XV Ori Escolas 06-06-2018seg 04/06/2018 21:29
Club start list Etapa 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Name                                  YB Cl.                Chip     Start 


1   C Tavares ESPAM            

Ângela T.+Joana Clara Gamito+            OPT2            2067401     10:00 
Samuel S.+Afonso João Bravo+             OPT2            2067402     10:00 
Mariana C.+Danie Eleonora Constandog     OPT2            2067403     10:00 
Nádia F. Marina Ernesto+                 OPT1            2067404     10:00 
Ricardo Machado                          JUN             2067405     10:00 



2   R Barata ESPAM             

Renato S. DanielSousa+                   OPT2            2067406     10:00 
Pedro Marques Advino Barbosa+            OPT2            2067407     10:00 



3   N Carvalho ESPAM           

Beatriz L.+Andre Catarina Leal+          OPT2            2067408     10:00 
Raquel S. Maria Rodrigues+               OPT2            2067410     10:00 
João Gonçalves Francisco Campos+         OPT2            2067414     10:00 
Liliana B.+Joana Lara Lopes+             OPT2            2067415     10:00 
Diogo Beires Alexandre Santos+           OPT2            2067417     10:00 



4   Costa ESPAM                

Danilo A+Mike P Ana Rodrigues+           OPT2            2067409     10:00 
Betriz Silva Catarina Coelho+            OPT2            2067411     10:00 
Mª João + Luís F Ana Charneca+           OPT2            2067412     10:00 
Larisa M.+Yasmin Margarida Gonçalves     OPT2            2067413     10:00 
Naomi M.+Cristin Bruna Godinho+          OPT2            2067416     10:00 



5   P Silva ESPAM              

Diogo Gonçalves Francisco Brissos+       OPT2            2067418     10:00 
André G. Daniela Torpes+                 OPT2            2067419     10:00 
Rodrigo S.+Gonça João Gonçalves+         OPT2            2067420     10:00 
Diogo T. Diogo Deus+                     OPT2            2067421     10:00 
Carlos C.+Pedro Bruna Duarte+            OPT2            2067422     10:00 
Carolina N. Nicolau Silva+               OPT2            2067423     10:00 



6   C Gonçalve ESMF            

Susana S Bruno S +                       OPT2            2067424     10:00 
Ana L Ana P +                            OPT2            2067425     10:00 
Kerdiles Gwenael                         OPT2            2067426     10:00 
Beatriz T+Raquel Beatriz F+              OPT2            2067427     10:00 
Lourenço *Vasco                          OPT2            2067428     10:00 
Tojinha Ana                              OPT2            2067429     10:00 
Gamito Matilde                           OPT2            2067430     10:00 
Correia *Catarina                        OPT2            2067431     10:00 
Ana M Beatriz C+                         OPT2            2067432     10:00 
Melissa S Marta O+                       OPT2            2067433     10:00 
Richard S Diogo R+                       OPT2            2067434     10:00 
João R+Daniel V Gonçalo B+               OPT2            2067435     10:00 
Silva Susana                             OPT2            2067436     10:00 
Lara P+Beatriz P Mariana M+              OPT2            2067437     10:00 
Catarina C Constância G+                 OPT2            2067438     10:00 
David S Margarida C+                     OPT2            2067439     10:00 
Patrícia F Laura G+                      OPT2            2067440     10:00 
Sara R Patricia G+                       OPT2            2067441     10:00 
Miguel C Tomás R+                        OPT2            2067442     10:00 



7   P Martins ESMF             

Catarina G+Inês Catarina  P+             OPT1            2067443     10:00 
Batista Nicole                           OPT1            2067444     10:00 
Araújo Carlota                           OPT1            2067445     10:00 



8   E Loureiro ESMF            

Gonçalves Sofia                          JUV             2067446     10:00 
Paquito Beatriz                          JUV             2067447     10:00 
Oliveira Inês                            JUV             2067448     10:00 
Aleixo Mariana                           JUV             2067449     10:00 
Fernandes Nicole                         JUV             2067450     10:00 
Francisco Vanessa                        JUV             2067451     10:00 
Raposo João                              JUV             2067452     10:00 
Lourenço Carolina                        JUV             2067453     10:00 
Bernardino Mariana                       JUV             2067454     10:00 
Fernandes Inês                           JUV             2067455     10:00 
Dias Guilherme                           JUV             2067456     10:00 
Marques Bruno                            JUV             2067457     10:00 
Cusati Miguel                            JUV             2067458     10:00 
Matos Ana                                JUV             2067459     10:00 
Campos Ana                               JUV             2067460     10:00 
Martins Ana                              JUV             2067461     10:00 
Santos Ricardo                           JUV             2067462     10:00 
Bernardino Filipe                        JUV             2067463     10:00 
Barata Diogo                             JUV             2067464     10:00 
Dias José                                JUV             2067465     10:00 
Matos Guilherme                          JUV             2067466     10:00 
Cutileiro Ricardo                        JUN             2067467     10:00 



9   J Barros ESMF              

Eduardo N+Manuel Henrique F+             OPT2            2067468     10:00 
Vanda A+Diogo F João P+                  OPT2            2067469     10:00 
Matias Eduardo                           OPT2            2067470     10:00 
Mafalda S+Eva M Carolina P+              OPT2            2067471     10:00 
Maria I+ReginaM Marta R+                 OPT2            2067472     10:00 
Clara C+Catarina Mariana G+              OPT2            2067473     10:00 
Laura M Bárbara G+                       OPT2            2067474     10:00 
Sara L Salomé F+                         OPT2            2067475     10:00 
César A+Rúben A Ricardo P+               OPT2            2067476     10:00 
Inês R Carolina P+                       OPT2            2067477     10:00 
Filipa P Lara B+                         OPT2            2067478     10:00 
Duarte M Miguel D+                       OPT2            2067479     10:00 
Tiago S+João G Pedro M+                  OPT2            2067480     10:00 



10  P Correia EB23AL           

Matilde M. Margarida A. +                OPT2            2067481     10:00 
Natacha B. Carla M. +                    OPT2            2067482     10:00 
Rodrigo P. André M. +                    OPT2            2067483     10:00 
Luana L. Ana M. +                        OPT2            2067484     10:00 
Catarina O. Mariana O. +                 OPT2            2067485     10:00 
Luís R. Érica J. +                       OPT2            2067486     10:00 
Miguel S. João V. +                      OPT2            2067487     10:00 



11  B Sabino EB23AL            

Monteiro Leonardo                        INF             2067488     10:00 
Luís C. Daniel G. +                      OPT2            2067489     10:00 
André A. Micael G. +                     OPT2            2067491     10:00 
Rubén A. José L. +                       OPT2            2067492     10:00 
Guilherme V. Alexandre P. +              OPT2            2067493     10:00 
Mariana C. Beatriz C. +                  OPT2            2067494     10:00 
Tomás O. Gustavo G. +                    OPT2            2067495     10:00 
Beatriz C. Mariana S. +                  OPT2            2067496     10:00 
Carolina G. Maria M. +                   OPT2            2067497     10:00 
João P. Alexandre S. +                   OPT2            2067498     10:00 
Ana R. Lara S. +                         OPT1            2067499     10:00 
Filipa V. Nuno P. +                      OPT1            2067500     10:00 
Alves Bruno                              INF             2016722     10:00 
Inês G. Lara B. +                        OPT2            2016723     10:00 
Dalila S. Rafaela P. +                   OPT2            2016724     10:00 
Mara J. Ana A. +                         OPT1            2016725     10:00 
Anderia S. Maria L. +                    OPT1            2016726     10:00 
Manuel A. Guilherme R. +                 OPT1            2016727     10:00 
Emma M. Beatriz C. +                     OPT1            2016728     10:00 
Vitor A. Roberto O. +                    OPT1            2016729     10:00 
Catarina C. Carolina B. +                OPT1            2016730     10:00 
Pedro G. Luís R. +                       OPT1            2016731     10:00 
Catarina M. Catarina S.                  OPT2            2016732     10:00 
Diogo B. Gonçalo M. +                    OPT2            2016733     10:00 
David A. Paulo S. +                      OPT2            2016734     10:00 
Beatriz V. Maria R. +                    OPT2            2016735     10:00 
Helena M. Inês A. +                      OPT2            2016736     10:00 
Nicolai B. Eduardo C. +                  OPT2            2016737     10:00 
Tiago B. Tomás V. +                      OPT2            2016738     10:00 
André C. Marta J. +                      OPT2            2016739     10:00 
João M. Mafalda C. +                     OPT2            2016740     10:00 
Miguel M. Francisco C. +                 OPT2            2016741     10:00 
Joana M. Catarina C. +                   OPT2            2016742     10:00 
Gonçalo V. José A. +                     OPT2            2016743     10:00 
António M. Tiago F. +                    OPT2            2016744     10:00 
Rafael P. Diogo P. +                     OPT2            2016745     10:00 
Filipe S. Diogo V. +                     OPT2            2016746     10:00 
André P. Dinis R. +                      OPT2            2016747     10:00 
Eliana R. Catarina A. +                  OPT1            2016748     10:00 
Sara L. Joana G. +                       OPT2            2016749     10:00 
Joana R. Lara C. +                       OPT2            2016750     10:00 
Beatriz A. Beatriz P. +                  OPT2            2016751     10:00 
Marcelo S. Rodrigo M. +                  OPT2            2016752     10:00 
Rúben J. Luís M. +                       OPT2            2016753     10:00 
Núria H. Carolina C. +                   OPT2            2016754     10:00 
Jéssica G. António L. +                  OPT2            2016755     10:00 
Mestre Pedro                             INF             2016756     10:00 
Emma P. Inês O. +                        OPT2            2016757     10:00 
Mariano José                             INF             2016758     10:00 
Martim S. Tomás F. +                     OPT1            2016759     10:00 
Matilde C. Matilde P. +                  OPT1            2018551     10:00 
Pedro C. Tiago M. +                      OPT1            2018552     10:00 
Fabiana C. Mélanie A. +                  OPT1            2018553     10:00 
Rafael C. Tomás G. +                     OPT1            2018554     10:00 
Matilde L. Matilde P. +                  OPT1            2018555     10:00 
Cristiano S. João G. +                   OPT2            2018556     10:00 
Maria C. Raquel C. +                     OPT2            2018557     10:00 
Carolina H. Tatiana A. +                 OPT2            2018558     10:00 
Cristiana L. Duarte C. +                 OPT2            2018560     10:00 
Leandro G. Alexandre R. +                OPT2            2018561     10:00 
Rúben C. Diogo V. +                      OPT2            2018562     10:00 



12  S Ganhão ETLA              

Bogdan+Pedro Alex P+Jorge M              OPT2            4623823     10:00 
Guilherme C+Migu Rui P+João S            OPT2            4623826     10:00 
Gabriel+Leonardo André+Miguel n          OPT2            4623828     10:00 
João R+Simão Cristian+Vinic.             OPT2            4623829     10:00 
Tiago+Diogo B Bernardo+Ricardo           OPT2            4623832     10:00 
Natália+Diogo H João C+Alexandre         OPT2            4623833     10:00 



13  M Ildefons ETLA            

Diogo L+Edgar M Alexan. B+João S         OPT2            4623836     10:00 
Bruna+Bernado João R+Diogo P             OPT2            4623838     10:00 
João P+André R Junior+Miguel C           OPT2            4623840     10:00 



14  G Ventura ETLA             

Ricardo Z.+Marga André A+Rodrigo         OPT2            4623841     10:00 
Luis+André A Maycon+Filipe               OPT2            4623844     10:00 
Gisela+João Filipa+Flávio                OPT2            4623845     10:00 
Helder+Pedro Tiago+Jorick                OPT2            4623848     10:00 
Rafael+Iuri Sónia+Ricardo C.             OPT2            4623849     10:00 



15  C Diamanti ETLA            

Leonardo+Frederi Daniela+Carolina        OPT2            4623850     10:00 
Francisco Carolina+João C.               OPT2            4623852     10:00 
Diogo+Paulo Fábio +Patrícia              OPT2            4623853     10:00 
Paulo+José Patrícia+Inês                 OPT2            4623855     10:00 
Rui Oliveira Marco+                      OPT2            4623856     10:00 



16  MIldefonso ETLA            

Pedro P+Guilherm Bruno C+José C          OPT2            4623858     10:00 
Diogo A+Eduardo Igor D+André F           OPT2            4623859     10:00 
Pedro S+Miguel P Aurora C+João S         OPT2            4623860     10:00 
Fábio N Tomás P+João R                   OPT2            4623862     10:00 
Tiago S Alexan.B+Rafa. C                 OPT2            4623864     10:00 



17  A Silva ETLA               

CLÁUDIA P+CHEILA BEATRIZ S+              OPT2            4623865     10:00 
JOANA C+CARINA G MARIA I+BEATR. S        OPT2            4623869     10:00 
ADRIANA P+MARISA ALÍCIA S+CARIN E        OPT2            4623873     10:00 
LEONARDO B NUNO F+TOMÁS R                OPT2            4623875     10:00 
LILIANA R+CONSTA ANA G+FILIPA A          OPT2            4623877     10:00 



18  M Brissos ETLA             

João T.+Diogo A Luís V+Ivan              OPT2            4623880     10:00 
João P+Sandro Ruben P+Ruben G            OPT2            4623885     10:00 
Iuri+Margarida Rafel+Marco               OPT2            4623886     10:00 
Tiago A+Rúben P Diogo M+Daniel S         OPT2            4623890     10:00 
Luís F+Fabio Tiago S+Tiago W             OPT2            4623895     10:00 



19  A Alegria ETLA             

Mariana L+Denia Andreia F+Wall V         OPT2            4623901     10:00 
Helena C+Daniela Tatia V+Andr C          OPT2            4623903     10:00 
Mariana S+Daniel Beatr F+David S         OPT2            4623904     10:00 
Gonçalo P+Gabrie João V+Maria S          OPT2            4623906     10:00 
Inês G+Joice A Diana T+Camila C          OPT2            4623907     10:00 



20  I Silva ETLA               

Diogo C+Gonçalo Diogo B+Diogo N          OPT2            4623908     10:00 
Rúben S+Pedro B Tomás S+Diogo D          OPT2            4623909     10:00 
Alexandre F+Luís Leon J+Emanue C         OPT2            4623910     10:00 
Francisco S+Diog Luís O+Gonçalo F        OPT2            4623911     10:00 
Diogo P+Ana M Tiago G+Leonar F           OPT2            4623912     10:00 



21  PCarneiro ETLA             

Daniel C+Ricardo António S+Tomé P        OPT2            4623913     10:00 
Rodrigo L+Gustav Daniel R+Rúben S        OPT2            4623914     10:00 
Ricardo R+Ricard Bruno G+David G         OPT2            4623918     10:00 
Joaquim C+Mauro Emanuel C+Iuri S         OPT2            4623920     10:00 
Pedro S+Gonçalo Diogo C+Luis B           OPT2            4623922     10:00 
Diogo B Eduardo G+João N                 OPT2            4623923     10:00