  (5)              2.2 km   11 C                        

              1      127     2016736 Rodrigo Fernandes                                         [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            12:02 
              2      143     2016750 Ruben Guerreiro                                           [10032] AESA                            POR            12:24 
              3      142     2016749 Marco André Gonç Pereira                                  [10032] AESA                            POR            16:08 
              4      126     2016735 Afonso José Ambr Parreira                                 [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            18:40 

                     152     2016759 José Rito                                                 [10175] AESC                            POR              dns 



Juniores Masc  (2)             2.2 km   11 C                        

              1      144     2016751 Joao Cáceres                                              [10032] AESA                            POR            15:35 
              2      145     2016752 Ricardo Machado                                           [10032] AESA                            POR            19:36 



OPT1  (1)                      1.7 km   9 C                         

              1      131     2016737 Alice Nunes                                               [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            25:14 



OPT2  (1)                      1.8 km   9 C                         

              1      130     2016738 Pedro Ferreira                                            [10008] AE Grândola                     POR            11:41