DE VNSAndreseg 05/03/2018 13:30
Split time results Stage 2created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Name                                      Time                                                                                                                     



InfFB  (1)                1.5 km   11 C                                  
                                                         1(33)    2(34)    3(39)   4(40)   5(41)   6(47)    7(44)   8(46)   9(48)  10(50) 11(100)       F                 

     1 Inês Filipa Simões                       13:10     1:25     2:56     3:36    5:33    6:28    8:39     9:46   10:44   11:17   12:11   12:55   13:10                 
       [10032] AESA                                       1:25     1:31     0:40    1:57    0:55    2:11     1:07    0:58    0:33    0:54    0:44    0:15                 



InfMB  (2)                1.5 km   11 C                                  
                                                         1(33)    2(34)    3(39)   4(40)   5(41)   6(47)    7(44)   8(46)   9(48)  10(50) 11(100)       F                 

     1 Valentin                                 13:33     1:57     3:34     4:14    6:16    7:07    8:46     9:49   10:45   11:29   12:24   13:17   13:33                 
       [10008] AE Grândola                                1:57     1:37     0:40    2:02    0:51    1:39     1:03    0:56    0:44    0:55    0:53    0:16                 
     2 Bernardo                                 20:46     3:22     9:18     9:52   13:00   13:53   15:34    17:22   18:21   18:55   19:46   20:30   20:46                 
       [10008] AE Grândola                                3:22     5:56     0:34    3:08    0:53    1:41     1:48    0:59    0:34    0:51    0:44    0:16                 



InicF  (1)                1.9 km   9 C                                   
                                                         1(31)    2(35)    3(49)   4(43)   5(42)   6(47)    7(48)   8(37)  9(100)       F                                 

       Beatriz                                     mp     1:43     3:37     7:50   10:53   12:49   15:04    -----   19:39   25:54   26:26                                 
       [10008] AE Grândola                                1:43     1:54     4:13    3:03    1:56    2:15             4:35    6:15    0:32                                 



InicM  (8)                1.9 km   9 C                                   
                                                         1(31)    2(35)    3(49)   4(43)   5(42)   6(47)    7(48)   8(37)  9(100)       F                                 

     1 Pedro Matias                             11:44     0:56     2:11     3:34    5:25    6:34    8:16     8:56   10:17   11:31   11:44                                 
       [10032] AESA                                       0:56     1:15     1:23    1:51    1:09    1:42     0:40    1:21    1:14    0:13                                 
     2 João Pedro Gomes Lopes                   12:29     1:04     2:17     3:58    6:17    7:29    9:14     9:56   11:16   12:15   12:29                                 
       [10032] AESA                                       1:04     1:13     1:41    2:19    1:12    1:45     0:42    1:20    0:59    0:14                                 
     3 Alexandru Lungu                          13:19     0:51     1:55     3:21    5:46    8:35   10:07    10:52   12:01   13:07   13:19                                 
       [10032] AESA                                       0:51     1:04     1:26    2:25    2:49    1:32     0:45    1:09    1:06    0:12                                 
     4 Pedro Dinis Varr Abrantes                17:34     0:53     2:46     4:36    7:33   10:39   13:05    13:54   15:23   17:03   17:34                                 
       [10032] AESA                                       0:53     1:53     1:50    2:57    3:06    2:26     0:49    1:29    1:40    0:31                                 
     5 Diogo Cassimiro                          18:12     1:30     3:27     5:44    8:48   10:43   12:53    13:44   15:54   17:55   18:12                                 
       [10032] AESA                                       1:30     1:57     2:17    3:04    1:55    2:10     0:51    2:10    2:01    0:17                                 
     6 José Boavista                            18:43     1:16     3:20     5:33    8:31   11:28   14:04    14:51   16:45   18:25   18:43                                 
       [10032] AESA                                       1:16     2:04     2:13    2:58    2:57    2:36     0:47    1:54    1:40    0:18                                 
     7 Francisco                                19:57     1:11     2:26     4:59    9:19   11:43   13:51    14:29   16:12   19:45   19:57                                 
       [10008] AE Grândola                                1:11     1:15     2:33    4:20    2:24    2:08     0:38    1:43    3:33    0:12                                 
     8 César                                    20:54     1:37     3:36     6:03   10:20   12:39   14:52    15:31   17:12   20:42   20:54                                 
       [10008] AE Grândola                                1:37     1:59     2:27    4:17    2:19    2:13     0:39    1:41    3:30    0:12                                 



JuvF  (3)                 2.0 km   10 C                                  
                                                         1(32)    2(50)    3(37)   4(36)   5(33)   6(48)    7(45)   8(43)   9(46) 10(100)       F                         

     1 Isabel Alexandre                         15:03     1:30     3:23     4:19    5:22    6:29    8:41     9:46   11:28   12:30   14:43   15:03                         
       [10008] AE Grândola                                1:30     1:53     0:56    1:03    1:07    2:12     1:05    1:42    1:02    2:13    0:20                         
     2 Inês                                     19:06     1:35     5:23     6:22    7:45    9:01   11:18    12:34   14:49   16:43   18:51   19:06                         
       [10008] AE Grândola                                1:35     3:48     0:59    1:23    1:16    2:17     1:16    2:15    1:54    2:08    0:15                         
     3 Daniela Santos                           19:24     1:44     4:39     5:44    9:09   10:18   12:28    14:05   15:44   17:06   19:09   19:24                         
       [10032] AESA                                       1:44     2:55     1:05    3:25    1:09    2:10     1:37    1:39    1:22    2:03    0:15                         



JuvM  (1)                 2.0 km   10 C                                  
                                                         1(32)    2(50)    3(37)   4(36)   5(33)   6(48)    7(45)   8(43)   9(46) 10(100)       F                         

     1 Ruben Guerreiro                          12:08     1:07     2:56     3:48    4:37    5:34    7:18     8:05    9:36   10:45   11:56   12:08                         
       [10032] AESA                                       1:07     1:49     0:52    0:49    0:57    1:44     0:47    1:31    1:09    1:11    0:12                         



JunM  (2)                 2.0 km   10 C                                  
                                                         1(32)    2(50)    3(37)   4(36)   5(33)   6(48)    7(45)   8(43)   9(46) 10(100)       F                         

     1 Joao Cáceres                             12:49     1:22     3:01     3:47    4:38    5:37    7:30     8:20    9:55   10:46   12:34   12:49                         
       [10032] AESA                                       1:22     1:39     0:46    0:51    0:59    1:53     0:50    1:35    0:51    1:48    0:15                         
     2 Ricardo Machado                          17:10     1:32     3:27     4:35    5:36    6:50    9:47    11:08   13:04   14:25   16:51   17:10                         
       [10032] AESA                                       1:32     1:55     1:08    1:01    1:14    2:57     1:21    1:56    1:21    2:26    0:19