DE VNSAndreseg 05/03/2018 13:28
Split time results Stage 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Name                                      Time                                                                                                                     



InfFB  (1)                1.8 km   10 C                                  
                                                         1(31)    2(32)    3(35)   4(36)   5(41)   6(45)    7(43)   8(38)   9(49) 10(100)       F                         

     1 Inês Filipa Simões                       14:36     0:59     1:29     2:33    3:06    4:37    7:01     9:15   12:17   13:28   14:19   14:36                         
       [10032] AESA                                       0:59     0:30     1:04    0:33    1:31    2:24     2:14    3:02    1:11    0:51    0:17                         



InfMB  (2)                1.8 km   10 C                                  
                                                         1(31)    2(32)    3(35)   4(36)   5(41)   6(45)    7(43)   8(38)   9(49) 10(100)       F                         

     1 Valentin                                 19:19     1:35     2:13     3:39    4:13    6:23    8:40    11:33   17:02   18:21   19:03   19:19                         
       [10008] AE Grândola                                1:35     0:38     1:26    0:34    2:10    2:17     2:53    5:29    1:19    0:42    0:16                         
     2 Bernardo                                 37:03     2:59     4:08     8:00   10:40   12:42   15:37    31:31   35:10   35:57   36:46   37:03                         
       [10008] AE Grândola                                2:59     1:09     3:52    2:40    2:02    2:55    15:54    3:39    0:47    0:49    0:17                         



InicF  (1)                1.8 km   11 C                                  
                                                         1(32)    2(33)    3(34)   4(38)   5(36)   6(40)    7(41)   8(45)   9(44)  10(50) 11(100)       F                 

     1 Beatriz                                  40:30     5:43     9:19    10:53   15:33   19:53   22:49    24:33   31:03   32:54   38:49   39:54   40:30            3:40 
       [10008] AE Grândola                                5:43     3:36     1:34    4:40    4:20    2:56     1:44    6:30    1:51    5:55    1:05    0:36             *31 



InicM  (8)                1.8 km   11 C                                  
                                                         1(32)    2(33)    3(34)   4(38)   5(36)   6(40)    7(41)   8(45)   9(44)  10(50) 11(100)       F                 

     1 Alexandru Lungu                          13:12     1:14     1:50     2:44    3:49    5:32    6:49     7:33    9:19   10:23   12:17   12:55   13:12                 
       [10032] AESA                                       1:14     0:36     0:54    1:05    1:43    1:17     0:44    1:46    1:04    1:54    0:38    0:17                 
     2 Pedro Matias                             13:18     1:18     1:52     2:57    4:08    5:55    7:20     7:59    9:23   10:23   12:26   13:02   13:18                 
       [10032] AESA                                       1:18     0:34     1:05    1:11    1:47    1:25     0:39    1:24    1:00    2:03    0:36    0:16                 
     3 João Pedro Gomes Lopes                   14:52     1:34     2:37     3:43    4:44    6:34    7:40     8:37   10:21   11:50   14:05   14:39   14:52                 
       [10032] AESA                                       1:34     1:03     1:06    1:01    1:50    1:06     0:57    1:44    1:29    2:15    0:34    0:13                 
     4 Diogo Cassimiro                          19:05     2:08     2:53     5:21    6:47    9:21   11:39    12:28   14:21   15:39   18:04   18:48   19:05           13:10 
       [10032] AESA                                       2:08     0:45     2:28    1:26    2:34    2:18     0:49    1:53    1:18    2:25    0:44    0:17             *48 
                                                         13:21                                                                                                            
                                                           *48                                                                                                            
     5 Pedro Dinis Varr Abrantes                21:52     1:44     2:25     3:58    5:20   10:40   12:49    13:53   15:59   17:44   20:33   21:20   21:52                 
       [10032] AESA                                       1:44     0:41     1:33    1:22    5:20    2:09     1:04    2:06    1:45    2:49    0:47    0:32                 
     6 José Boavista                            22:59     1:46     2:55     6:10    9:03   11:42   13:42    14:54   16:58   18:43   21:41   22:38   22:59                 
       [10032] AESA                                       1:46     1:09     3:15    2:53    2:39    2:00     1:12    2:04    1:45    2:58    0:57    0:21                 
     7 Francisco                                30:25     2:20     3:26     4:55    9:34   14:00   16:55    18:48   25:10   26:59   29:19   30:07   30:25                 
       [10008] AE Grândola                                2:20     1:06     1:29    4:39    4:26    2:55     1:53    6:22    1:49    2:20    0:48    0:18                 
     8 César                                    35:34     2:39     4:23     7:20   10:30   14:55   17:52    21:06   25:56   27:50   33:50   34:55   35:34                 
       [10008] AE Grândola                                2:39     1:44     2:57    3:10    4:25    2:57     3:14    4:50    1:54    6:00    1:05    0:39                 



JuvF  (3)                 2.2 km   10 C                                  
                                                         1(31)    2(34)    3(49)   4(40)   5(35)   6(41)    7(42)   8(44)   9(48) 10(100)       F                         

     1 Daniela Santos                           19:39     1:52     3:08     5:28    7:08    8:29    9:59    13:24   15:23   18:02   19:22   19:39                         
       [10032] AESA                                       1:52     1:16     2:20    1:40    1:21    1:30     3:25    1:59    2:39    1:20    0:17                         
     2 Isabel Alexandre                         29:15     1:16     5:27     8:49   10:21   11:50   13:25    23:06   25:35   27:24   28:56   29:15                         
       [10008] AE Grândola                                1:16     4:11     3:22    1:32    1:29    1:35     9:41    2:29    1:49    1:32    0:19                         
     3 Inês                                     30:11     2:00     6:25     9:45   11:26   12:46   14:30    24:05   26:44   28:26   29:54   30:11                         
       [10008] AE Grândola                                2:00     4:25     3:20    1:41    1:20    1:44     9:35    2:39    1:42    1:28    0:17                         



JuvM  (1)                 2.2 km   10 C                                  
                                                         1(31)    2(34)    3(49)   4(40)   5(35)   6(41)    7(42)   8(44)   9(48) 10(100)       F                         

     1 Ruben Guerreiro                          16:41     1:01     2:06     4:13    5:41    6:51    8:06    12:26   13:54   15:15   16:28   16:41                         
       [10032] AESA                                       1:01     1:05     2:07    1:28    1:10    1:15     4:20    1:28    1:21    1:13    0:13                         



JunM  (2)                 2.2 km   10 C                                  
                                                         1(31)    2(34)    3(49)   4(40)   5(35)   6(41)    7(42)   8(44)   9(48) 10(100)       F                         

     1 Joao Cáceres                             15:27     1:12     2:31     4:37    6:09    7:21    9:01    10:44   12:14   13:42   15:10   15:27                         
       [10032] AESA                                       1:12     1:19     2:06    1:32    1:12    1:40     1:43    1:30    1:28    1:28    0:17                         
     2 Ricardo Machado                          17:18     1:03     2:20     4:49    6:34    8:06    9:57    12:19   13:56   15:39   17:03   17:18                         
       [10032] AESA                                       1:03     1:17     2:29    1:45    1:32    1:51     2:22    1:37    1:43    1:24    0:15