DE Local Monte Paioqui 10/01/2019 20:53
Split time results Stage 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

       Pl Name                           Time                                                                                                                       



Infantis B Femininos  (3)            2.5 km   8 C                                   
                                                 1(32)    2(33)    3(35)   4(36)   5(37)   6(38)    7(42)  8(100)       F                                           

        1 Adriana Rocha                 42:34     5:45    11:57    13:40   18:55   24:15   27:58    37:06   41:53   42:34                                           
          [10008] AE Grândola                     5:45     6:12     1:43    5:15    5:20    3:43     9:08    4:47    0:41                                           
        1 Patrícia Bustan               42:34     5:59    12:02    13:46   18:49   24:06   28:07    37:07   41:55   42:34                                           
          [10008] AE Grândola                     5:59     6:03     1:44    5:03    5:17    4:01     9:00    4:48    0:39                                           
        3 Inês Filipa Simões            54:05     4:46     9:47    11:29   15:17   17:34   36:35    51:19   53:14   54:05                                           
          [10032] AESA                            4:46     5:01     1:42    3:48    2:17   19:01    14:44    1:55    0:51                                           



Infantis B Masculino  (2)            2.5 km   8 C                                   
                                                 1(32)    2(33)    3(35)   4(36)   5(37)   6(38)    7(42)  8(100)       F                                           

        1 Rodolfo Fortunato             39:37     6:11    12:04    13:28   18:43   23:35   28:12    35:47   38:41   39:37                                           
          [10008] AE Grândola                     6:11     5:53     1:24    5:15    4:52    4:37     7:35    2:54    0:56                                           
        2 Paulo Fresco                  42:37     6:01    12:04    14:04   18:54   24:08   28:04    37:13   41:54   42:37            41:57                          
          [10008] AE Grândola                     6:01     6:03     2:00    4:50    5:14    3:56     9:09    4:41    0:43             *100                          



Iniciados Fem  (16)                  2.5 km   8 C                                   
                                                 1(32)    2(33)    3(35)   4(36)   5(37)   6(38)    7(42)  8(100)       F                                           

        1 Bárbara Magro                 38:49     6:20    11:48    13:18   19:12   22:48   27:56    35:57   38:01   38:49                                           
          [10032] AESA                            6:20     5:28     1:30    5:54    3:36    5:08     8:01    2:04    0:48                                           
        1 Beatriz Salgado               38:49     6:20    11:36    13:05   19:41   22:51   27:57    35:54   37:56   38:49                                           
          [10032] AESA                            6:20     5:16     1:29    6:36    3:10    5:06     7:57    2:02    0:53                                           
        3 Inês Benedy                   39:07     6:13    11:49    14:26   19:44   24:19   27:51    35:58   38:01   39:07                                           
          [10032] AESA                            6:13     5:36     2:37    5:18    4:35    3:32     8:07    2:03    1:06                                           
        4 Daniela Metrogos              39:08     6:21    11:49    14:25   19:44   24:22   27:56    35:57   38:06   39:08                                           
          [10032] AESA                            6:21     5:28     2:36    5:19    4:38    3:34     8:01    2:09    1:02                                           
        5 Bianca da Cruz B Mestre       42:32     5:34    12:25    13:53   19:01   22:41   27:31    36:58   40:49   42:32                                           
          [10175] AESC                            5:34     6:51     1:28    5:08    3:40    4:50     9:27    3:51    1:43                                           
        6 Celine Palminha Raunick       42:37     5:39    12:28    14:04   19:10   23:16   27:35    36:56   40:53   42:37                                           
          [10175] AESC                            5:39     6:49     1:36    5:06    4:06    4:19     9:21    3:57    1:44                                           
        6 Lara Fabiana Sob Pereira      42:37     5:45    11:58    14:02   19:21   23:43   27:45    37:02   40:55   42:37                                           
          [10175] AESC                            5:45     6:13     2:04    5:19    4:22    4:02     9:17    3:53    1:42                                           
        6 Vanessa Palminha Raunick      42:37     5:39    12:01    14:01   19:08   23:21   27:36    36:52   40:54   42:37                                           
          [10175] AESC                            5:39     6:22     2:00    5:07    4:13    4:15     9:16    4:02    1:43                                           
        9 Daniela Nascimento            54:58     4:07     8:48    10:34   14:49   18:18   37:03    51:14   54:25   54:58                                           
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  4:07     4:41     1:46    4:15    3:29   18:45    14:11    3:11    0:33                                           
       10 Inês Guerra                   56:18     5:52    10:48    12:38   16:51   20:28   39:26    53:00   55:15   56:18                                           
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  5:52     4:56     1:50    4:13    3:37   18:58    13:34    2:15    1:03                                           
       11 Irina Sombreireiro            57:17     2:13     8:01     9:22   14:05   20:08   39:43    53:59   56:16   57:17            10:21    50:55                 
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  2:13     5:48     1:21    4:43    6:03   19:35    14:16    2:17    1:01              *34     *100                 
       12 Mariana dos Santos            58:58    10:00    14:52    16:34   20:25   22:58   41:40    56:30   58:21   58:58             8:16                          
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                 10:00     4:52     1:42    3:51    2:33   18:42    14:50    1:51    0:37              *31                          
       13 Maria Rita Santos           1:00:09     4:20    10:08    12:02   16:23   22:14   40:44    56:00   59:36 1:00:09            13:25                          
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  4:20     5:48     1:54    4:21    5:51   18:30    15:16    3:36    0:33              *34                          
       14 Leonor Pereira              1:02:14     3:15     9:12    10:58   15:20   21:12   41:43    56:43 1:00:44 1:02:14            12:19                          
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  3:15     5:57     1:46    4:22    5:52   20:31    15:00    4:01    1:30              *34                          
       15 Carolina Botas              1:05:25     3:08     7:37     8:56   11:59   15:13   48:07  1:02:04 1:04:29 1:05:25                                           
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  3:08     4:29     1:19    3:03    3:14   32:54    13:57    2:25    0:56                                           
       16 Catarina Trejeira           1:06:03    11:53    16:50    19:06   22:50   26:23   45:37  1:00:39 1:04:33 1:06:03                                           
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                 11:53     4:57     2:16    3:44    3:33   19:14    15:02    3:54    1:30                                           



Iniciados Masculinos  (21)           2.7 km   9 C                                   
                                                 1(31)    2(33)    3(34)   4(36)   5(39)   6(40)    7(41)   8(42)  9(100)        F                                  

        1 Josias Dourado                38:07    -----    10:28    15:28   18:44   23:39   26:29    31:07   35:40   37:23    38:07                                  
          [10008] AE Grândola                             10:28     5:00    3:16    4:55    2:50     4:38    4:33    1:43     0:44                                  
        2 Miguel Horta Lopes            38:39    -----     9:33    12:29   15:25   24:26   27:19    31:30   34:50   37:41    38:39             2:40                 
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                           9:33     2:56    2:56    9:01    2:53     4:11    3:20    2:51     0:58              *32                 
        3 João Rodrigues                38:53     7:46    12:49    16:34   18:52   25:27   27:14    30:17   35:57   37:59    38:53                                  
          [10032] AESA                            7:46     5:03     3:45    2:18    6:35    1:47     3:03    5:40    2:02     0:54                                  
        4 Rodrigo António Pereira       39:13    -----    10:18    15:32   18:36   23:35   26:28    31:11   35:29   37:54    39:13                                  
          [10175] AESC                                    10:18     5:14    3:04    4:59    2:53     4:43    4:18    2:25     1:19                                  
        5 Ivan Moncóvio                 39:35    -----    10:37    13:32   16:28   25:26   28:16    32:23   35:30   38:35    39:35             3:43                 
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                          10:37     2:55    2:56    8:58    2:50     4:07    3:07    3:05     1:00              *32                 
        6 Daniel Amorim                 40:46     2:20     7:44     9:45   13:31   17:54   19:59    35:01   38:09   39:50    40:46                                  
          [10032] AESA                            2:20     5:24     2:01    3:46    4:23    2:05    15:02    3:08    1:41     0:56                                  
        7 Francisco Costa               42:41     4:16     9:44    11:43   15:33   19:54   21:57    37:05   40:01   41:38    42:41                                  
          [10032] AESA                            4:16     5:28     1:59    3:50    4:21    2:03    15:08    2:56    1:37     1:03                                  
        8 João Correia                  42:59    -----    12:13    15:14   18:10   27:12   30:00    34:06   37:37   41:49    42:59             5:14                 
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                          12:13     3:01    2:56    9:02    2:48     4:06    3:31    4:12     1:10              *32                 
        9 Nuno Gonçalves                44:03     3:34     8:57    11:49   14:38   20:05   22:59    38:07   41:14   43:26    44:03                                  
          [10032] AESA                            3:34     5:23     2:52    2:49    5:27    2:54    15:08    3:07    2:12     0:37                                  
       10 Dinis Shevchun                46:05     5:27    10:48    13:41   16:29   21:58   24:52    40:03   43:13   45:22    46:05                                  
          [10032] AESA                            5:27     5:21     2:53    2:48    5:29    2:54    15:11    3:10    2:09     0:43                                  
       11 Rodrigo Brito                 56:21    10:14    23:27    25:21   29:11   33:33   35:36    50:39   53:40   55:20    56:21                                  
          [10032] AESA                           10:14    13:13     1:54    3:50    4:22    2:03    15:03    3:01    1:40     1:01                                  
       12 Joao Nascimento             1:14:43    -----    27:58    30:45   33:47   38:59   43:38    50:16 1:11:35 1:13:53  1:14:43                                  
          [10032] AESA                                    27:58     2:47    3:02    5:12    4:39     6:38   21:19    2:18     0:50                                  
       13 Pedro Sousa                 1:15:16    -----    28:15    30:12   34:05   39:24   44:05    51:03 1:11:48 1:14:27  1:15:16                                  
          [10032] AESA                                    28:15     1:57    3:53    5:19    4:41     6:58   20:45    2:39     0:49                                  
       14 Giovani Tavares             1:17:23    -----    29:57    32:35   35:47   40:58   45:29    52:28 1:13:34 1:15:52  1:17:23                                  
          [10032] AESA                                    29:57     2:38    3:12    5:11    4:31     6:59   21:06    2:18     1:31                                  
       15 Daniel Marques              1:18:02     7:14    31:14    33:11   37:21   42:22   47:01    53:49 1:14:41 1:17:28  1:18:02                                  
          [10032] AESA                            7:14    24:00     1:57    4:10    5:01    4:39     6:48   20:52    2:47     0:34                                  

          Artur Afonso                     mp     2:41     6:08     8:33   11:12   13:54   15:47    -----   26:20   29:42    30:17                                  
          [10032] AESA                            2:41     3:27     2:25    2:39    2:42    1:53            10:33    3:22     0:35                                  
          Délcio Rodrigues                 mp     3:40     8:21    10:24   12:31   18:37   20:32    -----   31:13   34:24    35:00                                  
          [10032] AESA                            3:40     4:41     2:03    2:07    6:06    1:55            10:41    3:11     0:36                                  
          Ivo Oliveira                     mp    11:03  1:00:26  1:04:21 1:08:04 1:13:55 1:18:28    -----   -----   -----  1:59:14                                  
          [10032] AESA                           11:03    49:23     3:55    3:43    5:51    4:33                             40:46                                  
          José Boavista                    mp     9:13    58:27  1:02:22 1:06:05 1:12:02 1:16:28    -----   -----   -----  1:55:34                                  
          [10032] AESA                            9:13    49:14     3:55    3:43    5:57    4:26                             39:06                                  
          Miguel Gil                       mp    -----    46:56    50:55   54:38 1:00:33 1:04:57    -----   -----   -----  1:44:06                                  
          [10032] AESA                                    46:56     3:59    3:43    5:55    4:24                             39:09                                  
          Tomás Ramires                    mp    -----    -----     8:05   10:31   12:49   14:15    17:35   20:07   21:49    39:28             6:51                 
          [10032] AESA                                              8:05    2:26    2:18    1:26     3:20    2:32    1:42    17:39              *35                 



Juvenis Femininos  (3)               2.7 km   9 C                                   
                                                 1(31)    2(33)    3(34)   4(36)   5(39)   6(40)    7(41)   8(42)  9(100)        F                                  

        1 Isabel Alexandre              27:00     2:44     6:52     9:02   11:05   13:56   16:04    19:09   21:58   24:09    27:00                                  
          [10008] AE Grândola                     2:44     4:08     2:10    2:03    2:51    2:08     3:05    2:49    2:11     2:51                                  
        2 Inês Correia                  31:13     3:00     6:33    12:16   14:09   16:58   18:49    21:38   23:59   25:50    31:13                                  
          [10008] AE Grândola                     3:00     3:33     5:43    1:53    2:49    1:51     2:49    2:21    1:51     5:23                                  
        3 Rafaela Martinho              50:39     4:39    21:33    24:28   27:31   36:32   39:23    43:29   46:52   49:40    50:39                                  
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  4:39    16:54     2:55    3:03    9:01    2:51     4:06    3:23    2:48     0:59                                  



Juvenis Masculinos  (8)              2.7 km   9 C                                   
                                                 1(31)    2(33)    3(34)   4(36)   5(39)   6(40)    7(41)   8(42)  9(100)        F                                  

        1 César Augusto Ve Almeida      19:52     1:59     5:37     7:15    8:47   10:57   12:07    14:55   17:42   19:19    19:52                                  
          [10175] AESC                            1:59     3:38     1:38    1:32    2:10    1:10     2:48    2:47    1:37     0:33                                  
        2 Alexandru Lungu               27:19     4:01     7:31     9:25   11:35   16:00   18:52    22:22   24:55   26:37    27:19                                  
          [10032] AESA                            4:01     3:30     1:54    2:10    4:25    2:52     3:30    2:33    1:42     0:42                                  
        3 Iuri Mamade                   36:41     3:30     9:52    12:08   14:16   20:22   22:11    -----   32:44   36:07    36:41                                  
          [10032] AESA                            3:30     6:22     2:16    2:08    6:06    1:49            10:33    3:23     0:34                                  
        4 Manuel Eduardo C Ruiz         39:12    -----    10:21    15:17   18:37   23:35   26:47    30:55   35:42   37:37    39:12                                  
          [10175] AESC                                    10:21     4:56    3:20    4:58    3:12     4:08    4:47    1:55     1:35                                  
        5 Diogo Correia                 41:36     3:33     6:48     9:49   12:26   18:06   20:34    35:54   38:55   40:40    41:36             8:20    8:49         
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  3:33     3:15     3:01    2:37    5:40    2:28    15:20    3:01    1:45     0:56              *35     *35         
        6 Ruben Jerónimo                52:06     4:00     9:02    12:48   14:57   21:33   23:24    26:27   32:07   34:09    52:06            11:07   11:38         
          [10032] AESA                            4:00     5:02     3:46    2:09    6:36    1:51     3:03    5:40    2:02    17:57              *35     *35         
        7 Tiago Freire                  59:29    11:07    28:29    31:36   34:36   43:37   46:15    50:40   54:06   58:19    59:29                                  
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                 11:07    17:22     3:07    3:00    9:01    2:38     4:25    3:26    4:13     1:10                                  
        8 Nuno Alexandre              1:13:10    -----    27:15    29:07   33:16   38:04   42:58    49:41 1:10:27 1:12:28  1:13:10                                  
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                          27:15     1:52    4:09    4:48    4:54     6:43   20:46    2:01     0:42