DE GrândolaThu 1/25/2018 9:43 AM
Split time results Etapa 2created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stno Name                           Time                                                                                                                        



Infantil Fem A  (3)                  1.7 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(81)    3(35)   4(37)   5(39)   6(42)    7(47)    8(49)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     102 Daniela de Morai Teixeir      23:16     0:33     6:23    10:07   12:10   13:13   16:26    18:39    22:19   23:04    23:16                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:33     5:50     3:44    2:03    1:03    3:13     2:13     3:40    0:45     0:12                                  
     2     101 Adriana Reis Rocha            26:38     0:40    10:13    12:08   14:08   15:11   18:23    21:07    24:43   26:27    26:38            15:51                 
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:40     9:33     1:55    2:00    1:03    3:12     2:44     3:36    1:44     0:11              *48                 
     3     103 Sofia Silva Pereira           27:14     0:44    10:22    14:09   16:11   17:08   20:25    22:31    26:18   27:06    27:14                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:44     9:38     3:47    2:02    0:57    3:17     2:06     3:47    0:48     0:08                                  



Infantil Fem B  (1)                  1.7 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(81)    3(35)   4(37)   5(39)   6(42)    7(47)    8(49)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     132 Inês Filipa Simões            15:56     0:30     3:30     4:45    6:01    6:53   10:24    12:29    14:57   15:48    15:56                                  
               [10032] AESA                            0:30     3:00     1:15    1:16    0:52    3:31     2:05     2:28    0:51     0:08                                  



Infantil Masc B  (9)                 1.7 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(81)    3(35)   4(37)   5(39)   6(42)    7(47)    8(49)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     108 Francisco Rocha               12:16     0:28     2:59    -----    5:46    6:28    8:07     9:31    11:18   12:06    12:16                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:28     2:31             2:47    0:42    1:39     1:24     1:47    0:48     0:10                                  
     2     115 Valentin Munteanu             13:53     0:34     3:31     4:51    6:30    7:08    8:21     9:47    12:46   13:45    13:53                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:34     2:57     1:20    1:39    0:38    1:13     1:26     2:59    0:59     0:08                                  
     3     106 Bernardo José Duarte          14:11     0:29     3:36     4:45    6:10    6:46    8:42    10:14    13:06   14:03    14:11                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:29     3:07     1:09    1:25    0:36    1:56     1:32     2:52    0:57     0:08                                  
     4     109 Gabriel da Costa Pereira      15:42     0:25     2:36     3:48    4:54    5:42   10:23    12:25    14:36   15:30    15:42                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:25     2:11     1:12    1:06    0:48    4:41     2:02     2:11    0:54     0:12                                  
     5     114 Tiago de Jesus Mendes         15:53     0:35     3:28     4:51    6:07    6:48    8:25    12:40    14:48   15:44    15:53                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:35     2:53     1:23    1:16    0:41    1:37     4:15     2:08    0:56     0:09                                  
     6     105 Alessandro Frans Bournot      16:45     0:27     2:59     4:02    5:13   10:15   11:27    13:40    15:46   16:37    16:45                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:27     2:32     1:03    1:11    5:02    1:12     2:13     2:06    0:51     0:08                                  
     7     111 José Luís Alexandre           25:48     0:51     6:25     9:39   12:17   13:33   17:14    19:25    23:44   25:37    25:48                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:51     5:34     3:14    2:38    1:16    3:41     2:11     4:19    1:53     0:11                                  
     8     107 Diogo Silva                   27:42     1:40     8:23    11:42   14:15   15:31   19:12    21:22    25:42   27:32    27:42                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     1:40     6:43     3:19    2:33    1:16    3:41     2:10     4:20    1:50     0:10                                  

           110 Guilherme Rosa                   mp     0:36     3:35     5:51    7:24    8:10   -----     9:54    19:53   21:16    21:32                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:36     2:59     2:16    1:33    0:46             1:44     9:59    1:23     0:16                                  



Iniciado Fem  (9)                    1.8 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(38)    3(41)   4(43)   5(44)   6(46)    7(48)    8(50)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     156 Ana Frade                     13:12     0:34     1:51     2:55    3:43    5:40    7:54    10:00    12:35   13:03    13:12                                  
               Colos                                   0:34     1:17     1:04    0:48    1:57    2:14     2:06     2:35    0:28     0:09                                  
     2     136 Sofia Martinho                13:26     0:31     1:52     3:29    4:20    6:06    8:21    10:18    12:54   13:13    13:26                                  
               [10032] AESA                            0:31     1:21     1:37    0:51    1:46    2:15     1:57     2:36    0:19     0:13                                  
     3     159 Maria Inês Rodrigues          14:30     0:28     1:49     3:12    4:03    5:54    8:26    10:21    13:48   14:20    14:30                                  
               [10032] AESA                            0:28     1:21     1:23    0:51    1:51    2:32     1:55     3:27    0:32     0:10                                  
     4     155 Angélica Marques              17:05     1:00     5:49     6:54    7:43    9:39   11:59    14:02    16:32   16:56    17:05                                  
               Colos                                   1:00     4:49     1:05    0:49    1:56    2:20     2:03     2:30    0:24     0:09                                  
     5     134 Catarina Leal                 17:48     0:28     1:41     3:30    4:37    6:54   11:17    13:51    17:07   17:39    17:48                                  
               [10032] AESA                            0:28     1:13     1:49    1:07    2:17    4:23     2:34     3:16    0:32     0:09                                  
     6     157 Margarida Silva               19:00     0:40     4:12     6:21    7:23    9:27   11:58    14:35    18:19   18:51    19:00                                  
               Colos                                   0:40     3:32     2:09    1:02    2:04    2:31     2:37     3:44    0:32     0:09                                  
     7     135 Raquel Sousa                  21:51     1:09     3:38     7:38    8:35   10:51   15:23    18:01    21:21   21:41    21:51                                  
               [10032] AESA                            1:09     2:29     4:00    0:57    2:16    4:32     2:38     3:20    0:20     0:10                                  
     8     154 Luísa Silva                   24:07     0:35     2:16     8:00    9:29   11:36   17:21    20:01    23:37   23:58    24:07                                  
               Colos                                   0:35     1:41     5:44    1:29    2:07    5:45     2:40     3:36    0:21     0:09                                  
     9     153 Lena Beunk                    28:06     0:42     6:13    11:52   13:27   15:33   21:20    23:59    27:35   27:56    28:06                                  
               Colos                                   0:42     5:31     5:39    1:35    2:06    5:47     2:39     3:36    0:21     0:10                                  



Iniciado Masc  (11)                  1.8 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(38)    3(41)   4(43)   5(44)   6(46)    7(48)    8(50)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     137 Alexandru Lungu                9:52     0:27     1:40     2:41    3:11    4:24    5:53     7:13     9:31    9:45     9:52                                  
               [10032] AESA                            0:27     1:13     1:01    0:30    1:13    1:29     1:20     2:18    0:14     0:07                                  
     2     141 Pedro Matias                  11:10     0:25     1:33     3:04    3:49    5:09    6:53     8:32    10:43   11:01    11:10                                  
               [10032] AESA                            0:25     1:08     1:31    0:45    1:20    1:44     1:39     2:11    0:18     0:09                                  
     3     121 Tomás Filipe Torres           11:13     0:26     1:32     2:55    3:52    5:11    7:09     8:40    10:47   11:04    11:13                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:26     1:06     1:23    0:57    1:19    1:58     1:31     2:07    0:17     0:09                                  
     4     119 João Pedro Brito Correia      12:32     0:26     1:44     4:22    5:09    6:31    8:12     9:42    11:56   12:23    12:32                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:26     1:18     2:38    0:47    1:22    1:41     1:30     2:14    0:27     0:09                                  
     5     138 João Pedro Gomes Lopes        13:14     0:34     2:03     3:02    3:58    5:33    7:06     8:36    12:47   13:05    13:14                                  
               [10032] AESA                            0:34     1:29     0:59    0:56    1:35    1:33     1:30     4:11    0:18     0:09                                  
     6     139 José Boavista                 13:47     0:30     2:04     3:32    4:18    6:16    8:24    10:24    13:06   13:37    13:47                                  
               [10032] AESA                            0:30     1:34     1:28    0:46    1:58    2:08     2:00     2:42    0:31     0:10                                  
     7     158 Diogo Casimiro                14:34     0:36     2:07     3:28    4:32    6:27    8:38    10:31    14:01   14:25    14:34                                  
               [10032] AESA                            0:36     1:31     1:21    1:04    1:55    2:11     1:53     3:30    0:24     0:09                                  
     8     117 Francisco Maria O.            14:46     0:32     3:55     4:56    6:03    7:32    9:09    10:37    14:07   14:35    14:46                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:32     3:23     1:01    1:07    1:29    1:37     1:28     3:30    0:28     0:11                                  
     9     116 Cesar Augusto Va Parreir      15:03     0:39     2:12     4:06    5:02    6:43    9:10    10:34    14:22   14:55    15:03                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:39     1:33     1:54    0:56    1:41    2:27     1:24     3:48    0:33     0:08                                  
    10     118 Gonçalo Filipe d Costa        15:32     0:29     4:55     6:35    7:27    9:08   11:14    12:37    14:44   15:16    15:32                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:29     4:26     1:40    0:52    1:41    2:06     1:23     2:07    0:32     0:16                                  
    11     140 Pedro Dinis Varr Abrante      17:22     0:31     2:14     4:31    5:24    6:46   12:22    14:05    16:51   17:08    17:22                                  
               [10032] AESA                            0:31     1:43     2:17    0:53    1:22    5:36     1:43     2:46    0:17     0:14                                  



Juvenis Fem  (4)                     2.2 km   11 C                                  
                                                      1(99)    2(34)    3(37)   4(39)   5(40)   6(42)    7(44)    8(45)   9(47)   10(49) 11(100)        F                 

     1     124 Isabel Maria Jal Alexand      16:34     2:51     3:33     5:20    5:57    6:27    7:15     9:18    11:28   12:58    15:23   16:24    16:34                 
               [10008] AE Grândola                     2:51     0:42     1:47    0:37    0:30    0:48     2:03     2:10    1:30     2:25    1:01     0:10                 
     2     123 Inês Catarina Correia         18:28     2:28     3:07     4:46    5:29    7:38    9:02    11:11    13:02   14:32    17:26   18:19    18:28                 
               [10008] AE Grândola                     2:28     0:39     1:39    0:43    2:09    1:24     2:09     1:51    1:30     2:54    0:53     0:09                 
     3     125 Marta Pereira                 28:55     3:56     6:27     9:17   10:01   10:55   14:04    17:52    21:03   23:27    27:15   28:42    28:55                 
               [10008] AE Grândola                     3:56     2:31     2:50    0:44    0:54    3:09     3:48     3:11    2:24     3:48    1:27     0:13                 
     4     122 Bruna Santos                  29:07     3:42     4:52     6:46    7:43    8:51   14:54    18:40    21:22   23:19    27:35   28:54    29:07                 
               [10008] AE Grândola                     3:42     1:10     1:54    0:57    1:08    6:03     3:46     2:42    1:57     4:16    1:19     0:13                 



Juvenis Masc  (4)                    2.2 km   11 C                                  
                                                      1(99)    2(34)    3(37)   4(39)   5(40)   6(42)    7(44)    8(45)   9(47)   10(49) 11(100)        F                 

     1     127 Rodrigo Fernandes             12:02     1:50     2:52     4:07    4:48    5:16    5:52     7:30     8:48    9:49    11:19   11:56    12:02                 
               [10008] AE Grândola                     1:50     1:02     1:15    0:41    0:28    0:36     1:38     1:18    1:01     1:30    0:37     0:06                 
     2     143 Ruben Guerreiro               12:24     1:52     2:16     3:34    5:06    5:33    6:00     7:28     8:43    9:41    11:35   12:17    12:24                 
               [10032] AESA                            1:52     0:24     1:18    1:32    0:27    0:27     1:28     1:15    0:58     1:54    0:42     0:07                 
     3     142 Marco André Gonç Pereira      16:08     2:20     2:52     4:25    4:58    7:15    7:59     9:49    12:00   13:35    15:15   15:57    16:08                 
               [10032] AESA                            2:20     0:32     1:33    0:33    2:17    0:44     1:50     2:11    1:35     1:40    0:42     0:11                 
     4     126 Afonso José Ambr Parreir      18:40     2:55     3:31     5:31    6:27    7:06    7:55    10:06    12:31   14:47    17:33   18:32    18:40                 
               [10008] AE Grândola                     2:55     0:36     2:00    0:56    0:39    0:49     2:11     2:25    2:16     2:46    0:59     0:08                 



Juniores Masc  (2)                   2.2 km   11 C                                  
                                                      1(99)    2(34)    3(37)   4(39)   5(40)   6(42)    7(44)    8(45)   9(47)   10(49) 11(100)        F                 

     1     144 Joao Cáceres                  15:35     2:29     3:00     4:35    5:10    5:52    6:41     8:36    10:04   11:29    14:38   15:27    15:35                 
               [10032] AESA                            2:29     0:31     1:35    0:35    0:42    0:49     1:55     1:28    1:25     3:09    0:49     0:08                 
     2     145 Ricardo Machado               19:36     2:37     3:27     5:20    6:01    7:45    8:36    11:11    13:16   15:06    18:20   19:28    19:36                 
               [10032] AESA                            2:37     0:50     1:53    0:41    1:44    0:51     2:35     2:05    1:50     3:14    1:08     0:08                 



OPT1  (1)                            1.7 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(81)    3(35)   4(37)   5(39)   6(42)    7(47)    8(49)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     131 Alice Nunes                   25:14     1:30     5:37     7:48    9:22   10:06   13:24    20:30    23:56   25:01    25:14                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     1:30     4:07     2:11    1:34    0:44    3:18     7:06     3:26    1:05     0:13                                  



OPT2  (1)                            1.8 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(38)    3(41)   4(43)   5(44)   6(46)    7(48)    8(50)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     130 Pedro Ferreira                11:41     0:25     1:29     2:48    3:36    5:06    7:11     8:48    11:09   11:32    11:41                                  
               [10008] AE Grândola                     0:25     1:04     1:19    0:48    1:30    2:05     1:37     2:21    0:23     0:09