DE Local Monte Paioqui 10/01/2019 20:52
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Stno Name                   YB Club                      Nat         S1           S2          Time 



Infantis B Femininos  (3)                  

    1    90027 Inês Filipa Simões        [10032] AESA              POR      54:05    3 1:17:38    1  2:11:43 
    2    90017 Adriana Rocha          07 [10008] AE Grândola       POR      42:34    1 1:55:35    2  2:38:09 

         90024 Patrícia Bustan        07 [10008] AE Grândola       POR      42:34    1      mp               



Infantis B Masculino  (2)                  

    1    90023 Paulo Fresco           07 [10008] AE Grândola       POR      42:37    2 1:49:11    1  2:31:48 

         90022 Rodolfo Fortunato      06 [10008] AE Grândola       POR      39:37    1      mp               



Iniciados Fem  (16)                        

    1    90055 Daniela Nascimento     05 [10929] AE Alcácer Sal    POR      54:58    9 1:18:02    2  2:13:00 
    2    90064 Mariana dos Santos     05 [10929] AE Alcácer Sal    POR      58:58   12 1:14:06    1  2:13:04 
    3    90041 Celine Palminha Rauni  04 [10175] AESC              POR      42:37    6 1:37:14    7  2:19:51 
    4    90050 Irina Sombreireiro     04 [10929] AE Alcácer Sal    POR      57:17   11 1:23:56    4  2:21:13 
    5    90040 Vanessa Palminha Raun  05 [10175] AESC              POR      42:37    6 1:40:11    8  2:22:48 
    6    90063 Maria Rita Santos      04 [10929] AE Alcácer Sal    POR    1:00:09   13 1:23:20    3  2:23:29 
    7    90039 Bianca da Cruz B Mest  05 [10175] AESC              POR      42:32    5 1:41:13    9  2:23:45 
    8    90042 Lara Fabiana Sob Pere  05 [10175] AESC              POR      42:37    6 1:44:40   10  2:27:17 
    9    90062 Leonor Pereira         04 [10929] AE Alcácer Sal    POR    1:02:14   14 1:28:00    5  2:30:14 
   10    90054 Catarina Trejeira      04 [10929] AE Alcácer Sal    POR    1:06:03   16 1:36:00    6  2:42:03 
   11    90049 Inês Guerra            04 [10929] AE Alcácer Sal    POR      56:18   10 1:55:33   11  2:51:51 
   12    90084 Daniela Metrogos       04 [10032] AESA              POR      39:08    4 2:15:41   13  2:54:49 
   13    90082 Inês Benedy            04 [10032] AESA              POR      39:07    3 2:18:33   14  2:57:40 
   14    90081 Beatriz Salgado        04 [10032] AESA              POR      38:49    1 2:20:31   15  2:59:20 
   15    90048 Carolina Botas         04 [10929] AE Alcácer Sal    POR    1:05:25   15 2:11:26   12  3:16:51 

         90083 Bárbara Magro          04 [10032] AESA              POR      38:49    1      mp               



Iniciados Masculinos  (21)                 

    1    90068 Nuno Gonçalves         04 [10032] AESA              POR      44:03    9   28:34    1  1:12:37 
    2    90037 Rodrigo António Perei  04 [10175] AESC              POR      39:13    4   43:55    5  1:23:08 
    3    90061 Miguel Horta Lopes     04 [10929] AE Alcácer Sal    POR      38:39    2   51:43    8  1:30:22 
    4    90021 Josias Dourado         04 [10008] AE Grândola       POR      38:07    1   52:19    9  1:30:26 
    5    90056 Ivan Moncóvio          05 [10929] AE Alcácer Sal    POR      39:35    5   51:23    6  1:30:58 
    6    90057 João Correia           04 [10929] AE Alcácer Sal    POR      42:59    8   57:24   10  1:40:23 
    7    90073 João Rodrigues         04 [10032] AESA              POR      38:53    3 1:09:18   11  1:48:11 
    8    90026 Daniel Amorim          04 [10032] AESA              POR      40:46    6 1:12:14   12  1:53:00 
    9    90077 Giovani Tavares        05 [10032] AESA              POR    1:17:23   14   51:36    7  2:08:59 
   10    90079 Francisco Costa        05 [10032] AESA              POR      42:41    7 1:28:29   19  2:11:10 
   11    90078 Rodrigo Brito          05 [10032] AESA              POR      56:21   11 1:24:15   17  2:20:36 
   12    90085 Joao Nascimento           [10032] AESA              POR    1:14:43   12 1:23:00   14  2:37:43 
   13    90080 Pedro Sousa            05 [10032] AESA              POR    1:15:16   13 1:25:10   18  2:40:26 
   14    90075 Daniel Marques         05 [10032] AESA              POR    1:18:02   15 1:23:33   15  2:41:35 

         90072 Artur Afonso           04 [10032] AESA              POR         mp        32:36    2          
         90070 Délcio Rodrigues       04 [10032] AESA              POR         mp        34:55    3          
         90065 Dinis Shevchun         04 [10032] AESA              POR      46:05   10      mp               
         90074 Ivo Oliveira           05 [10032] AESA              POR         mp      1:22:29   13          
         90066 José Boavista          04 [10032] AESA              POR         mp      1:23:56   16          
         90076 Miguel Gil             04 [10032] AESA              POR         mp           mp               
         90069 Tomás Ramires          04 [10032] AESA              POR         mp        41:56    4          



Juvenis Femininos  (3)                     

    1    90020 Isabel Alexandre       01 [10008] AE Grândola       POR      27:00    1   30:42    2    57:42 
    2    90018 Inês Correia           01 [10008] AE Grândola       POR      31:13    2   26:45    1    57:58 
    3    90058 Rafaela Martinho       03 [10929] AE Alcácer Sal    POR      50:39    3   50:07    3  1:40:46 



Juvenis Masculinos  (8)                    

    1    90035 César Augusto Ve Alme  03 [10175] AESC              POR      19:52    1   22:05    1    41:57 
    2    90025 Alexandru Lungu        03 [10032] AESA              POR      27:19    2   43:53    5  1:11:12 
    3    90036 Manuel Eduardo C Ruiz  03 [10175] AESC              POR      39:12    4   34:54    4  1:14:06 
    4    90071 Ruben Jerónimo         04 [10032] AESA              POR      52:06    6   28:58    2  1:21:04 
    5    90067 Iuri Mamade               [10032] AESA              POR      36:41    3   50:57    8  1:27:38 
    6    90052 Diogo Correia          03 [10929] AE Alcácer Sal    POR      41:36    5   47:53    6  1:29:29 
    7    90060 Nuno Alexandre         03 [10929] AE Alcácer Sal    POR    1:13:10    8   32:17    3  1:45:27 
    8    90059 Tiago Freire           03 [10929] AE Alcácer Sal    POR      59:29    7   49:24    7  1:48:53