II ORIJOVEM 20/3/18ter 20/03/2018 14:54
Preliminary results Stage 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         YB Club                                        Time                Total 



INF F B  (4/4) Preliminary results  14:54  

    1 Leticía Rosado                  [10010] A.E.C.                           1:25:01              1:25:01 

      Érica Zourkova                  [10012] CNSG/VNM                              mp                      
      Neuza Raposo                    [10012] CNSG/VNM                              mp                      
      Emma Vieira                     [10012] CNSG/VNM                             dns                      



INF M B  (5/5) Preliminary results  14:54  

    1 José Ramos                      [10010] A.E.C.                           1:09:05              1:09:05 
    2 Francisco Melro                 [10010] A.E.C.                           1:33:29              1:33:29 

      André Laranjeira                [10012] CNSG/VNM                             dns                      
      Diogo Loures                    [10010] A.E.C.                               dns                      
      DIOGO Silva                     [10011] AEST                                 dns                      



INIC F  (10/10 Preliminary results  14:54  

    1 Margarida Silva                 [10010] A.E.C.                             43:49                43:49 
    2 Daniela Silva                   [10008] A. E. O.                         1:38:36              1:38:36 
    3 Luísa Silva                     [10010] A.E.C.                           2:18:40              2:18:40 
    4 Inês Palma                      [10010] A.E.C.                           2:29:27              2:29:27 
    5 Carolina Candeias               [10010] A.E.C.                           2:32:54              2:32:54 

      Lena Beunk                      [10010] A.E.C.                                mp                      
      Maria Pires                     [10010] A.E.C.                                mp                      
      Mariana Loução                  [10010] A.E.C.                               dns                      
      Carla Carregueira               [10010] A.E.C.                               dns                      
      Angélica Marques                [10010] A.E.C.                               dns                      



INIC M  (9/9)  Preliminary results  14:54  

    1 João Diogo                      [10010] A.E.C.                             47:45                47:45 
    2 Bruno Matos                     [10010] A.E.C.                             48:03                48:03 

      Fábio Bergamine                 [10012] CNSG/VNM                              mp                      
      AndréCosta+ LeonardoG+          [10008] A. E. O.                              mp                      
      José Fonseca                    [10010] A.E.C.                                mp                      
      Marco Durães                    [10010] A.E.C.                               dns                      
      João Silva                      [10012] CNSG/VNM                             dns                      
      Frederico Ramos                 [10010] A.E.C.                               dns                      
      Tomás Paz                       [10012] CNSG/VNM                             dns                      



JUN M  (3/3)   Preliminary results  14:54  

      Leonardo Sobral                 [10012] CNSG/VNM                              mp                      
      Bernardo Mateus                 [10012] CNSG/VNM                             dns                      
      Sandro Guerreiro                [10012] CNSG/VNM                             dns                      



JUV F  (16/16) Preliminary results  14:54  

    1 Lisa Panelas                    [10012] CNSG/VNM                           59:48                59:48 
    2 Bárbara Dias                    [10012] CNSG/VNM                         1:00:47              1:00:47 
    3 Íris Barreira                   [10012] CNSG/VNM                         1:09:48              1:09:48 
    4 Maria C. Caldeira               [10012] CNSG/VNM                         1:12:22              1:12:22 
    5 Gabriela Cabeça                 [10012] CNSG/VNM                         1:13:48              1:13:48 
    6 Beatriz Nunes                   [10012] CNSG/VNM                         1:28:15              1:28:15 
    7 Marta Sá                        [10012] CNSG/VNM                         1:32:13              1:32:13 

      Nádia Maachou                   [10012] CNSG/VNM                              mp                      
      Catarina Martins                [10012] CNSG/VNM                              mp                      
      Maria Rita Curva                [10012] CNSG/VNM                              mp                      
      CritianaM+ SilvestreLuana+      [10008] A. E. O.                              mp                      
      Alice Parrinha                  [10012] CNSG/VNM                             dns                      
      Maria Madalena Silva            [10012] CNSG/VNM                             dns                      
      Teresa Amador                   [10012] CNSG/VNM                             dns                      
      Adriana Carrilho                [10012] CNSG/VNM                             dns                      
      Érica Mateus                    [10012] CNSG/VNM                             dns                      



JUV M  (6/6)   Preliminary results  14:54  

      Diogo Pereira                   [10012] CNSG/VNM                              mp                      
      Leandro Costa                   [10012] CNSG/VNM                              mp                      
      Diogo Dimas                     [10012] CNSG/VNM                              mp                      
      Leonardo Loução                 [10010] A.E.C.                                mp                      
      Diogo Barradas                  [10012] CNSG/VNM                              mp                      
      Marcus Schencher                [10010] A.E.C.                                mp                      



OPT 1  (31/32) Preliminary results  14:54  

    1 Francisco L. + Daniel D.        [10013] E. P. O.                           30:02                30:02 
    2 MarcoDuraes+ GomesJoão+         [10010] A.E.C.                             32:38                32:38 
    3 LucasGonçalve+ FrederiRamo      [10010] A.E.C.                             37:46                37:46 
    4 António C. + Rafael P.          [10013] E. P. O.                           40:05                40:05 
    5 Miguel L.+ António R.           [10013] E. P. O.                           44:44                44:44 
    6 Ana M. + Beatriz A.             [10013] E. P. O.                           47:03                47:03 
    7 DiogoLoures+ MontesJoão+        [10010] A.E.C.                             53:05                53:05 
    8 Francisco G. + Gabriel A.       [10013] E. P. O.                           56:11                56:11 
    9 Petty A. + Helena B.            [10013] E. P. O.                           56:43                56:43 
   10 JoaoPaulino+ JoaPedro+          [10008] A. E. O.                           56:51                56:51 
   11 Miriam G. + Filipa S.           [10013] E. P. O.                         1:03:11              1:03:11 
   12 Rúben B. + Mona K.              [10013] E. P. O.                         1:09:21              1:09:21 
   13 Maria Leonor+ MarianLou+        [10010] A.E.C.                           1:10:26              1:10:26 
   14 Miguel T. + Sandro M.           [10013] E. P. O.                         1:23:04              1:23:04 
   15 LaraCort CatarinaLour+          [10008] A. E. O.                         1:38:11              1:38:11 
   16 Afonso Cheta Gabriel Coe.       [10009] A. E. S.                         1:40:43              1:40:43 

      Joel G. + Simão B.              [10013] E. P. O.                              mp                      
      Igor B.+ Fábio R.               [10013] E. P. O.                              mp                      
      MatildeSilva+ Madalena          [10012] CNSG/VNM                              mp                      
      Bruno M. + Mihail G.            [10013] E. P. O.                              mp                      
      Ana Rita AngelicaMar+           [10010] A.E.C.                                mp                      
      RicardoCoel+ JulioSoar+         [10012] CNSG/VNM                              mp                      
      DanielaSilva+ CarlaCarr+        [10010] A.E.C.                                mp                      
      David S. + Rodrigo M.           [10013] E. P. O.                              mp                      
      Mariana D. + Marcos P.          [10013] E. P. O.                              mp                      
      FlavioGuerr+ JoaoL+Leandro      [10011] AEST                                  mp                      
      João N. + Luís E.               [10013] E. P. O.                             dns                      
      Jéssica S. + Susana S.          [10013] E. P. O.                             dns                      
      Érica O. + Inês A.              [10013] E. P. O.                             dns                      
      JoaoPauli+ JoaoPedr+            [10008] A. E. O.                             dns                      
      JoaoLou+ Flavio+Leandr+         [10008] A. E. O.                             dns                      



OPT2  (30/30)  Preliminary results  14:54  

    1 MariaBENTO+ MariaDRIANA+        [10011] AEST                               55:44                55:44 
    2 DiogSILVA+ KevenGOMES           [10011] AEST                               59:46                59:46 
    3 JoellaBUCKER LaraDeml+          [10011] AEST                             1:02:35              1:02:35 
    4 Joana G Carolina O              [10009] A. E. S.                         1:09:18              1:09:18 
    5 Maria Afonso Ana sofia          [10009] A. E. S.                         1:11:20              1:11:20 
    6 MarianaMORAIS MariaVIANA+S      [10011] AEST                             1:12:19              1:12:19 
    7 Mariana Duarte Mónica Pach      [10009] A. E. S.                         1:21:51              1:21:51 
    8 Liliana Silva Nadine Ticko      [10009] A. E. S.                         1:25:20              1:25:20 
    9 MatildeSIVA+ DianaD.+           [10011] AEST                             1:28:22              1:28:22 
   10 Marg.MATOS+ JuliaFINO+          [10011] AEST                             1:37:27              1:37:27 

      AdianaCarr+ EricaMat+           [10012] CNSG/VNM                              mp                      
      Edua.SANTOS DiogoSilva+         [10011] AEST                                  mp                      
      Carolina C Maria Mourat         [10009] A. E. S.                              mp                      
      FrancisCATARINO+ FilipNUNE      [10011] AEST                                  mp                      
      Jessica Nobre catarina Aze      [10009] A. E. S.                              mp                      
      Mariana Prima Lara Afonso       [10009] A. E. S.                              mp                      
      JulianMANUELITO BarbarMARQ      [10011] AEST                                  mp                      
      Ana rita cavaco Daniela Ca      [10009] A. E. S.                              mp                      
      MargariJESUS+ BeatrizSILVA      [10011] AEST                                  mp                      
      Tomás Ramos SimãoCasinh         [10009] A. E. S.                              mp                      
      MariadoSocorro+ TeresaAm+       [10012] CNSG/VNM                              mp                      
      Rodrigo Afonso SimaoDias        [10009] A. E. S.                              mp                      
      PedroVieira+ TiagoMARQUES       [10011] AEST                                  mp                      
      MelissaHOLLRIEGL VeroniCAN      [10011] AEST                                  mp                      
      David Pedras Henrique Mar       [10009] A. E. S.                              mp                      
      Rafael Francisco Duarte Mi      [10009] A. E. S.                              mp                      
      LaraRAMOS AdelaidFERNANDES      [10011] AEST                                  mp                      
      MarceloSACRAMENT FrancisGA      [10011] AEST                                  mp                      
      Júlio Soares Ricardo Lour       [10009] A. E. S.                             dns                      
      SimaoNUNES LeonorVIANA          [10011] AEST                                 dns