III Ori-Trail Rogaine da Costa Alentejanadom 08-09-2019 21:44
Split time resultscreated by OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
Absoluto Masculino (6)27 C 130 Pts4:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
17Gustavo Teixeira Barandas / Paulo Palhinha85[125] CP Abrunheira1213:54:04121
36(3)41(4)35(3)34(3)33(3)44(4)37(3)43(4)56(5)42(4)57(5)94(9)58(5)93(9)59(5)92(9)54(5)
4:1210:0716:4722:5428:1535:1541:4347:0257:561:05:571:20:431:32:411:40:282:03:252:16:042:21:492:34:24
4:125:556:406:075:217:006:285:1910:548:0114:4611:587:4722:5712:395:4512:35
55(5)53(5)52(5)51(5)46(4)45(4)47(4)32(3)31(3)Finish
2:43:382:52:033:00:513:16:543:22:403:29:593:35:263:39:173:47:433:54:04
9:148:258:4816:035:467:195:273:518:266:21
25Miguel Sousa / Pedro Rodrigues97[163] Escola Naval883:54:2388
36(3)41(4)57(5)94(9)58(5)93(9)59(5)92(9)54(5)55(5)53(5)52(5)51(5)46(4)47(4)32(3)31(3)
4:3510:1525:2443:4851:551:24:331:41:081:48:572:06:402:18:172:28:142:39:332:58:023:07:133:18:143:32:113:42:32
4:355:4015:0918:248:0732:3816:357:4917:4311:379:5711:1918:299:1111:0113:5710:21
Finish
3:54:23
11:51
36Afonso Ramos / Fé Santos98[163] Escola Naval773:51:0277
36(3)41(4)57(5)94(9)58(5)56(5)93(9)59(5)92(9)54(5)55(5)43(4)37(3)33(3)34(3)Finish
4:2910:5925:4538:3651:251:16:561:46:272:08:322:16:122:39:202:54:433:13:083:21:373:34:283:44:333:51:02
4:296:3014:4612:5112:4925:3129:3122:057:4023:0815:2318:258:2912:5110:056:29
43José Bolrão / Tozé Silva64[070] COC773:57:5277
36(3)35(3)42(4)41(4)57(5)94(9)58(5)93(9)43(4)55(5)54(5)53(5)52(5)45(4)47(4)32(3)Finish
5:3013:1322:0033:5151:441:09:521:20:511:58:322:15:272:33:032:48:093:00:543:18:143:28:283:38:013:45:053:57:52
5:307:438:4711:5117:5318:0810:5937:4116:5517:3615:0612:4517:2010:149:337:0412:47
51Duarte Santo / Jorge Almeida77[070] COC713:40:0471
36(3)41(4)35(3)42(4)56(5)57(5)94(9)58(5)93(9)43(4)37(3)44(4)47(4)32(3)31(3)34(3)Finish
4:2111:2321:2227:4736:4855:151:25:271:36:202:07:142:25:002:34:142:46:313:02:283:08:353:20:133:35:153:40:04
4:217:029:596:259:0118:2730:1210:5330:5417:469:1412:1715:576:0711:3815:024:49
64João Façôco / Paulo Rebelo97[163] Escola Naval694:02:21-366
36(3)41(4)35(3)42(4)57(5)94(9)58(5)56(5)43(4)55(5)93(9)59(5)54(5)33(3)Finish
4:2410:4515:5523:0637:351:13:561:22:371:58:162:09:502:23:142:47:203:07:093:26:373:55:154:02:21
4:246:215:107:1114:2936:218:4135:3911:3413:2424:0619:4919:2828:387:06
 
 
 
Absoluto Feminino (3)27 C 130 Pts4:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
19Suzana Paula Gom Lampreia / Sofia Isabel Nas Vedor76[003] CIMO653:45:5365
34(3)31(3)32(3)33(3)47(4)45(4)46(4)51(5)52(5)91(9)54(5)55(5)53(5)44(4)37(3)Finish
4:1214:2422:3136:3048:0556:451:07:061:16:391:30:421:53:362:28:472:43:582:58:133:17:003:30:503:45:53
4:1210:128:0713:5911:358:4010:219:3314:0322:5435:1115:1114:1518:4713:5015:03
210Ana Ribeiro / Rita Nunes83[005] CP Armada584:03:41-454
34(3)33(3)37(3)42(4)35(3)36(3)41(4)57(5)56(5)43(4)55(5)53(5)44(4)47(4)32(3)Finish
4:2919:3332:5647:2859:101:11:291:26:071:48:112:15:382:36:192:58:113:11:593:32:483:47:343:52:434:03:41
4:2915:0413:2314:3211:4212:1914:3822:0427:2720:4121:5213:4820:4914:465:0910:58
38Maria González Gomez / Miriam Miranda75[2277] Altair524:05:46-646
36(3)41(4)35(3)42(4)57(5)94(9)58(5)93(9)43(4)37(3)34(3)Finish
15:5826:5546:1458:131:29:381:52:192:09:573:19:113:42:293:50:364:01:294:05:46
15:5810:5719:1911:5931:2522:4117:381:09:1423:188:0710:534:17
 
 
 
Absoluto Misto (5)27 C 130 Pts4:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
114Margarida Araújo / Rodolfo Serra96[163] Escola Naval943:56:2094
34(3)33(3)37(3)35(3)36(3)41(4)57(5)94(9)58(5)56(5)42(4)43(4)55(5)54(5)53(5)52(5)45(4)
3:018:2116:2229:3734:5542:1655:051:12:241:20:551:43:281:52:132:04:082:18:302:28:022:38:372:52:213:00:27
3:015:208:0113:155:187:2112:4917:198:3122:338:4511:5514:229:3210:3513:448:06
46(4)51(5)47(4)32(3)31(3)Finish
3:09:313:17:413:35:293:39:503:49:403:56:20
9:048:1017:484:219:506:40
212Beatriz Pardal / Eduardo Soares94[159] COAAL743:50:2774
31(3)32(3)47(4)45(4)46(4)51(5)52(5)91(9)54(5)55(5)43(4)37(3)33(3)34(3)35(3)42(4)41(4)
7:1114:3420:2227:1635:5143:3658:191:22:561:55:212:14:072:33:032:43:012:52:433:00:333:11:533:21:253:36:30
7:117:235:486:548:357:4514:4324:3732:2518:4618:569:589:427:5011:209:3215:05
36(3)Finish
3:45:373:50:27
9:074:50
311João Real / Patrícia Pardal84[159] COAAL743:50:3074
31(3)32(3)47(4)45(4)46(4)51(5)52(5)91(9)54(5)55(5)43(4)37(3)33(3)34(3)35(3)42(4)41(4)
7:0514:2820:1327:1935:4943:2658:151:22:541:55:182:14:022:33:022:42:532:52:503:00:283:11:503:21:143:36:13
7:057:235:457:068:307:3714:4924:3932:2418:4419:009:519:577:3811:229:2414:59
36(3)Finish
3:45:333:50:30
9:204:57
413Alexandre Cantanhede / Nuno Cruz / Vera Reis78[005] CP Armada844:12:59-1371
34(3)33(3)37(3)42(4)35(3)36(3)41(4)57(5)94(9)58(5)56(5)43(4)55(5)93(9)59(5)92(9)54(5)
2:508:1216:5725:4332:4138:0446:161:00:051:14:441:23:191:57:312:10:062:23:592:51:113:11:303:18:373:34:10
2:505:228:458:466:585:238:1213:4914:398:3534:1212:3513:5327:1220:197:0715:33
Finish
4:12:59
38:49
515Gonçalo Mota / Henrique Sacadura / Teresa Ribeiro81[033] Clube TAP634:01:34-261
36(3)41(4)35(3)42(4)57(5)56(5)43(4)55(5)54(5)53(5)52(5)46(4)45(4)47(4)32(3)Finish
5:4113:4928:2538:491:00:271:29:461:46:472:06:192:19:362:30:532:46:593:02:043:24:513:38:163:46:204:01:34
5:418:0814:3610:2421:3829:1917:0119:3213:1711:1716:0615:0522:4713:258:0415:14
 
 
 
Veteranos Masculinos (4)27 C 130 Pts4:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
119José Domingos / Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC1033:56:38103
31(3)32(3)47(4)33(3)44(4)45(4)46(4)51(5)52(5)91(9)53(5)55(5)54(5)92(9)59(5)93(9)43(4)
6:1513:5918:1424:1932:3743:4150:2356:141:06:131:25:531:49:591:59:332:08:322:26:332:37:582:56:583:12:18
6:157:444:156:058:1811:046:425:519:5919:4024:069:348:5918:0111:2519:0015:20
37(3)42(4)35(3)41(4)36(3)Finish
3:18:203:29:533:37:023:46:013:52:003:56:38
6:0211:337:098:595:594:38
216Luís Quinta-Nova / António Batista66[090] ADFA733:53:3573
31(3)32(3)47(4)45(4)46(4)51(5)52(5)44(4)53(5)54(5)92(9)55(5)43(4)37(3)35(3)41(4)36(3)
6:4513:5219:4627:3736:1944:0459:481:19:051:37:051:51:322:14:352:38:262:53:053:02:163:18:343:34:243:46:02
6:457:075:547:518:427:4515:4419:1718:0014:2723:0323:5114:399:1116:1815:5011:38
Finish
3:53:35
7:33
318Magalhães Correia / Pablo Oliveira74[005] CP Armada834:17:57-1865
34(3)33(3)44(4)43(4)37(3)42(4)35(3)36(3)41(4)57(5)94(9)58(5)56(5)93(9)59(5)92(9)54(5)
3:128:3716:3726:5432:3845:4853:081:00:181:09:271:27:451:45:361:58:292:22:282:50:443:11:593:20:303:40:15
3:125:258:0010:175:4413:107:207:109:0918:1817:5112:5323:5928:1621:158:3119:45
Finish
4:17:57
37:42
417Paulo Pinto / Jorge Soares64[097] Clube Millennium BCP603:42:5060
31(3)32(3)33(3)47(4)45(4)46(4)51(5)52(5)91(9)54(5)55(5)43(4)37(3)34(3)Finish
7:1715:0331:4341:4649:221:00:531:09:161:31:071:54:312:32:242:51:223:12:563:23:053:35:013:42:50
7:177:4616:4010:037:3611:318:2321:5123:2437:5318:5821:3410:0911:567:49
 
 
 
Veteranos Femininos (1)27 C 130 Pts4:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
nc20Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC563:03:4356
34(3)37(3)43(4)55(5)54(5)53(5)52(5)46(4)51(5)45(4)47(4)32(3)31(3)33(3)Finish
4:3613:5422:5539:3654:041:07:091:23:321:39:101:49:562:08:142:18:192:24:492:36:222:53:473:03:43
4:369:189:0116:4114:2813:0516:2315:3810:4618:1810:056:3011:3317:259:56
 
 
 
Veteranos Mistos (4)27 C 130 Pts4:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
122Emília Silveira / Manuel Real76[159] COAAL833:48:5683
31(3)32(3)47(4)45(4)46(4)51(5)52(5)91(9)53(5)54(5)92(9)59(5)55(5)43(4)37(3)44(4)33(3)
6:2212:5517:5923:4229:3135:2047:021:03:311:32:591:42:282:02:312:16:092:39:152:57:243:04:013:15:543:30:38
6:226:335:045:435:495:4911:4216:2929:289:2920:0313:3823:0618:096:3711:5314:44
34(3)Finish
3:42:013:48:56
11:236:55
224Adelindina Lopes / Humberto Esteves74[070] COC803:55:0480
31(3)32(3)47(4)45(4)46(4)51(5)52(5)53(5)54(5)55(5)43(4)42(4)56(5)57(5)41(4)36(3)35(3)
6:5013:0918:0323:5630:0737:2654:241:09:001:21:391:37:111:52:382:09:582:23:432:55:493:09:243:17:073:25:54
6:506:194:545:536:117:1916:5814:3612:3915:3215:2717:2013:4532:0613:357:438:47
37(3)33(3)34(3)Finish
3:35:593:45:343:51:583:55:04
10:059:356:243:06
323José Gabriel Silveira / Maria Isabel Tiago61[121] CAAL573:59:2557
31(3)32(3)47(4)45(4)46(4)51(5)52(5)91(9)54(5)55(5)43(4)37(3)34(3)Finish
11:0922:3641:2351:141:03:591:13:521:32:092:02:422:51:153:12:463:35:483:44:583:54:463:59:25
11:0911:2718:479:5112:459:5318:1730:3348:3321:3123:029:109:484:39
 
nc21José Silva / Lina Guerreiro65[090] ADFA1244:1412
34(3)37(3)33(3)32(3)Finish
4:1610:3223:2233:0644:14
4:166:1612:509:4411:08
 
 
 
Super Veteranos Masculinos (3)27 C 130 Pts4:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
127António Bastos / Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC873:54:5887
36(3)41(4)35(3)42(4)57(5)94(9)58(5)93(9)43(4)55(5)54(5)53(5)52(5)45(4)46(4)47(4)32(3)
5:4612:4421:2629:1045:281:01:191:12:381:46:482:04:322:18:102:29:032:40:052:52:063:00:553:10:543:22:293:32:20
5:466:588:427:4416:1815:5111:1934:1017:4413:3810:5311:0212:018:499:5911:359:51
33(3)34(3)Finish
3:45:143:51:113:54:58
12:545:573:47
226António João Churro / Carlos Garcia / Rui Almeida62[157] AFAP593:56:0159
36(3)41(4)57(5)94(9)58(5)93(9)43(4)44(4)47(4)32(3)33(3)37(3)34(3)Finish
8:3919:4539:211:01:361:15:051:58:482:19:502:42:453:01:513:09:463:24:033:40:143:50:153:56:01
8:3911:0619:3622:1513:2943:4321:0222:5519:067:5514:1716:1110:015:46
325Inácio Cardoso / José Serra53[103] ADADesnível383:45:1338
36(3)41(4)57(5)94(9)58(5)56(5)42(4)35(3)Finish
18:4638:191:22:451:53:022:22:252:59:283:16:033:32:003:45:13
18:4619:3344:2630:1729:2337:0316:3515:5713:13
 
 
 
Super Veteranos Mistos (3)27 C 130 Pts4:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
128António Neves / Filomena Leite60[133] GDU Azoia573:45:4657
31(3)32(3)33(3)47(4)45(4)46(4)51(5)52(5)53(5)55(5)43(4)37(3)34(3)36(3)35(3)Finish
11:1721:3733:5345:2755:111:08:541:18:351:38:512:06:192:31:312:49:512:59:323:09:393:22:503:34:563:45:46
11:1710:2012:1611:349:4413:439:4120:1627:2825:1218:209:4110:0713:1112:0610:50
230Eugénio Sousa / Luciano Matos / Maria Matos / Nair Almeida57[1000] Individual POR Fed573:49:4157
31(3)32(3)47(4)45(4)46(4)51(5)52(5)53(5)55(5)43(4)37(3)33(3)34(3)36(3)35(3)Finish
10:2524:1331:5941:2254:181:04:121:23:171:43:351:59:592:18:282:29:272:47:443:02:043:18:193:35:153:49:41
10:2513:487:469:2312:569:5419:0520:1816:2418:2910:5918:1714:2016:1516:5614:26
329Ana Maria Conceição / Custódio Pinto57[056] Natura543:39:0154
34(3)33(3)32(3)47(4)45(4)46(4)51(5)52(5)53(5)55(5)43(4)37(3)35(3)36(3)Finish
5:4617:2931:3140:2551:031:03:561:14:281:34:061:57:422:33:172:51:323:01:593:18:243:29:333:39:01
5:4611:4314:028:5410:3812:5310:3219:3823:3635:3518:1510:2716:2511:099:28
 
 
 
OPEN PED (4)23 C 94 Pts2:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
132Sofia Agostinho / João Diogo77[11590] Mag8401:54:5140
34(3)37(3)43(4)44(4)52(5)46(4)45(4)47(4)33(3)32(3)31(3)Finish
3:319:1915:0328:1642:1952:251:01:381:09:331:22:451:32:581:47:091:54:51
3:315:485:4413:1314:0310:069:137:5513:1210:1314:117:42
234Marina Pedro / Joel Pedro / Manuel Pedro / Margarida Pedro88[11589] Kotas361:56:1136
36(3)41(4)35(3)42(4)56(5)43(4)37(3)44(4)33(3)34(3)Finish
5:2012:3824:1738:3453:441:10:571:18:481:30:151:41:071:51:021:56:11
5:207:1811:3914:1715:1017:137:5111:2710:529:555:09
331Helena Lopes / Catarina Pereira / Paulo Relvas58[1000] Individual POR Fed412:08:14-932
34(3)37(3)43(4)55(5)54(5)53(5)52(5)45(4)47(4)32(3)Finish
4:3913:5623:0139:4154:091:07:411:23:341:34:581:44:431:52:352:08:14
4:399:179:0516:4014:2813:3215:5311:249:457:5215:39
433Antonio Chainho Parreira / José Vilhena / Mª Fátima Chainho58[11589] Kotas241:47:5424
31(3)32(3)47(4)45(4)44(4)33(3)34(3)Finish
10:3523:1032:3141:421:10:581:22:581:35:151:47:54
10:3512:359:219:1129:1612:0012:1712:39
 
 
 
Sénior Masculino BTT (2)27 C 130 Pts3:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
146Daniel Marques / Inácio Serralheiro84[070] COC1302:36:20130
36(3)41(4)57(5)94(9)58(5)93(9)59(5)92(9)55(5)53(5)54(5)91(9)52(5)51(5)46(4)45(4)44(4)
1:585:5714:2222:5827:1740:1147:4751:2859:221:03:411:08:281:21:411:29:461:34:531:37:541:43:591:53:13
1:583:598:258:364:1912:547:363:417:544:194:4713:138:055:073:016:059:14
37(3)43(4)56(5)42(4)35(3)34(3)33(3)47(4)32(3)31(3)Finish
1:57:252:00:392:07:552:11:562:15:262:18:482:22:312:26:362:28:482:33:012:36:20
4:123:147:164:013:303:223:434:052:124:133:19
247João Pastagem / Nuno Loução00[178] NOA1303:01:23-2128
36(3)41(4)35(3)42(4)56(5)57(5)94(9)58(5)93(9)59(5)92(9)54(5)55(5)43(4)44(4)53(5)91(9)
1:385:269:1212:4716:4527:1936:0541:0554:021:02:271:06:371:13:271:18:531:23:371:29:031:35:491:58:53
1:383:483:463:353:5810:348:465:0012:578:254:106:505:264:445:266:4623:04
52(5)51(5)46(4)45(4)47(4)32(3)31(3)33(3)37(3)34(3)Finish
2:05:492:10:202:13:142:19:152:22:342:37:322:44:492:52:502:56:462:59:483:01:23
6:564:312:546:013:1914:587:178:013:563:021:35
 
 
 
Veteranos I Masculino BTT (1)27 C 130 Pts3:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
148Mário Silva / Carlos Páscoa65[090] ADFA972:59:1397
36(3)41(4)42(4)56(5)57(5)94(9)58(5)93(9)43(4)55(5)54(5)91(9)52(5)51(5)45(4)47(4)32(3)
2:447:3912:4318:2042:5857:021:03:551:21:501:27:561:36:071:42:391:54:062:03:492:10:002:22:542:27:042:30:17
2:444:555:045:3724:3814:046:5317:556:068:116:3211:279:436:1112:544:103:13
31(3)33(3)34(3)Finish
2:36:402:50:302:57:002:59:13
6:2313:506:302:13
 
 
 
Veteranos II Masculino BTT (2)27 C 130 Pts3:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
149António Rosa / Joaquim Patrício56[035] CN Alvito1053:02:11-3102
36(3)35(3)41(4)57(5)94(9)58(5)93(9)59(5)92(9)54(5)55(5)43(4)37(3)34(3)33(3)44(4)53(5)
2:317:3112:4722:3134:4142:081:07:411:24:201:32:081:44:251:52:262:00:272:03:422:08:472:14:042:20:182:31:01
2:315:005:169:4412:107:2725:3316:397:4812:178:018:013:155:055:176:1410:43
52(5)51(5)46(4)47(4)32(3)Finish
2:36:582:43:242:47:292:53:232:56:083:02:11
5:576:264:055:542:456:03
251Björn Kvick / Fontoura50[094] CPOC692:46:4469
35(3)42(4)41(4)36(3)31(3)32(3)47(4)46(4)51(5)45(4)33(3)44(4)53(5)55(5)54(5)43(4)37(3)
6:0612:5221:3426:1332:5240:0546:4454:2259:191:19:241:39:451:46:382:01:412:08:012:20:192:35:102:38:40
6:066:468:424:396:397:136:397:384:5720:0520:216:5315:036:2012:1814:513:30
34(3)Finish
2:43:412:46:44
5:013:03
 
 
 
Veteranos II Feminino BTT (1)27 C 130 Pts3:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
52Luísa Mateus58[070] COCdns