XV Ori Escolas 13-06-2018seg 11/06/2018 13:40
Club start list Etapa 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Name                                  YB Cl.                Chip     Start 


1   A Crespo EB23 Cercal       

Van Der Meijde Lars                      INIC            2067401      9:30 
Simões Diogo                             INIC            2067402      9:30 
Correia João                             INIC            2067403      9:30 
Costa José                               INIC            2067404      9:30 
Costa Edgar                              INIC            2067405      9:30 
Vaz Vasco                                INIC            2067406      9:30 
Russo Leonardo                           INIC            2067407      9:30 
Maurício Rodrigo                         INIC            2067408      9:30 
Santos Simão                             INIC            2067409      9:30 
Marques Iuri                             INIC            2067410      9:30 
Guerreiro Sofia                          INIC            2067411      9:30 
Ramos Leonor                             INIC            2067412      9:30 
Loução Camila                            INIC            2067413      9:30 
Hertel Lena                              INIC            2067414      9:30 



2   Alexandra EB23 FAV         

Afonso G+Simão P Afonso R+               OPT1            2067415      9:30 
Matilde P+Bianca Ana D+                  OPT1            2067416      9:30 
Inês M+Matilde F Beatriz P+              OPT1            2067417      9:30 
Rodrigo A Miguel P+                      OPT1            2067418      9:30 
Guilherme M+Gabr Daniel P+               OPT1            2067419      9:30 
Manuel C+Guilher Diogo F+                OPT1            2067420      9:30 
Rúben C Guilherme R+                     OPT1            2067421      9:30 
Tomás M João C+                          OPT1            2067422      9:30 
Sara B+Joana S Rita S+                   OPT1            2067423      9:30 



3   Cristina EB23 FAV          

Ana Z+Maria B MarianaR+                  OPT1            2067424      9:30 
Alexandra T+Guil Susana S+               OPT1            2067425      9:30 
Lara N Constança A+                      OPT1            2067426      9:30 
Gustavo S+André Rafael F+                OPT1            2067427      9:30 
Tomás S+André C João M+                  OPT1            2067428      9:30 
Inês F+Pdro G José C+                    OPT1            2067429      9:30 
Ivo P João C+ José R+                    OPT1            2067430      9:30 
Martim Z+João B Henrique C+              OPT1            2067431      9:30 
Matilde M+Margar Teresa S+               OPT1            2067432      9:30 
Madalena R+Joana Liliana Z+              OPT1            2067433      9:30 
Martim V+Francis Filipe S+               OPT1            2067434      9:30 
Duarte M+ Ricard Dinis C+                OPT1            2067435      9:30 
Duarte G+Bernard Tomás G+                OPT1            2067436      9:30 
Daniel V+Bernard Tomás F+                OPT1            2067437      9:30 
Sara G+Mariana F Rita R+                 OPT1            2067438      9:30 
Rodrigo G+ Franc Ryan S+                 OPT1            2067439      9:30 
Beatriz E+João R Leonor G+               OPT1            2067440      9:30 



4   F Barradas EB23 SA         

Carolina L. + Be Iris Rocha+             OPT1            2067441      9:30 
Iris Silva+ Nair Júlia Curva+            OPT1            2067442      9:30 



5   Rangel EB23 SA             

Iris C.+ Iara P. Beatriz Nunes+          OPT1            2067443      9:30 
Lara V. Barbara Amaral+                  OPT1            2067444      9:30 
Micael L. + Davi Raul Cardoso+           OPT1            2067445      9:30 
Jessica S. Carina Pires+                 OPT1            2067446      9:30 
Daniel Sh. Martim Góis+                  OPT1            2067447      9:30 
Martym H.+ João Bernardo C+              OPT1            2067448      9:30 
Lara M.+ Alexia Beatriz F+               OPT1            2067449      9:30 
Carolina G.+ Neu Leila Rocha+            OPT1            2067450      9:30 
Yocane V . Inês Simões+                  OPT2            2067451      9:30 
Estela A.+ Ana C Ana Margarida+          OPT2            2067452      9:30 
Matilde N. Mariana Vieira+               OPT2            2067453      9:30 
Carolina C.+ Dan Sara Oliveira+          OPT2            2067454      9:30 
Joana L.+ Sara T Joana Carvalho +        OPT2            2067455      9:30 
Diana M. Beatriz Nunes+                  OPT2            2067456      9:30 
Daniela C.+ Mafa Joana Costa+            OPT2            2067457      9:30 
Clara P. Leticia V+                      OPT2            2067458      9:30 
Mariana G. Mariana Inverno+              OPT2            2067459      9:30 
Iara S Bruna Ferraz+                     OPT2            2067460      9:30 
João T.+ José G. Jorge Alves+            OPT2            2067461      9:30 
Alexandre S. + M João Monteiro+          OPT2            2067462      9:30 
Lorenço R.+ José Rubem Marc+             OPT2            2067463      9:30 
Ester J.+ Soraia Mariana Luis+           OPT2            2067464      9:30 
Mafalda S. Laura Bolim+                  OPT2            2067465      9:30 
Rodrigo L.+ Diog Rodrigo C+              OPT2            2067466      9:30 
Iara M .+ Beatri Inês Ribeiro+           OPT2            2067467      9:30 
Mariana S.+ Marg Sofia Santos+           OPT2            2067468      9:30 
Rafael K.+ Diogo Rodrigo G+              OPT2            2067469      9:30 



6   J Leandro EB23 SA          

Gonçalves João                           INF             2067470      9:30 
Daniel S.+ Leona Afonso Baltazar+        OPT1            2067471      9:30 
Camila N. Dânia Vilhena+                 OPT1            2067472      9:30 
Laura P.+ Filipa João Barros+            OPT1            2067473      9:30 
Lara Calado Cristiana M+                 OPT1            2067474      9:30 
Ana Rosado Patrícia M+                   OPT1            2067475      9:30 
Volodymyr+Theo Alexandre Cochard+        OPT1            2067476      9:30 
Rodrigo C+ Eduar Tomás Serrão+           OPT1            2067477      9:30 
Bruna Castro Luna Godinho+               OPT1            2067478      9:30 
Maksy + Vitor Ricardo Matos+             OPT1            2067479      9:30 
Beatriz .C + Bár Ana Franco+             OPT1            2067480      9:30 
Mariana C.+Ana S Emilia Moura+           OPT1            2067481      9:30 
Inês Sousa Eva Matias+                   OPT1            2067482      9:30 
Guilherme P.+ Ra Eduardo Correia+        OPT1            2067483      9:30 



7   J Leandro ESPAM            

Beja Diogo                               INF             2067484      9:30 
Ana S.+Bianca Ó Ana Pacheco+             OPT1            2067485      9:30 
Letícia F.+Inês Aline Almeida+           OPT1            2067486      9:30 
Gustavo C.+Tiago Rafael Estrela+         OPT1            2067487      9:30 
Bárbara V.+Andre Mariana Simões          OPT1            2067488      9:30 
Artur A.+Délcio João Rodrigues+          OPT2            2067489      9:30 
Diogo P.+Tomás R Rúben Jerónimo+         OPT2            2067491      9:30 
Bárbara M. Carolina T+                   OPT1            2067492      9:30 
Guerreiro Alexandre                      INF             2067493      9:30 
Daniela M.+Inês Beatriz Salgado+         OPT1            2067494      9:30 



8   P Figueira ESPAM           

Alexandru R.+Ped André Fidalgo+          OPT2            2067495      9:30 
David N.+Flávio Jorge Colaço+            OPT2            2067496      9:30 
Franciska P. Núria Jesus+                OPT2            2067497      9:30 
Andreia P.+Bárba Iara Azevedo+           OPT2            2067498      9:30 
Vanessa V. Celine Raunick+               OPT2            2067499      9:30 
Carolina C.+Lara Lia Penas+              OPT2            2067500      9:30 
João L.+Tiago S. Miguel Gil+             OPT2            2016722      9:30 
Bruna T.+Luana J Luna Delgado+           OPT2            2016723      9:30 
João S.+Ivo O. Pedro Abrantes+           OPT2            2016724      9:30 
Leonor P Gabriela Paulo+                 OPT2            2016725      9:30 
Ricardo F.+Beatr João Nascimento+        OPT2            2016726      9:30 
Bianca Contança D.+                      OPT2            2016727      9:30 
João M.+Daniel P Iuri Mamade+            OPT2            2016728      9:30 
Sara M. Inês Silva+                      OPT2            2016729      9:30 
Fátima B.+Lara S Carolina Costa+         OPT1            2016730      9:30 
Pedro P+Rodrigo Daniel Pereira+          OPT2            2016731      9:30 
Sofia M.+Rute S. Diogo Casimiro+         OPT2            2016732      9:30 
José B. Rodrigo Barata+                  OPT2            2016733      9:30 
Diana D.+Inês C. Inês+                   OPT1            2016734      9:30 
Rute S. Marta Sousa+                     OPT2            2016735      9:30 
Daniela M.                               INIC            2016736      9:30 
Mafalda A.+Catar Ana Fernandes+          OPT2            2016737      9:30 
Dinis S.+Martin Tiago Judas+             OPT2            2016738      9:30 
Érica V. Ana Rita+                       OPT2            2016739      9:30 
Sofia A. Rita Passão+                    OPT2            2016740      9:30 
Rita N.+Diana N. Leonor Pexirra+         OPT2            2016741      9:30 



9   R Barata ESPAM             

Andreia Ernesto Marta Ernesto+           OPT1            2016742      9:30 
Mariana I. Leonor Mateus+                OPT2            2016743      9:30 
Rodrigo B.+Danie Pedro Sousa+            OPT1            2016744      9:30 
Bruno G. Inês Gamito+                    OPT1            2016745      9:30 
Guilherme G. Francisco Costa+            OPT1            2016746      9:30 
Sara C.+Inês O. Luna Guerreiro+          OPT2            2016747      9:30 
Daniel P. Davidson D+                    OPT2            2016748      9:30 
Solange G. Catarina P+                   OPT2            2016749      9:30 
Rafael G.+Hugo N Gonçalo Pereira+        OPT2            2016750      9:30 
Gabriel C. Tiago Wu+                     OPT2            2016751      9:30 



10  P Correia EB23AL           

Matilde M. Margarida A. +                OPT2            2016759      9:30 
Natacha B. Carla M. +                    OPT2            2018551      9:30 
Rodrigo P. André M. +                    OPT2            2018552      9:30 
Luana L. Ana M. +                        OPT2            2018553      9:30 
Catarina O. Mariana O. +                 OPT2            2018554      9:30 
Luís R. Érica J. +                       OPT2            2018555      9:30 
Miguel S. João V. +                      OPT2            2018556      9:30 



11  B Sabino EB23AL            

Monteiro Leonardo                        INF             2018557      9:30 
Luís C. Daniel G. +                      OPT2            2018558      9:30 
André A. Micael G. +                     OPT2            2018560      9:30 
Rubén A. José L. +                       OPT2            2018561      9:30 
Guilherme V. Alexandre P. +              OPT2            2018562      9:30 
Mariana C. Beatriz C. +                  OPT2            2018563      9:30 
Tomás O. Gustavo G. +                    OPT2            2018564      9:30 
Beatriz C. Mariana S. +                  OPT2            2018565      9:30 
Carolina G. Maria M. +                   OPT2            2018566      9:30 
João P. Alexandre S. +                   OPT2            2018567      9:30 
Ana R. Lara S. +                         OPT1            2018568      9:30 
Filipa V. Nuno P. +                      OPT1            2018569      9:30 
Alves Bruno                              INF             2018570      9:30 
Inês G. Lara B. +                        OPT2            2018571      9:30 
Dalila S. Rafaela P. +                   OPT2            2018572      9:30 
Mara J. Ana A. +                         OPT1            2018573      9:30 
Anderia S. Maria L. +                    OPT1            2018574      9:30 
Manuel A. Guilherme R. +                 OPT1            2018575      9:30 
Emma M. Beatriz C. +                     OPT1            2018576      9:30 
Vitor A. Roberto O. +                    OPT1            2018577      9:30 
Catarina C. Carolina B. +                OPT1            2018578      9:30 
Pedro G. Luís R. +                       OPT1            2018579      9:30 
Catarina M. Catarina S.                  OPT2            2018580      9:30 
Diogo B. Gonçalo M. +                    OPT2             240775      9:30 
David A. Paulo S. +                      OPT2             259735      9:30 
Beatriz V. Maria R. +                    OPT2             259871      9:30 
Helena M. Inês A. +                      OPT2             259872      9:30 
Nicolai B. Eduardo C. +                  OPT2             259873      9:30 
Tiago B. Tomás V. +                      OPT2             259874      9:30 
André C. Marta J. +                      OPT2             289877      9:30 
João M. Mafalda C. +                     OPT2             308356      9:30 
Miguel M. Francisco C. +                 OPT2             308358      9:30 
Joana M. Catarina C. +                   OPT2             308360      9:30 
Gonçalo V. José A. +                     OPT2             407065      9:30 
António M. Tiago F. +                    OPT2            4623823      9:30 
Rafael P. Diogo P. +                     OPT2            4623826      9:30 
Filipe S. Diogo V. +                     OPT2            4623828      9:30 
André P. Dinis R. +                      OPT2            4623829      9:30 
Eliana R. Catarina A. +                  OPT1            4623832      9:30 
Sara L. Joana G. +                       OPT2            4623833      9:30 
Joana R. Lara C. +                       OPT2            4623836      9:30 
Beatriz A. Beatriz P. +                  OPT2            4623838      9:30 
Marcelo S. Rodrigo M. +                  OPT2            4623840      9:30 
Rúben J. Luís M. +                       OPT2            4623841      9:30 
Núria H. Carolina C. +                   OPT2            4623844      9:30 
Jéssica G. António L. +                  OPT2            4623845      9:30 
Mestre Pedro                             INF             4623848      9:30 
Emma P. Inês O. +                        OPT2            4623849      9:30 
Mariano José                             INF             4623850      9:30 
Martim S. Tomás F. +                     OPT1            4623852      9:30 
Matilde C. Matilde P. +                  OPT1            4623853      9:30 
Pedro C. Tiago M. +                      OPT1            4623855      9:30 
Fabiana C. Mélanie A. +                  OPT1            4623856      9:30 
Rafael C. Tomás G. +                     OPT1            4623858      9:30 
Matilde L. Matilde P. +                  OPT1            4623859      9:30 
Cristiano S. João G. +                   OPT2            4623860      9:30 
Maria C. Raquel C. +                     OPT2            4623862      9:30 
Carolina H. Tatiana A. +                 OPT2            4623864      9:30 
Cristiana L. Duarte C. +                 OPT2            4623865      9:30 
Leandro G. Alexandre R. +                OPT2            4623869      9:30 
Rúben C. Diogo V. +                      OPT2            4623873      9:30 



12  N Carvalho ESPAM           

João Gonçalves Francisco C+              OPT2            2016752      9:30 



13  P Silva ESPAM              

Miguel G. Fábio F+                       OPT2            2016753      9:30 
Marta N. Daniela Santos+                 OPT2            2016754      9:30 
Gonçalo Pena                             JUV             2016755      9:30 
Rúben Guerreiro                          JUV             2016756      9:30 



14  J Costa ESPAM              

Tiago G+José M. Rodrigo Cunha+           OPT2            2016757      9:30 
Rita R.+Andreia Diana Monteiro+          OPT2            2016758      9:30 



15  C Gonçalve ESMF            

Camila C Nádia F+                        OPT2            4623875      9:30 
Tiago L+Afonso P Carlos S+               OPT2            4623877      9:30 
Barbara O Leonor  V+                     OPT2            4623880      9:30 
Nahomi P Beatriz S+                      OPT2            4623885      9:30 
Romano Vasco                             INF             4623886      9:30 
Fernandes Tomás                          INF             4623890      9:30 
Micaela C+Lilian Mário P+                OPT2            4623895      9:30 
Teixeira Marlene                         JUV             4623901      9:30 
Rito José                                JUV             4623903      9:30 
Carlos S Tiago L+                        OPT1            4623984      9:30 



16  P Martins ESMF             

Catarina S+Vitor Carina P+               OPT2            4623904      9:30 
Barabara E+Crist Yara M+                 OPT2            4623906      9:30 
Catarina G+Inês Catarina P+              OPT1            4623907      9:30 
João D Guilherme C+                      OPT2            4623908      9:30 
Carvalhinho Luis                         INIC            4623909      9:30 
Joana M+Joana S Joana M+                 OPT2            4623910      9:30 
Vasco C+João S Francisco N+              OPT2            4623911      9:30 
Batista Nicole                           JUV             4623912      9:30 
Araújo Carlota                           INIC            4623913      9:30 
António V+Franci Miguel R+               OPT2            4623914      9:30 
Cavalinhos Alexandre                     INIC            4623918      9:30 
Inês S Mafalda G+                        OPT2            4623920      9:30 
COSTA TIAGO                              INIC            4623922      9:30 
Gamito Alexandra                         INIC            4623923      9:30 



17  E Loureiro ESMF            

Guerreiro Joana                          INF             4623924      9:30 
Pereira Mariana                          INF             4623925      9:30 
Sezab Alexandra                          INF             4623926      9:30 
Bonard Denis                             INF             4623927      9:30 
Cicau Dennis                             INF             4623929      9:30 
Santos Bernardo                          INF             4623931      9:30 
Pereira Joana                            INIC            4623932      9:30 
Barroso Miguel                           INIC            4623933      9:30 
Direitinho Leticia                       INIC            4623938      9:30 
Faustino Gabriel                         INIC            4623940      9:30 
Feliciano Rodrigo                        INIC            4623942      9:30 
Martins Diogo                            INIC            4623945      9:30 
Botas Diogo                              INIC            4623946      9:30 
Pronto Tomás                             INIC            4623947      9:30 
Gonçalves Rodrigo                        INIC            4623949      9:30 
Gonçalves Tomás                          INIC            4623950      9:30 
Silvestre Gonçalo                        INIC            4623951      9:30 
Candeias Diana                           INIC            4623953      9:30 
Pratas Soraia                            INIC            4623954      9:30 
Esteves Simão                            INIC            4623955      9:30 
Cordeiro João                            INIC            4623956      9:30 
Sobral Miguel                            INIC            4623958      9:30 
Sequeira Yuri                            INIC            4623959      9:30 
Paulino Guilherme                        INIC            4623961      9:30 



18  M Teodoro ESMF             

Petra V Raquel P+                        OPT1            4623962      9:30 
Catarina M+Inês Marta V+                 OPT2            4623963      9:30 
Gonçalo C+Simão Guilherme R+             OPT2            4623964      9:30 
Verónica H Maria B+                      OPT1            4623965      9:30 
Gonçalo R+Henriq Edgar L+                OPT2            4623966      9:30 
José P+Gabriel R Rui P+                  OPT2            4623968      9:30 
Alice R Maria G+                         OPT1            4623971      9:30 
Carolina F Ana A+                        OPT1            4623973      9:30 
Joana C+Violeta Daniela C+               OPT2            4623974      9:30 
Maria R Mariana P+                       OPT1            4623975      9:30 
Cristele M+Leono Francisco F+            OPT2            4623979      9:30 
José M+David S Henrique S+               OPT2            4623981      9:30 
Tomás R Diogo D+                         OPT1            4623982      9:30 
Daniel S+João C Eduardo S+               OPT2            4623983      9:30 
Miguel R Rodrigo S+                      OPT1            4623985      9:30 
Rui C Rúben R+                           OPT1            4623986      9:30 
Varela Martim                            INIC            4623989      9:30 



19  J Barros ESMF              

Eduardo P Guilherme P+                   OPT2            4623990      9:30 
Ricardo R+João P Diogo F+                OPT2            4623991      9:30 
PINELA MIGUEL                            JUV             4623992      9:30 
Rafael C Henrique A+                     OPT2            4623993      9:30 
Nádia G Jéssica P+                       OPT2            4623994      9:30 
Tânia A Catarina J+                      OPT2            4623996      9:30 
Margarida Máximo Inês V+                 OPT2            4623999      9:30 
Ferreira Margarida                       INIC            4624000      9:30 
Vasco R David A+                         OPT2                101      9:30 
Guilherme G Manuel B+                    OPT2                102      9:30 
Liliana G+Joana Diana E+                 OPT2                103      9:30 
Tiago P Maxim E+                         OPT2                104      9:30 
Bruno C+Nuno N Bruno F+                  OPT2                105      9:30 
Diogo M Diogo G+                         OPT2                106      9:30 



20  P Lopes ESMF               

Pedro S+Miguel C José M+                 OPT2                107      9:30 
Afonso S+Matilde Rodrigo T+              OPT2                108      9:30 
João R Bruno P+                          OPT2                109      9:30 
José C Ian C+                            OPT2                110      9:30 
Margarida C Rita M+                      OPT2                111      9:30 
Marco N+David S Vasco V+                 OPT2                112      9:30 
Duarte F+João B Miguel T+                OPT2                113      9:30 
Francisco F+ joã Guilherme R+            OPT2                114      9:30 
Inês C Jéssica R+                        OPT2                115      9:30 
Daniela B Iris O+                        OPT2                116      9:30 
Vasco P+Filipe C Daniel P+               OPT2                117      9:30 
João G João G+                           OPT2                118      9:30 
Beatriz P Claúdia S+                     OPT2                119      9:30 
Pereira Tiago                            INF                 120      9:30 
Maria C Beatriz S+                       OPT2                121      9:30 
Rafaela A Jessica C+                     OPT2                122      9:30 
José S+Pedro G Mariana P+                OPT2                123      9:30 
Duarte G António R+                      OPT2                124      9:30 
Rodrigo V+ Jorge Rafael P+               OPT2                125      9:30 
Constança T+Beat Sofia M+                OPT2                126      9:30 
Gabriela S+ Mart Soraia N+               OPT2                127      9:30 
Lara R Rita M+                           OPT1                128      9:30 
Ricardo M André+                         OPT2                129      9:30 
Guilherme P+José Andre C+                OPT2                130      9:30 
Tiago G+Carlos F Frederico P+            OPT2                131      9:30 
Duarte C+Miguel João M+                  OPT2                132      9:30 
Manuel O João A+                         OPT2                133      9:30 
Maria R+Mariana Luana S+                 OPT2                134      9:30 
João L José P+                           OPT2                135      9:30 
Ruben S+Rafael G Sara P+                 OPT2                136      9:30 
Catarina D+ Marg Ines P+                 OPT2                137      9:30 
Rafael C+Daniel Miguel D+                OPT2                138      9:30 
Carolina B Ricardo P+                    OPT2                139      9:30 
Margarida P+Lúci Luana M+                OPT2                140      9:30 
Tomás M+Afonso P Tomás T+                OPT2                141      9:30