DE Local Monte Paioqui 10/01/2019 20:53
Split time results Stage 2created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

       Pl Name                           Time                                                                                                                       



Infantis B Femininos  (3)            3.0 km   9 C                                   
                                                 1(31)    2(33)    3(36)   4(37)   5(39)   6(41)    7(42)   8(43)  9(100)        F                                  

        1 Inês Filipa Simões          1:17:38     2:42    33:46    37:35   42:17   45:26 1:08:09  1:12:59 1:14:14 1:17:05  1:17:38                                  
          [10032] AESA                            2:42    31:04     3:49    4:42    3:09   22:43     4:50    1:15    2:51     0:33                                  
        2 Adriana Rocha               1:55:35     3:05    56:56  1:04:46 1:11:59 1:21:34 1:35:03  1:46:45 1:48:58 1:54:56  1:55:35                                  
          [10008] AE Grândola                     3:05    53:51     7:50    7:13    9:35   13:29    11:42    2:13    5:58     0:39                                  

          Patrícia Bustan                  mp     3:06    42:52    47:40   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----  1:40:28                                  
          [10008] AE Grândola                     3:06    39:46     4:48                                                     52:48                                  



Infantis B Masculino  (2)            3.0 km   9 C                                   
                                                 1(31)    2(33)    3(36)   4(37)   5(39)   6(41)    7(42)   8(43)  9(100)        F                                  

        1 Paulo Fresco                1:49:11     4:49    50:47    58:47 1:05:56 1:15:34 1:28:40  1:40:49 1:43:00 1:48:33  1:49:11                                  
          [10008] AE Grândola                     4:49    45:58     8:00    7:09    9:38   13:06    12:09    2:11    5:33     0:38                                  

          Rodolfo Fortunato                mp     3:04    49:42    54:43   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----  1:47:32                                  
          [10008] AE Grândola                     3:04    46:38     5:01                                                     52:49                                  



Iniciados Fem  (16)                  3.0 km   9 C                                   
                                                 1(31)    2(33)    3(36)   4(37)   5(39)   6(41)    7(42)   8(43)  9(100)        F                                  

        1 Mariana dos Santos          1:14:06     6:28    29:51    34:05   38:42   41:52 1:04:35  1:09:16 1:10:39 1:13:30  1:14:06                                  
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  6:28    23:23     4:14    4:37    3:10   22:43     4:41    1:23    2:51     0:36                                  
        2 Daniela Nascimento          1:18:02     5:28    29:14    33:18   49:25   54:45 1:03:42  1:09:42 1:12:28 1:17:24  1:18:02                                  
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  5:28    23:46     4:04   16:07    5:20    8:57     6:00    2:46    4:56     0:38                                  
        3 Maria Rita Santos           1:23:20     3:09    31:10    51:48   58:53 1:02:40 1:10:29  1:15:46 1:17:43 1:22:14  1:23:20                                  
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  3:09    28:01    20:38    7:05    3:47    7:49     5:17    1:57    4:31     1:06                                  
        4 Irina Sombreireiro          1:23:56     3:16    33:58    54:29 1:01:47 1:05:37 1:13:24  1:18:01 1:20:35 1:23:20  1:23:56             4:39                 
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  3:16    30:42    20:31    7:18    3:50    7:47     4:37    2:34    2:45     0:36              *32                 
        5 Leonor Pereira              1:28:00     2:46    38:23    51:05   58:25 1:03:45 1:12:44  1:18:48 1:21:32 1:26:26  1:28:00                                  
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  2:46    35:37    12:42    7:20    5:20    8:59     6:04    2:44    4:54     1:34                                  
        6 Catarina Trejeira           1:36:00     6:52    46:41    59:00 1:06:24 1:11:44 1:20:47  1:26:47 1:29:30 1:34:30  1:36:00                                  
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  6:52    39:49    12:19    7:24    5:20    9:03     6:00    2:43    5:00     1:30                                  
        7 Celine Palminha Raunick     1:37:14     2:34    32:59    38:40   47:18 1:03:38 1:16:46  1:28:06 1:31:32 1:36:41  1:37:14                                  
          [10175] AESC                            2:34    30:25     5:41    8:38   16:20   13:08    11:20    3:26    5:09     0:33                                  
        8 Vanessa Palminha Raunick    1:40:11     3:36    35:55    41:52   50:18 1:06:34 1:19:45  1:31:20 1:34:23 1:39:32  1:40:11          1:28:01                 
          [10175] AESC                            3:36    32:19     5:57    8:26   16:16   13:11    11:35    3:03    5:09     0:39              *43                 
        9 Bianca da Cruz B Mestre     1:41:13     4:41    36:58    42:40   51:32 1:08:03 1:20:51  1:32:22 1:35:25 1:40:34  1:41:13          1:29:04                 
          [10175] AESC                            4:41    32:17     5:42    8:52   16:31   12:48    11:31    3:03    5:09     0:39              *43                 
       10 Lara Fabiana Sob Pereira    1:44:40     7:58    40:27    46:11   54:20 1:10:44 1:23:31  1:35:53 1:38:32 1:43:55  1:44:40                                  
          [10175] AESC                            7:58    32:29     5:44    8:09   16:24   12:47    12:22    2:39    5:23     0:45                                  
       11 Inês Guerra                 1:55:33     3:21    -----    35:19 1:31:06 1:35:30 1:42:15  1:50:54 1:52:06 1:54:55  1:55:33                                  
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  3:21             31:58   55:47    4:24    6:45     8:39    1:12    2:49     0:38                                  
       12 Carolina Botas              2:11:26     3:34    -----    51:14 1:47:01 1:51:25 1:58:10  2:06:50 2:08:02 2:10:48  2:11:26                                  
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  3:34             47:40   55:47    4:24    6:45     8:40    1:12    2:46     0:38                                  
       13 Daniela Metrogos            2:15:41     3:28    55:04    59:52 1:17:10 1:44:47 2:00:03  2:07:44 2:09:55 2:14:47  2:15:41                                  
          [10032] AESA                            3:28    51:36     4:48   17:18   27:37   15:16     7:41    2:11    4:52     0:54                                  
       14 Inês Benedy                 2:18:33     6:28    58:03  1:03:05 1:20:13 1:47:53 2:03:10  2:10:37 2:13:01 2:17:43  2:18:33                                  
          [10032] AESA                            6:28    51:35     5:02   17:08   27:40   15:17     7:27    2:24    4:42     0:50                                  
       15 Beatriz Salgado             2:20:31     4:57  1:00:00  1:04:53 1:22:11 1:49:45 2:05:03  2:12:42 2:14:56 2:19:46  2:20:31                                  
          [10032] AESA                            4:57    55:03     4:53   17:18   27:34   15:18     7:39    2:14    4:50     0:45                                  

          Bárbara Magro                    mp     5:48    -----    40:09   -----   ----- 1:19:41  1:24:47 1:27:44 1:34:02  1:35:25            34:59   44:11   50:30 
          [10032] AESA                            5:48             34:21                   39:32     5:06    2:57    6:18     1:23              *35     *38     *40 



Iniciados Masculinos  (21)           3.4 km   11 C                                  
                                                 1(32)    2(34)    3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(38)    7(40)   8(41)   9(42)   10(43) 11(100)        F                 

        1 Nuno Gonçalves                28:34     3:59     5:19     8:58   11:11   13:21   -----    16:45   21:06   24:39    25:39   28:00    28:34                 
          [10032] AESA                            3:59     1:20     3:39    2:13    2:10             3:24    4:21    3:33     1:00    2:21     0:34                 
        2 Artur Afonso                  32:36     3:30     4:47    11:34   14:58   17:12   -----    21:15   23:34   28:03    29:17   31:58    32:36                 
          [10032] AESA                            3:30     1:17     6:47    3:24    2:14             4:03    2:19    4:29     1:14    2:41     0:38                 
        3 Délcio Rodrigues              34:55     3:56     5:21    15:50   -----   19:54   -----    22:58   27:21   30:42    31:49   34:19    34:55            9:30 
          [10032] AESA                            3:56     1:25    10:29            4:04             3:04    4:23    3:21     1:07    2:30     0:36             *36 
        4 Tomás Ramires                 41:56     3:19     4:16     8:03   11:36   13:34   -----    16:52   30:41   34:41    35:53   41:28    41:56                 
          [10032] AESA                            3:19     0:57     3:47    3:33    1:58             3:18   13:49    4:00     1:12    5:35     0:28                 
        5 Rodrigo António Pereira       43:55     3:53     5:28    11:17   16:43   22:10   -----    28:49   32:43   36:55    38:35   43:03    43:55                 
          [10175] AESC                            3:53     1:35     5:49    5:26    5:27             6:39    3:54    4:12     1:40    4:28     0:52                 
        6 Ivan Moncóvio                 51:23     8:30     9:45    17:18   20:30   22:35   -----    27:44   32:15   44:06    47:37   50:51    51:23                 
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  8:30     1:15     7:33    3:12    2:05             5:09    4:31   11:51     3:31    3:14     0:32                 
        7 Giovani Tavares               51:36     7:31     8:54    16:20   19:32   21:47   -----    26:44   31:21   43:11    46:49   50:32    51:36                 
          [10032] AESA                            7:31     1:23     7:26    3:12    2:15             4:57    4:37   11:50     3:38    3:43     1:04                 
        8 Miguel Horta Lopes            51:43     7:39     9:48    15:16   18:49   22:07   -----    28:32   33:12   43:29    45:50   50:58    51:43                 
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  7:39     2:09     5:28    3:33    3:18             6:25    4:40   10:17     2:21    5:08     0:45                 
        9 Josias Dourado                52:19     3:02     4:31    18:17   21:26   23:29   -----    28:43   33:10   45:09    48:36   51:52    52:19                 
          [10008] AE Grândola                     3:02     1:29    13:46    3:09    2:03             5:14    4:27   11:59     3:27    3:16     0:27                 
       10 João Correia                  57:24     9:51    13:56    22:39   26:57   30:44   -----    37:28   41:28   47:41    50:49   56:32    57:24                 
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  9:51     4:05     8:43    4:18    3:47             6:44    4:00    6:13     3:08    5:43     0:52                 
       11 João Rodrigues              1:09:18     5:32     6:51    14:05   17:48   21:41   -----    32:12   53:45   59:07  1:01:50 1:08:05  1:09:18                 
          [10032] AESA                            5:32     1:19     7:14    3:43    3:53            10:31   21:33    5:22     2:43    6:15     1:13                 
       12 Daniel Amorim               1:12:14     8:14     9:42    16:56   20:40   24:34   -----    35:04   56:57 1:01:52  1:04:44 1:10:59  1:12:14                 
          [10032] AESA                            8:14     1:28     7:14    3:44    3:54            10:30   21:53    4:55     2:52    6:15     1:15                 
       13 Ivo Oliveira                1:22:29     6:21     7:48    16:10   30:49   35:02   -----    59:16 1:04:03 1:15:54  1:18:51 1:21:54  1:22:29                 
          [10032] AESA                            6:21     1:27     8:22   14:39    4:13            24:14    4:47   11:51     2:57    3:03     0:35                 
       14 Joao Nascimento             1:23:00     5:22     7:52    20:04   25:51   29:54   -----    54:20   59:05 1:11:01  1:13:49 1:20:48  1:23:00                 
          [10032] AESA                            5:22     2:30    12:12    5:47    4:03            24:26    4:45   11:56     2:48    6:59     2:12                 
       15 Daniel Marques              1:23:33    10:05    11:03    16:00   19:42   21:42   -----    24:59 1:10:47 1:14:13  1:15:35 1:21:47  1:23:33                 
          [10032] AESA                           10:05     0:58     4:57    3:42    2:00             3:17   45:48    3:26     1:22    6:12     1:46                 
       16 José Boavista               1:23:56     6:21     8:50    21:03   26:47   30:55   -----    55:11 1:00:00 1:11:59  1:14:54 1:21:44  1:23:56                 
          [10032] AESA                            6:21     2:29    12:13    5:44    4:08            24:16    4:49   11:59     2:55    6:50     2:12                 
       17 Rodrigo Brito               1:24:15     8:10     9:26    14:04   17:43   19:43   -----    22:59 1:08:46 1:12:13  1:16:44 1:23:01  1:24:15                 
          [10032] AESA                            8:10     1:16     4:38    3:39    2:00             3:16   45:47    3:27     4:31    6:17     1:14                 
       18 Pedro Sousa                 1:25:10     9:14    10:34    30:04   33:46   38:11   -----    48:05 1:09:53 1:14:59  1:17:48 1:24:00  1:25:10         1:24:03 
          [10032] AESA                            9:14     1:20    19:30    3:42    4:25             9:54   21:48    5:06     2:49    6:12     1:10            *100 
       19 Francisco Costa             1:28:29    15:00    16:05    20:56   24:38   26:37   -----    29:54 1:15:43 1:19:06  1:20:31 1:26:43  1:28:29                 
          [10032] AESA                           15:00     1:05     4:51    3:42    1:59             3:17   45:49    3:23     1:25    6:12     1:46                 

          Dinis Shevchun                   mp     4:02     5:33    13:50   19:07   23:08   -----    29:30   58:39 1:03:47  1:06:46 1:13:02  1:14:25                 
          [10032] AESA                            4:02     1:31     8:17    5:17    4:01             6:22   29:09    5:08     2:59    6:16     1:23                 
          Miguel Gil                       mp     6:01     7:32    28:23   42:46   47:10   -----  1:11:16   ----- 1:27:55  1:30:52 1:38:00  1:39:57                 
          [10032] AESA                            6:01     1:31    20:51   14:23    4:24            24:06           16:39     2:57    7:08     1:57                 



Juvenis Femininos  (3)               3.4 km   11 C                                  
                                                 1(32)    2(34)    3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(38)    7(40)   8(41)   9(42)   10(43) 11(100)        F                 

        1 Inês Correia                  26:45     2:42     3:47     7:03    9:15   11:20   -----    14:42   18:56   22:37    23:46   26:09    26:45                 
          [10008] AE Grândola                     2:42     1:05     3:16    2:12    2:05             3:22    4:14    3:41     1:09    2:23     0:36                 
        2 Isabel Alexandre              30:42     3:32     4:59    10:21   13:00   15:14   -----    18:36   23:00   26:31    27:41   30:07    30:42                 
          [10008] AE Grândola                     3:32     1:27     5:22    2:39    2:14             3:22    4:24    3:31     1:10    2:26     0:35                 
        3 Rafaela Martinho              50:07     6:11     8:11    13:40   17:12   20:30   -----    26:58   31:39   41:35    44:14   49:22    50:07                 
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  6:11     2:00     5:29    3:32    3:18             6:28    4:41    9:56     2:39    5:08     0:45                 



Juvenis Masculinos  (8)              3.4 km   11 C                                  
                                                 1(32)    2(34)    3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(38)    7(40)   8(41)   9(42)   10(43) 11(100)        F                 

        1 César Augusto Ve Almeida      22:05     3:05     4:08     6:59    9:01   10:52   -----    13:31   15:12   18:20    19:28   21:38    22:05                 
          [10175] AESC                            3:05     1:03     2:51    2:02    1:51             2:39    1:41    3:08     1:08    2:10     0:27                 
        2 Ruben Jerónimo                28:58     2:44     3:57     8:25   11:15   14:45   -----    18:38   20:26   24:02    25:23   28:23    28:58                 
          [10032] AESA                            2:44     1:13     4:28    2:50    3:30             3:53    1:48    3:36     1:21    3:00     0:35                 
        3 Nuno Alexandre                32:17     3:48     5:43    12:16   15:49   18:04   -----    21:57   24:04   28:46    29:42   31:48    32:17                 
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  3:48     1:55     6:33    3:33    2:15             3:53    2:07    4:42     0:56    2:06     0:29                 
        4 Manuel Eduardo C Ruiz         34:54     3:05     4:24     9:11   12:20   15:17   -----    19:44   23:00   28:49    30:14   34:09    34:54                 
          [10175] AESC                            3:05     1:19     4:47    3:09    2:57             4:27    3:16    5:49     1:25    3:55     0:45                 
        5 Alexandru Lungu               43:53     5:12     6:09     9:57   13:34   15:28   -----    18:50   32:37   36:35    37:44   43:14    43:53                 
          [10032] AESA                            5:12     0:57     3:48    3:37    1:54             3:22   13:47    3:58     1:09    5:30     0:39                 
        6 Diogo Correia                 47:53     3:47     7:38    16:30   20:24   24:25   -----    31:13   35:12   41:20    44:37   47:21    47:53                 
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  3:47     3:51     8:52    3:54    4:01             6:48    3:59    6:08     3:17    2:44     0:32                 
        7 Tiago Freire                  49:24     4:40     5:51    14:38   18:28   22:35   -----    29:32   33:15   39:24    42:43   48:28    49:24                 
          [10929] AE Alcácer Sal                  4:40     1:11     8:47    3:50    4:07             6:57    3:43    6:09     3:19    5:45     0:56                 
        8 Iuri Mamade                   50:57     9:41    11:24    15:39   20:40   22:36   -----    25:56   39:42   43:41    44:55   50:23    50:57                 
          [10032] AESA                            9:41     1:43     4:15    5:01    1:56             3:20   13:46    3:59     1:14    5:28     0:34