VI Costa Alentejana MTBO Trophysáb 09/04/2022 16:23
Results - CN Distancia Mediacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Open Médio (1)12,7 km 120 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
190055Diogo Alegre Dias81[128] COALAPOR1:25:02
 
 
 
D13 (1)4,5 km 60 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
15333Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOSPOR42:25
 
 
 
H13 (4)7,0 km 75 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
16590Miguel Canana09[133] GDU AzoiaPOR39:14
25670GABRIEL LOPES09[107] CAOSPOR47:03
36658Bernardo Contente09[114] COAPOR2:59:15
 
 
 
D15 (3)8,9 km 80 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
16962Laura Antunes08[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVISPOR1:19:59
 
 
 
H15 (8)10,7 km 95 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
14222João Pedro07[107] CAOSPOR1:09:12
26730André Espada Pereira07[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:18:05
36372Alfredo Marcelo08[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR1:44:45
 
 
 
D17 (6)10,7 km 95 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
16559Carolina Rebelo05[123] UCDAPOR1:10:04
 
 
 
H17 (10)13,6 km 130 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
16653André Abreu05[123] UCDAPOR48:32
26598Hugo Domingues05[070] COCPOR1:00:31
390047Rodrigo lopes06[123] UCDAPOR1:00:38
46425Ricardo Francisco05[123] UCDAPOR1:02:38
55671DINIS LOPES05[107] CAOSPOR1:15:25
 
 
 
D20 (2)12,7 km 120 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
16427Iris Fonseca05[123] UCDAPOR1:01:28
 
 
 
H20 (10)13,8 km 150 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
16429Fábio Gonçalves04[123] UCDAPOR46:24
25896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU AzoiaPOR47:19
36558Rodrigo Arsênio04[123] UCDAPOR49:52
46423Francisco Casa Nova05[123] UCDAPOR58:47
56175João Sousa02[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:03:40
66565Daniel Romão04[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVISPOR1:13:32
 
 
 
HE (15)18,5 km 205 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
12128Daniel Marques 84[070] COCPOR46:09
21963João Ferreira89[168] CABPOR49:04
32401Guilherme Marques89[070] COCPOR56:48
33602Luís Barreiro82[054] NADAPOR56:48
52700Joel Morgado77[070] COCPOR1:06:06
 
 
 
DE (9)15,8 km 175 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
12503Susana Pontes71[070] COCPOR1:07:45
26447Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOCPOR1:26:23
 
 
 
H21A (6)13,8 km 150 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
15160André Gonçalves93[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVISPOR54:20
26560Hugo Magalhães92[123] UCDAPOR1:14:16
 
 
 
D21A (2)12,7 km 120 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
15857Diana Ferreira 87[168] CABPOR1:15:06
 
 
 
D40 (15)13,6 km 130 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
13748Rita Gomes74[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVISPOR1:07:17
24327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATVPOR1:12:06
32561Angela Pedro79[107] CAOSPOR1:18:15
42587Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFAPOR1:23:04
56889Patrícia Pereira80[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:58:37
 
 
 
H40 (24)16,6 km 190 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
13943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR55:52
21830Mário Guterres80[054] NADAPOR59:17
34632Mário Marinheiro65[125] CP AbrunheiraPOR59:42
41837Bruno Gonçalves77[123] UCDAPOR1:02:13
55949Nuno Loução80[035] CN AlvitoPOR1:06:02
62375Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOSPOR1:06:28
72562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOSPOR1:09:16
85071Pedro Batista76[107] CAOSPOR1:14:03
94147Sérgio Contente74[114] COAPOR1:14:48
106777Luís Boal79[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:16:45
114577Alexandre Nunes 79[107] CAOSPOR1:19:12
125916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR1:23:59
136964Rui Virgínia80[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVISPOR1:36:41
 
 
 
D50 (5)13,6 km 130 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
12582Anabela Vieito67[070] COCPOR1:23:37
25409Margarida Correia69[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVISPOR1:55:42
 
 
 
H50 (39)15,8 km 175 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
16561Duarte Palma67[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVISPOR54:09
22377Rui Botão68[070] COCPOR59:11
34045Fernando Mendes67[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:04:56
41309Paulo Mourão63[022] CLACPOR1:05:15
51728Paulo Gonçalves68[123] UCDAPOR1:05:36
61937Tó-Zé Silva66[070] COCPOR1:05:57
71093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:09:53
84725Eduardo Costa69[114] COAPOR1:10:56
92789Helder Faísca64[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVISPOR1:12:50
103590Manuel Relvas64[094] CPOCPOR1:15:03
114328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATVPOR1:17:47
121843António Rocha66[003] CIMOPOR1:18:04
133455José Silva65[090] ADFAPOR1:18:24
143111Tiago Fernandes67[1000] Individual POR FedPOR1:20:03
156963Pedro Antunes71[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVISPOR1:22:54
166932Luis Alves71[070] COCPOR1:25:11
176568Luís Mendes72[123] UCDAPOR1:29:13
182750Leonel Vieito66[070] COCPOR1:31:09
191704João Lavado67[123] UCDAPOR1:31:41
206684Moisés Domingues67[070] COCPOR1:40:09
215354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:50:47
 
 
 
D60 (1)10,7 km 95 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
12129Luisa Mateus58[070] COCPOR1:04:36
 
 
 
H60 (13)13,6 km 130 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
12078Inácio Serralheiro58[035] CN AlvitoPOR51:34
21190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CABPOR56:17
33997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFAPOR1:02:23
42788Luis Limas62[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVISPOR1:07:34
52130Pedro Serralheiro61[070] COCPOR1:08:01
61079Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN AlvitoPOR1:11:33
76668Fernando Pontes62[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVISPOR1:12:19