DE Grândolater 23-01-2018 12:09
Start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Stno        Chip   Text1   Name                                                YB Club                            Nat              S1         S2 


Infantil Fem A  (3)            

    101      240775    NF     Adriana Reis Rocha                                  07 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:32:00   11:02:00 
    102      259735    NF     Daniela de Morai Teixeira                           07 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:34:00   11:04:00 
    103      259871    NF     Sofia Silva Pereira                                 07 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:30:00   11:00:00 



Infantil Fem B  (5)            

    104      259872    NF     Beatriz Faias Parreira                              05 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:44:00   11:14:00 
    132     2016739    FNR    Inês Filipa Simões                                     [10032] AESA                    POR         9:40:00   11:10:00 
    146     2016753    FNR    Carolina Pereira Faustino                           05 [10175] AESC                    POR         9:46:00   11:16:00 
    147     2016754    FNR    Maria Tatiana Oliveira                              05 [10175] AESC                    POR         9:42:00   11:12:00 
    148     2016755    FNR    Violeta Ortega                                      05 [10175] AESC                    POR         9:38:00   11:08:00 



Infantil Masc B  (11)          

    105      259873    NF     Alessandro Frans Bournot                            05 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:52:00   11:22:00 
    106      259874    NF     Bernardo José Duarte                                06 [10008] AE Grândola             POR        10:10:00   11:40:00 
    107      259877    NF     Diogo Silva                                         06 [10008] AE Grândola             POR        10:02:00   11:32:00 
    108      308356    NF     Francisco Rocha                                     05 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:54:00   11:24:00 
    109      308358    NF     Gabriel da Costa Pereira                            05 [10008] AE Grândola             POR        10:06:00   11:36:00 
    110      308360    NF     Guilherme Rosa                                      06 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:58:00   11:28:00 
    111      400347    NF     José Luís Alexandre                                 06 [10008] AE Grândola             POR        10:04:00   11:34:00 
    112      407065    NF     Roberto Carlos Ramos                                06 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:50:00   11:20:00 
    113     2016722    NF     Rodrigo Felício                                     05 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:56:00   11:26:00 
    114     2016723    NF     Tiago de Jesus Mendes                               05 [10008] AE Grândola             POR        10:00:00   11:30:00 
    115     2016724    NF     Valentin Munteanu                                   05 [10008] AE Grândola             POR        10:08:00   11:38:00 



Iniciado Fem  (5)              

    133     2016740    FNR    Beatriz Leocádio                                    03 [10032] AESA                    POR         9:39:00   11:09:00 
    134     2016741    FNR    Catarina Leal                                       03 [10032] AESA                    POR         9:35:00   11:05:00 
    135     2016742    FNR    Raquel Sousa                                        02 [10032] AESA                    POR         9:31:00   11:01:00 
    136     2016743    FNR    Sofia Martinho                                         [10032] AESA                    POR         9:37:00   11:07:00 
    149     2016756    FNR    Alice Rosado                                        04 [10175] AESC                    POR         9:33:00   11:03:00 



Iniciado Masc  (12)            

    116     2016725    NF     Cesar Augusto Va Parreira                           04 [10008] AE Grândola             POR        10:03:00   11:33:00 
    117     2016726    NF     Francisco Maria O.                                  04 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:53:00   11:23:00 
    118     2016727    NF     Gonçalo Filipe d Costa                              03 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:45:00   11:15:00 
    119     2016728    NF     João Pedro Brito Correia                            03 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:59:00   11:29:00 
    120     2016729    NF     Pedro Gamito Rodrigues                              04 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:57:00   11:27:00 
    121     2016730    NF     Tomás Filipe Torres                                 04 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:49:00   11:19:00 
    137     2016744    FNR    Alexandru Lungu                                     03 [10032] AESA                    POR        10:01:00   11:31:00 
    138     2016745    FNR    João Pedro Gomes Lopes                              04 [10032] AESA                    POR         9:55:00   11:25:00 
    139     2016746    FNR    José Boavista                                       04 [10032] AESA                    POR         9:47:00   11:17:00 
    140     2016747    FNR    Pedro Dinis Varr Abrantes                           03 [10032] AESA                    POR         9:43:00   11:13:00 
    141     2016748    FNR    Pedro Matias                                        03 [10032] AESA                    POR        10:05:00   11:35:00 
    150     2016757    FNR    Francisco Pereira                                   04 [10175] AESC                    POR         9:51:00   11:21:00 



Juvenis Fem  (5)               

    122     2016731    NF     Bruna Santos                                        00 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:38:00   11:08:00 
    123     2016732    NF     Inês Catarina Correia                               01 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:36:00   11:06:00 
    124     2016733    NF     Isabel Maria Jal Alexandre                          01 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:34:00   11:04:00 
    125     2016734    NF     Marta Pereira                                       00 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:30:00   11:00:00 
    151     2016758    FNR    Cláudia Isabel Ferreira                             00 [10175] AESC                    POR         9:32:00   11:02:00 



Juvenis Masc  (5)              

    126     2016735    NF     Afonso José Ambr Parreira                           00 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:48:00   11:18:00 
    127     2016736    NF     Rodrigo Fernandes                                   00 [10008] AE Grândola             POR         9:44:00   11:14:00 
    142     2016749    FNR    Marco André Gonç Pereira                            00 [10032] AESA                    POR         9:46:00   11:16:00 
    143     2016750    FNR    Ruben Guerreiro                                     00 [10032] AESA                    POR         9:50:00   11:20:00 
    152     2016759    FNR    José Rito                                           01 [10175] AESC                    POR         9:42:00   11:12:00 



Juniores Masc  (2)             

    144     2016751    FNR    Joao Cáceres                                           [10032] AESA                    POR         9:58:00   11:28:00 
    145     2016752    FNR    Ricardo Machado                                        [10032] AESA                    POR        10:00:00   11:30:00 



OPT1  (2)                      

    128     2016737    NF     Alice Nunes                                         99 [10008] AE Grândola             POR        10:16:00            
    129     2016738    NF     Pedro Ferreira                                      98 [10008] AE Grândola             POR        10:14:00            



OPT2  (2)                      

    130           1    NF     Pedro Ferreira                                      98 [10008] AE Grândola             POR                   11:39:00 
    131           1    NF     Alice Nunes                                         99 [10008] AE Grândola             POR                   11:41:00