DE Santiago Cacemqua 21/03/2018 12:27
Preliminary resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         YB Club                                        Time                Total 



Infantil Fem B Preliminary results  12:26  

    1 Inês Filipa Simões              [10032] AESA                               33:25              1:39:43 



Iniciado Fem   Preliminary results  12:26  

    1 Raquel Sousa                 02 [10032] AESA                             1:14:47              2:05:13 
    2 Maria Inês Rodrigues            [10032] AESA                             1:13:49              2:06:18 
    3 Catarina Leal                03 [10032] AESA                             1:11:45              2:08:06 
    4 Joana                        04 [10008] AE Grândola                      1:12:48              2:11:15 

      Alice Rosado                    [10099] AESC                                  mp                      
      Maria Oliveira                  [10099] AESC                                  mp                      
      Patricia(Prof) Figueira         [10032] AESA                               51:01                      



Iniciado Masc  Preliminary results  12:26  

    1 Pedro Matias                 03 [10032] AESA                               35:07                58:51 
    2 Alexandru Lungu              03 [10032] AESA                               32:43              1:13:38 
    3 João Pedro Gomes Lopes       04 [10032] AESA                               39:00              1:17:54 
    4 Pedro Dinis Varr Abrantes    03 [10032] AESA                               49:56              1:30:44 
    5 Diogo Cassimiro              04 [10032] AESA                               51:04              1:36:17 
    6 Francisco                    04 [10008] AE Grândola                        49:32              1:40:52 
    7 César                        04 [10008] AE Grândola                        49:48              2:06:21 



Juvenis Fem  ( Preliminary results  12:26  

    1 Inês                         01 [10008] AE Grândola                        34:09              1:34:29 
    2 Isabel Alexandre             01 [10008] AE Grândola                        35:42              1:35:14 



Juvenis Masc   Preliminary results  12:26  

    1 Marco André Gonç Pereira     00 [10032] AESA                               32:10              1:17:24 
    2 Lucas                        02 [10008] AE Grândola                        31:12              1:17:31 



Juniores Masc  Preliminary results  12:26  

    1 Ricardo Machado                 [10032] AESA                               41:56              1:37:01