XV Ori Escolas 06-06-2018qua 06/06/2018 12:16
Preliminary results Etapa 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                         YB Club                                        Time 



OPT1 - Facil   Preliminary results  12:16  

    1 Batista Nicole                  P Martins ESMF                           1:02:42 
    2 JoaoM DiogoF+                   Clara ESMF                               1:05:33 

      MarianaD BejaminS+              J Barros ESMF                                 mp 
      Catarina G+Inês Catarina        P Martins ESMF                               dns 
      Araújo Carlota                  P Martins ESMF                               dns 



OPT2 - Dificil Preliminary results  12:16  

    1 César A+Rúben A Ricardo P+      J Barros ESMF                              36:53 
    2 Miguel GuilhermeD+Bruno+        E Loureiro ESMF                            36:56 
    3 Edo VascoL+TiagoB+              C Gonçalve ESMF                            38:21 
    4 JoaoA AndreV+                   Clara ESMF                                 40:11 
    5 LauraP+InesC BeatrizS+          Clara ESMF                                 40:16 
    6 Eduardo N+Manuel Henrique       J Barros ESMF                              41:25 
    7 Bernardino Ricardo+             E Loureiro ESMF                            43:00 
    8 Guilherme C+Migu Rui P+Joã      S Ganhão ETLA                              44:17 
    9 Bogdan+Pedro Alex P+Jorge       S Ganhão ETLA                              44:18 
   10 Helder+Pedro Tiago+Jorick       G Ventura ETLA                             46:45 
   11 Duarte M Miguel D+              J Barros ESMF                              47:56 
   12 Tiago S+João G Pedro M+         J Barros ESMF                              48:10 
   13 Matias Eduardo                  J Barros ESMF                              50:45 
   14 Richard S Diogo R+              C Gonçalve ESMF                            51:07 
   15 Correia *Catarina               C Gonçalve ESMF                            52:51 
   16 Bruna+Bernado João R+Diogo      M Ildefons ETLA                            53:57 
   17 Laura M Bárbara G+              J Barros ESMF                              55:39 
   18 Natasha+Margarid Monica+Ra      I Silva ETLA                               56:37 
   19 Pedro P+Guilherm Bruno C+J      MIldefonso ETLA                            56:47 
   20 Gabriel+Leonardo André+Mig      S Ganhão ETLA                              56:49 
   20 Rafael+Iuri Sónia+Ricardo       G Ventura ETLA                             56:49 
   22 Sara L Salomé F+                J Barros ESMF                              56:56 
   23 Diogo A+Eduardo Igor D+And      MIldefonso ETLA                            57:06 
   24 Natália+Diogo H João C+Ale      S Ganhão ETLA                              57:11 
   25 Mariana S+Daniel Beatr F+D      A Alegria ETLA                             57:15 
   26 Maria I+ReginaM Marta R+        J Barros ESMF                              57:27 
   27 Vanda A+Diogo F João P+         J Barros ESMF                              57:29 
   28 Afonso Samuel S.+               C Tavares ESPAM                            57:48 
   29 Helena C+Daniela Tatia V+A      A Alegria ETLA                             58:11 
   30 Diogo L+Edgar M Alexan. B+      M Ildefons ETLA                            58:13 
   31 Diogo Beires Alexandre San      N Carvalho ESPAM                           58:51 
   32 DanielaJ+                       Clara ESMF                                 59:25 
   33 AnaM AnaM+AnaC+                 E Loureiro ESMF                          1:01:15 
   34 Danilo A+Mike P Ana Rodrig      Costa ESPAM                              1:01:32 
   35 Mª João + Luís F Ana Charn      Costa ESPAM                              1:01:51 
   36 VascoM MariaJoao+               Clara ESMF                               1:01:59 
   37 Diogo+Paulo Jose+Henrique+      C Diamanti ETLA                          1:03:07 
   38 Rui Oliveira Marco+             C Diamanti ETLA                          1:03:29 
   39 Joana+DiogoM+Ric AnaL+IsaM      Clara ESMF                               1:03:56 
   40 BeatrizS MARIA I+               A Silva ETLA                             1:04:21 
   41 Mariana L+Denia Andreia F+      A Alegria ETLA                           1:04:40 
   42 FábioN+Rui Tomás P+ARI+         MIldefonso ETLA                          1:05:47 
   43 MariaM HelenaZ+                 Clara ESMF                               1:06:01 
   44 Tojinha Ana                     C Gonçalve ESMF                          1:06:21 
   45 ADRIANA P+MARISA AliciaS+C      A Silva ETLA                             1:06:25 
   46 Beatriz L.+Andre Catarina       N Carvalho ESPAM                         1:09:40 
   47 LEONARDO B NUNO F+TOMÁS R       A Silva ETLA                             1:15:33 
   48 João T.+Diogo A Luís V+Iva      M Brissos ETLA                           1:15:35 
   49 Raquel S. Maria Rodrigues+      N Carvalho ESPAM                         1:22:17 
   50 Gisela+João Filipa+Flávio       G Ventura ETLA                           1:24:28 
   51 CLÁUDIA P+CHEILA BEATRIZ S      A Silva ETLA                             1:25:13 
   52 CARINA G JOANA C+               A Silva ETLA                             1:25:26 
   53 Leonardo+Frederi Francisco      C Diamanti ETLA                          1:41:31 
   54 Inês G+Joice A Diana T+Cam      A Alegria ETLA                           1:52:59 
   55 Filipa P Lara B+                J Barros ESMF                            1:55:06 
   56 Inês R Carolina P+              J Barros ESMF                            2:00:05 

      Ângela T.+Joana Clara Gami      C Tavares ESPAM                               mp 
      Mariana C.+Danie Eleonora       C Tavares ESPAM                               mp 
      NádiaF Marina Ernesto+          C Tavares ESPAM                               mp 
      Larisa M.+Yasmin Margarida      Costa ESPAM                                   mp 
      Naomi M.+Cristin Bruna God      Costa ESPAM                                   mp 
      Ana L Ana P +                   C Gonçalve ESMF                               mp 
      Beatriz T+Raquel Beatriz F      C Gonçalve ESMF                               mp 
      Ana M Beatriz C+                C Gonçalve ESMF                               mp 
      Sara R Patricia G+              C Gonçalve ESMF                               mp 
      Miguel C Tomás R+               C Gonçalve ESMF                               mp 
      Mafalda S+Eva M Carolina P      J Barros ESMF                                 mp 
      João R+Simão Cristian+Vini      S Ganhão ETLA                                 mp 
      Tiago+Diogo B Bernardo+Ric      S Ganhão ETLA                                 mp 
      João P+André R Junior+Migu      M Ildefons ETLA                               mp 
      Luis+André A Maycon+Filipe      G Ventura ETLA                                mp 
      Daniela+RuiM Carolina+João      C Diamanti ETLA                               mp 
      Fabio+Fernando Patrícia+In      C Diamanti ETLA                               mp 
      Pedro S+Miguel P Aurora C+      MIldefonso ETLA                               mp 
      Tiago S Alexan.B+Rafa. C        MIldefonso ETLA                               mp 
      LILIANA R+CONSTA ANA G+FIL      A Silva ETLA                                  mp 
      João P+Sandro Ruben P+Rube      M Brissos ETLA                                mp 
      Iuri+Margarida Rafel+Marco      M Brissos ETLA                                mp 
      Tiago A+Rúben P Diogo M+Da      M Brissos ETLA                                mp 
      Luís F+Fabio Tiago S+Tiago      M Brissos ETLA                                mp 
      Gonçalo P+Gabrie João V+Ma      A Alegria ETLA                                mp 
      Diogo C+Gonçalo Diogo B+Di      I Silva ETLA                                  mp 
      Rúben S+Pedro B Tomás S+Di      I Silva ETLA                                  mp 
      Alexandre F+Luís Leon J+Em      I Silva ETLA                                  mp 
      Francisco S+Diog Luís O+Go      I Silva ETLA                                  mp 
      Diogo+Ricardo+ Joana+           Clara ESMF                                    mp 
      Renato S. DanielSousa+          R Barata ESPAM                               dns 
      Pedro Marques Advino Barbo      R Barata ESPAM                               dns 
      Betriz Silva Catarina Coel      Costa ESPAM                                  dns 
      Diogo Gonçalves Francisco       P Silva ESPAM                                dns 
      André G. Daniela Torpes+        P Silva ESPAM                                dns 
      Rodrigo S.+Gonça João Gonç      P Silva ESPAM                                dns 
      Diogo T. Diogo Deus+            P Silva ESPAM                                dns 
      Carlos C.+Pedro Bruna Duar      P Silva ESPAM                                dns 
      Carolina N. Nicolau Silva+      P Silva ESPAM                                dns 
      Susana S Bruno S +              C Gonçalve ESMF                              dns 
      Kerdiles Gwenael                C Gonçalve ESMF                              dns 
      Gamito Matilde                  C Gonçalve ESMF                              dns 
      Melissa S Marta O+              C Gonçalve ESMF                              dns 
      João R+Daniel V Gonçalo B+      C Gonçalve ESMF                              dns 
      Silva Susana                    C Gonçalve ESMF                              dns 
      Lara P+Beatriz P Mariana M      C Gonçalve ESMF                              dns 
      Catarina C Constância G+        C Gonçalve ESMF                              dns 
      David S Margarida C+            C Gonçalve ESMF                              dns 
      Patrícia F Laura G+             C Gonçalve ESMF                              dns 
      Daniel C+Ricardo António S      PCarneiro ETLA                               dns 
      Rodrigo L+Gustav Daniel R+      PCarneiro ETLA                               dns 
      Ricardo R+Ricard Bruno G+D      PCarneiro ETLA                               dns 
      Joaquim C+Mauro Emanuel C+      PCarneiro ETLA                               dns 
      Pedro S+Gonçalo Diogo C+Lu      PCarneiro ETLA                               dns 
      Diogo B Eduardo G+João N        PCarneiro ETLA                               dns 
      GuilhermeF JoaoM+RubenM+        Clara ESMF                                   dns 
      BeatrizF LauraF+MargaridaS      Clara ESMF                                   dns 
      MargaridaO MarianaR+            Clara ESMF                                   dns 
      Simoes Ana                      Clara ESMF                                   dns 
      EdoA TiagoB+VascoL+             Clara ESMF                                   dns 
      Clara C+Catarina Mariana G      J Barros ESMF                                    



Infantis  (1/1 Preliminary results  12:16  

      reserv Reserve                  S Ganhão ETLA                                 mp 



Juvenis  (18/1 Preliminary results  12:16  

    1 Aleixo Mariana                  E Loureiro ESMF                            57:26 
    2 Bernardino Mariana              E Loureiro ESMF                          1:03:54 

      Fernandes Nicole                E Loureiro ESMF                               mp 
      Raposo João                     E Loureiro ESMF                               mp 
      Gonçalves Sofia                 E Loureiro ESMF                              dns 
      Paquito Beatriz                 E Loureiro ESMF                              dns 
      Oliveira Inês                   E Loureiro ESMF                              dns 
      Francisco Vanessa               E Loureiro ESMF                              dns 
      Lourenço Carolina               E Loureiro ESMF                              dns 
      Fernandes Inês                  E Loureiro ESMF                              dns 
      Marques Bruno                   E Loureiro ESMF                              dns 
      Cusati Miguel                   E Loureiro ESMF                              dns 
      Campos Ana                      E Loureiro ESMF                              dns 
      Martins Ana                     E Loureiro ESMF                              dns 
      Bernardino Filipe               E Loureiro ESMF                              dns 
      Barata Diogo                    E Loureiro ESMF                              dns 
      Dias José                       E Loureiro ESMF                              dns 
      Matos Guilherme                 E Loureiro ESMF                              dns 



Juniores  (2/2 Preliminary results  12:16  

    1 Ricardo Machado                 C Tavares ESPAM                            48:28 

      Cutileiro Ricardo               E Loureiro ESMF                              dns