XV Ori Escolas 13-06-2018qua 13/06/2018 13:18
Preliminary results Etapa 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         YB Club                                        Time 



OPT1 - Facil   Preliminary results  13:18  

    1 R Rúben                         M Teodoro ESMF                             19:53 
    2 Raposo Simao+2                  A Crespo EB23 Cercal                       33:52 
    3 David VascoMarco+               P Lopes ESMF                               44:05 
    4 Verónica H Maria B+             M Teodoro ESMF                             46:49 
    5 Petra V Raquel P+               M Teodoro ESMF                             47:08 
    6 Mariana C.+Ana S Emilia Mo      J Leandro EB23 SA                          48:41 
    7 SezabA JoanaG+MarianaP+         E Loureiro ESMF                            50:16 
    8 Ana R. Lara S. +                B Sabino EB23AL                            50:23 
    9 Filipa V. Nuno P. +             B Sabino EB23AL                            50:29 
   10 Maksy + Vitor Ricardo Mato      J Leandro EB23 SA                          52:01 
   11 Martym H.+ João Bernardo C      Rangel EB23 SA                             52:16 
   12 Micael L. + Davi Raul Card      Rangel EB23 SA                             52:22 
   13 Laura P.+ Filipa João Barr      J Leandro EB23 SA                          54:24 
   14 Gustavo C.+Tiago Rafael Es      J Leandro ESPAM                            56:42 
   15 Rodrigo B.+Danie Pedro Sou      R Barata ESPAM                             56:49 
   16 Guilherme G. Francisco Cos      R Barata ESPAM                             57:09 
   17 Matilde P+Bianca Ana D+         Alexandra EB23 FAV                         57:55 
   18 sOFIA cATARINA+iNES             C Gonçalve ESMF                          1:00:06 
   19 Lara Calado Cristiana M+        J Leandro EB23 SA                        1:01:17 
   20 Carolina G.+ Neu Leila Roc      Rangel EB23 SA                           1:08:32 
   21 Daniel Sh. Martim Góis+         Rangel EB23 SA                           1:08:44 
   22 Letícia F.+Inês Aline Alme      J Leandro ESPAM                          1:09:01 
   23 Ana Rosado Patrícia M+          J Leandro EB23 SA                        1:09:34 
   24 Matilde M+Margar Teresa S+      Cristina EB23 FAV                        1:11:05 
   25 Pedro G. Luís R. +              B Sabino EB23AL                          1:11:34 
   26 Manuel A. Guilherme R. +        B Sabino EB23AL                          1:12:20 
   27 BernardoS DenisB+DenisC+        E Loureiro ESMF                          1:12:29 
   28 Ana S.+Bianca Ó Ana Pachec      J Leandro ESPAM                          1:14:31 
   29 Bruno G. Inês Gamito+           R Barata ESPAM                           1:14:55 
   30 Inês M+Matilde F Beatriz P      Alexandra EB23 FAV                       1:15:31 
   31 Madalena R+Joana Liliana Z      Cristina EB23 FAV                        1:16:08 
   32 Andreia Ernesto Marta Erne      R Barata ESPAM                           1:16:42 
   33 Daniela M.+Inês Beatriz Sa      J Leandro ESPAM                          1:17:28 
   34 Bárbara M. Carolina T+          J Leandro ESPAM                          1:17:43 
   35 Lara M.+ Alexia Beatriz F+      Rangel EB23 SA                           1:17:52 
   35 Volodymyr+Theo Alexandre C      J Leandro EB23 SA                        1:17:52 
   37 Sara B+Joana S Rita S+          Alexandra EB23 FAV                       1:23:22 
   38 Diana D.+Inês C. Inês+          P Figueira ESPAM                         1:23:41 
   39 Eliana R. Catarina A. +         B Sabino EB23AL                          1:25:31 
   40 Lara V. Barbara Amaral+         Rangel EB23 SA                           1:25:48 
   41 Iris C.+ Iara P. Beatriz N      Rangel EB23 SA                           1:26:03 
   42 Rodrigo C+ Eduar Tomás Ser      J Leandro EB23 SA                        1:26:38 
   42 Matilde L. Matilde P. +         B Sabino EB23AL                          1:26:38 
   44 Gustavo S+André Rafael F+       Cristina EB23 FAV                        1:27:08 
   45 Carolina L. + Be Iris Roch      F Barradas EB23 SA                       1:31:33 
   46 Iris Silva+ Nair Júlia Cur      F Barradas EB23 SA                       1:31:47 
   47 Ana Z+Maria B MarianaR+         Cristina EB23 FAV                        1:38:17 
   48 Guilherme M+Gabr Daniel P+      Alexandra EB23 FAV                       1:38:27 
   49 Jessica S. Carina Pires+        Rangel EB23 SA                           2:02:27 
   50 Beatriz .C + Bár Ana Franc      J Leandro EB23 SA                        2:37:15 

      Afonso G+Simão P Afonso R+      Alexandra EB23 FAV                            mp 
      Rúben C Guilherme R+            Alexandra EB23 FAV                            mp 
      Tomás M João C+                 Alexandra EB23 FAV                            mp 
      Alexandra T+Guil Susana S+      Cristina EB23 FAV                             mp 
      Tomás S+André C João M+         Cristina EB23 FAV                             mp 
      Inês F+Pdro G José C+           Cristina EB23 FAV                             mp 
      Ivo P João C+ José R+           Cristina EB23 FAV                             mp 
      Martim Z+João B Henrique C      Cristina EB23 FAV                             mp 
      Martim V+Francis Filipe S+      Cristina EB23 FAV                             mp 
      Duarte M+ Ricard Dinis C+       Cristina EB23 FAV                             mp 
      Daniel V+Bernard Tomás F+       Cristina EB23 FAV                             mp 
      Sara G+Mariana F Rita R+        Cristina EB23 FAV                             mp 
      Rodrigo G+ Franc Ryan S+        Cristina EB23 FAV                             mp 
      Beatriz E+João R Leonor G+      Cristina EB23 FAV                             mp 
      Daniel S.+ Leona Afonso Ba      J Leandro EB23 SA                             mp 
      Camila N. Dânia Vilhena+        J Leandro EB23 SA                             mp 
      Bruna Castro Luna Godinho+      J Leandro EB23 SA                             mp 
      Guilherme P.+ Ra Eduardo C      J Leandro EB23 SA                             mp 
      Bárbara V.+Andre Mariana S      J Leandro ESPAM                               mp 
      cAROLINAb Ana A. +              B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      Anderia S. Maria L. +           B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      Emma M. Beatriz C. +            B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      cATARINAc Roberto O. +          B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      Martim S. Tomás F. +            B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      Matilde C. MelaniA +            B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      Pedro C. Tiago M. +             B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      Rafael C. Tomás G. +            B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      DiogoD TomasR+                  E Loureiro ESMF                               mp 
      Carolina F Ana A+               M Teodoro ESMF                                mp 
      Maria R Mariana P+              M Teodoro ESMF                                mp 
      Lara R Rita M+                  P Lopes ESMF                                  mp 
      Jose 1+                         P Lopes ESMF                                  mp 
      Alexandre LuisC+                P Martins ESMF                                mp 
      lEONOR bARABARA+                C Gonçalve ESMF                               mp 



OPT2 - Dificil Preliminary results  13:18  

    1 Tiago P+Miguel G Rodrigo T      P Lopes ESMF                               30:08 
    2 Miguel R                        P Martins ESMF                             35:15 
    3 Tiago B. Tomás V. +             B Sabino EB23AL                            39:53 
    4 Rúben C. Diogo V. +             B Sabino EB23AL                            40:16 
    5 Tomás O. Gustavo G. +           B Sabino EB23AL                            43:34 
    6 João M+Pedro S Duarte C+        P Lopes ESMF                               44:34 
    7 Tiago G+ Carlos Frederico       P Lopes ESMF                               46:16 
    8 Sofia M.+Rute S. Diogo Cas      P Figueira ESPAM                           46:26 
    9 Catarina O. Mariana O. +        P Correia EB23AL                           48:37 
   10 Luís R. Érica J. +              P Correia EB23AL                           48:42 
   11 João S.+Ivo O. Pedro Abran      P Figueira ESPAM                           49:58 
   12 Rodrigo V Rafael P+             P Lopes ESMF                               50:13 
   13 Duarte G António R+             P Lopes ESMF                               51:57 
   14 Clara P. Leticia V+             Rangel EB23 SA                             52:00 
   15 Nádia G Jéssica P+              J Barros ESMF                              53:31 
   16 Rafael C Henrique A+            J Barros ESMF                              53:54 
   17 Iara S Bruna Ferraz+            Rangel EB23 SA                             54:33 
   18 Yocane V . Inês Simões+         Rangel EB23 SA                             54:35 
   19 Matilde N. Mariana Vieira+      Rangel EB23 SA                             54:40 
   20 AlexandreL AlexandreG+          J Leandro ESPAM                            55:12 
   21 JoanaM JanaD+JoanS+             P Martins ESMF                             55:18 
   22 Rita Diana+Eva+Ines+            P Martins ESMF                             55:38 
   23 Mafalda S. Laura Bolim+         Rangel EB23 SA                             55:41 
   24 Sara M. Inês Silva+             P Figueira ESPAM                           57:03 
   25 Sara C.+Inês O. Luna Guerr      R Barata ESPAM                             59:12 
   26 Gonçalo C+Simão Guilherme       M Teodoro ESMF                             59:56 
   27 Rubén A. José L. +              B Sabino EB23AL                          1:00:10 
   28 Ester J.+ Soraia Mariana L      Rangel EB23 SA                           1:01:18 
   29 David N.+Flávio Jorge Cola      P Figueira ESPAM                         1:02:50 
   30 Rafael G.+Hugo N Gonçalo P      R Barata ESPAM                           1:03:06 
   31 P Professores                   P Figueira ESPAM                         1:03:30 
   32 Artur A.+Délcio João Rodri      J Leandro ESPAM                          1:03:56 
   33 João L.+Tiago S. Miguel Gi      P Figueira ESPAM                         1:04:37 
   34 Rita N.+Diana N. Leonor Pe      P Figueira ESPAM                         1:05:05 
   35 Carina Catarina+Vitor+          P Martins ESMF                           1:06:34 
   36 AlexANDRA Iris+                 P Martins ESMF                           1:06:44 
   37 Pedro P+Rodrigo Daniel Per      P Figueira ESPAM                         1:07:05 
   38 Marta Barabara+Cristiana+       P Martins ESMF                           1:07:28 
   39 Danel Rui+Raul+                 P Martins ESMF                           1:07:42 
   40 Henriq Edgar L+JoaL+            M Teodoro ESMF                           1:07:54 
   41 Rute S. Marta Sousa+            P Figueira ESPAM                         1:11:07 
   42 Francis Vasco+Joaoç+            P Martins ESMF                           1:11:15 
   43 Miguel Antonio+Fanci+           P Martins ESMF                           1:11:19 
   44 Rodrigo P. André M. +           P Correia EB23AL                         1:13:08 
   45 LuisM Rodrigo M. +              B Sabino EB23AL                          1:13:18 
   46 Dinis S.+Martin Tiago Juda      P Figueira ESPAM                         1:14:33 
   47 Natacha B. Carla M. +           P Correia EB23AL                         1:14:36 
   48 Mafalda A.+Catar Ana Ferna      P Figueira ESPAM                         1:15:00 
   49 Cristele M+Leono Francisco      M Teodoro ESMF                           1:15:12 
   50 Leonor P Gabriela Paulo+        P Figueira ESPAM                         1:15:21 
   51 Vasco R David A+                J Barros ESMF                            1:15:22 
   52 Carolina C.+ Dan Sara Oliv      Rangel EB23 SA                           1:16:06 
   53 Diogo B. Gonçalo M. +           B Sabino EB23AL                          1:16:43 
   54 Alexandre S. + M João Mont      Rangel EB23 SA                           1:17:38 
   55 José M+David S Henrique S+      M Teodoro ESMF                           1:19:24 
   56 Franciska P. Núria Jesus+       P Figueira ESPAM                         1:19:53 
   57 RafaelaP Mariana S. +           B Sabino EB23AL                          1:20:00 
   58 Helena M. Inês A. +             B Sabino EB23AL                          1:20:05 
   59 LaraB Maria M. +                B Sabino EB23AL                          1:20:07 
   60 Mario Micaela+Lilian+           P Martins ESMF                           1:20:16 
   61 Beatriz V. Maria R. +           B Sabino EB23AL                          1:20:26 
   62 Nicolai B. Eduardo C. +         B Sabino EB23AL                          1:21:11 
   63 Rafaela A Jessica  C+           P Lopes ESMF                             1:21:43 
   64 GoncaloV JoseA+                 B Sabino EB23AL                          1:22:16 
   65 Leandro G. AndreP. +            B Sabino EB23AL                          1:22:29 
   66 Sara L. Joana G. +              B Sabino EB23AL                          1:22:45 
   67 Guilherme P+José Andre C+       P Lopes ESMF                             1:26:14 
   68 Mariana I. Leonor Mateus+       R Barata ESPAM                           1:26:20 
   69 Solange G. Catarina P+          R Barata ESPAM                           1:26:47 
   70 Daniela C.+ Mafa Joana Cos      Rangel EB23 SA                           1:26:55 
   71 Alexandru R.+Ped André Fid      P Figueira ESPAM                         1:27:44 
   72 Diana M. Beatriz Nunes+         Rangel EB23 SA                           1:29:05 
   73 José S+Pedro G Mariana P+       P Lopes ESMF                             1:29:07 
   74 Rodrigo L.+ Diog Rodrigo C      Rangel EB23 SA                           1:32:32 
   75 João T.+ José G. Jorge Alv      Rangel EB23 SA                           1:33:13 
   76 Joana L.+ Sara T Joana Car      Rangel EB23 SA                           1:37:22 
   77 Carolina H. Tatiana A. +        B Sabino EB23AL                          1:37:36 
   78 João M. Mafalda C. +            B Sabino EB23AL                          1:44:15 
   79 AndreM Rodrigo +                P Correia EB23AL                         1:49:28 
   80 Miguel M. Francisco C. +        B Sabino EB23AL                          1:51:17 
   81 Mariana S.+ Marg Sofia San      Rangel EB23 SA                           1:56:44 
   82 Andreia P.+Bárba Iara Azev      P Figueira ESPAM                         2:01:59 
   83 Daniel P. Davidson D+           R Barata ESPAM                           2:25:53 

      Estela A.+ Ana C Ana Marga      Rangel EB23 SA                                mp 
      Lorenço R.+ José Rubem Mar      Rangel EB23 SA                                mp 
      Iara M .+ Beatri Inês Ribe      Rangel EB23 SA                                mp 
      Rafael K.+ Diogo Rodrigo G      Rangel EB23 SA                                mp 
      Diogo P.+Tomás R Rúben Jer      J Leandro ESPAM                               mp 
      Vanessa V. Celine Raunick+      P Figueira ESPAM                              mp 
      Carolina C.+Lara Lia Penas      P Figueira ESPAM                              mp 
      Bruna T.+Luana J Luna Delg      P Figueira ESPAM                              mp 
      Tomas Hogo+                     P Figueira ESPAM                              mp 
      Ricardo NunoR+                  P Figueira ESPAM                              mp 
      Érica V. Ana Rita+              P Figueira ESPAM                              mp 
      Sofia A. Rita Passão+           P Figueira ESPAM                              mp 
      Miguel G. TomasF+               P Silva ESPAM                                 mp 
      Tiago G+José M. Rodrigo Cu      J Costa ESPAM                                 mp 
      Luana L. Ana M. +               P Correia EB23AL                              mp 
      CarolinaG LeonardoM+            B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      André A. Micael G. +            B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      Mariana C. Beatriz C. +         B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      João P. Alexandre S. +          B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      Dalila S. BeatrizC. +           B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      Catarina M. Catarina S.         B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      David A. Paulo S. +             B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      Joana M. Catarina C. +          B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      António M. Tiago F. +           B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      Rafael P. Diogo P. +            B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      Cristiana CatarinaS. +          B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      Joana R. Lara C. +              B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      Beatriz A. Beatriz P. +         B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      Maria C. Raquel C. +            B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 
      FilipaB LaraF+                  E Loureiro ESMF                               mp 
      Catarina M+Inês Marta V+        M Teodoro ESMF                                mp 
      José P+Gabriel R Rui P+         M Teodoro ESMF                                mp 
      Joana C+Violeta Daniela C+      M Teodoro ESMF                                mp 
      Eduardo P Guilherme P+          J Barros ESMF                                 mp 
      Ricardo R+João P Diogo F+       J Barros ESMF                                 mp 
      Tânia A Catarina J+             J Barros ESMF                                 mp 
      Margarida Máximo Inês V+        J Barros ESMF                                 mp 
      Guilherme G Manuel B+           J Barros ESMF                                 mp 
      Liliana G+Joana Diana E+        J Barros ESMF                                 mp 
      Tiago P Maxim E+                J Barros ESMF                                 mp 
      Bruno C+Nuno N Bruno F+         J Barros ESMF                                 mp 
      Diogo M Diogo G+                J Barros ESMF                                 mp 
      Constança T+Beat Sofia M+       P Lopes ESMF                                  mp 
      Gabriela S+Marta Soraia N+      P Lopes ESMF                                  mp 
      Pereira Tomas                   C Gonçalve ESMF                               mp 
      Nadia Camila+                   P Martins ESMF                                mp 
      bEATRIZ nAOMI+                  C Gonçalve ESMF                               mp 
      Afonso+Carl Tiago+              P Martins ESMF                                mp 
      Marga Catarina+                 P Lopes ESMF                                  mp 
      Lucia+Luan Margarida+           P Lopes ESMF                                  mp 
      Inesd Catarina+Marta+           P Lopes ESMF                                  mp 
      RicardoP CarolinaP+             P Lopes ESMF                                  mp 
      Marta Andre+                    B Sabino EB23AL                               mp 



Infantis  (35/ Preliminary results  13:18  

    1 Simoes Ines                     J Leandro EB23 SA                          31:20 
    2 Brito Jose                      A Crespo EB23 Cercal                       32:20 
    3 Mateus Duarte                   A Crespo EB23 Cercal                       32:23 
    4 Maria Joao                      A Crespo EB23 Cercal                       33:24 
    5 Kubler Guilherme                A Crespo EB23 Cercal                       33:36 
    6 Beja Diogo                      J Leandro ESPAM                            48:11 
    7 Mestre Pedro                    B Sabino EB23AL                            51:26 
    8 Mariano José                    B Sabino EB23AL                            51:39 
    9 nunes Rui                       A Crespo EB23 Cercal                     1:03:20 
   10 Bernardin Joaquim               A Crespo EB23 Cercal                     1:03:53 
   11 Sobral Joao                     A Crespo EB23 Cercal                     1:04:40 
   12 fortunato Joao                  A Crespo EB23 Cercal                     1:05:03 

      Pereira Jana                    A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      FURTADO Leonor                  A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Sobral Carlos                   A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      mATOS iNES                      A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      iNACIO mARIAA                   A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Dionisio m;ARTA                 A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Candeias Diogo                  A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      rUSSO bEATRIZ                   A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      fERRO cAROLNA                   A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Cicau Dennis                    E Loureiro ESMF                               mp 
      Damaso Daniel                   A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Cortinhas Tomas                 A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Frtado Dinis                    A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      louro Cristiano                 A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Koval Danil                     A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      palma Rodrigo                   A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Brito Tomas                     A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Brito Simao                     A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Franscisco Afonso               A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Rito Tiago                      A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      G Maria                         M Teodoro ESMF                                mp 
      rOMANO vASCO                    C Gonçalve ESMF                               mp 
      Pereira Lara                    A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 



Iniciados  (21 Preliminary results  13:18  

    1 Alexan Gamito                   P Martins ESMF                             34:44 
    2 cARLOT aRAUJO                   P Martins ESMF                             35:17 
    3 Guerreiro Sofia                 A Crespo EB23 Cercal                       35:20 
    3 Hertel Lena                     A Crespo EB23 Cercal                       35:20 
    5 Costa Edgar                     A Crespo EB23 Cercal                       47:45 
    6 Russo Leonardo                  A Crespo EB23 Cercal                       48:16 
    7 Cavalinh Alexandre              P Martins ESMF                           1:02:33 
    8 Van Der Meijde Lars             A Crespo EB23 Cercal                     1:03:36 
    9 Costa José                      A Crespo EB23 Cercal                     1:36:34 
   10 Maurício Rodrigo                A Crespo EB23 Cercal                     1:40:54 

      Simões Diogo                    A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Correia João                    A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Vaz Vasco                       A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Santos Simão                    A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Marques Iuri                    A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Ramos Leonor                    A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      Loução Camila                   A Crespo EB23 Cercal                          mp 
      S Eduardo                       M Teodoro ESMF                                mp 
      Varela Martim                   M Teodoro ESMF                                mp 
      Ferreira Margarida              J Barros ESMF                                 mp 
      Fernandes Tomas                 C Gonçalve ESMF                               mp 



Juvenis  (5/8) Preliminary results  13:18  

    1 Gonçalo Pena                    P Silva ESPAM                              30:33 
    2 Goncalves Nuno                  P Figueira ESPAM                           51:38 

      PINELA MIGUEL                   J Barros ESMF                                 mp 
      Rito Jose                       C Gonçalve ESMF                               mp 
      MARLENE teixeira                C Gonçalve ESMF                               mp